STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
1 A zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
VC. HOUTEM-OPLINTER |
(itinéraire)
Kartuizerstraat 2 , 3052 Blanden |
||
SP. ERPS-KWERPS |
1 zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
Kasteelstraat
(itinéraire)
Kasteelstraat, 3071 Erps-kwerps |
||
REMY BOYS WIJGMAAL |
Recrea Veteranen vr, 19 apr 20:00 |
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
Remy Boys Wijgmaal
(itinéraire)
Vaartdijk, 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
U10 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
Sportcentrum
(itinéraire)
Zeypestraat 26a , 1910 Kampenhout |
||
HOGER-OP VELTEM |
U10 B za, 20 apr 11:00 |
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
Ivo Van Damme
(itinéraire)
Overstraat , 3020 Veltem-beisem |
||
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
U11 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
VC. HOUTEM-OPLINTER |
(itinéraire)
Kartuizerstraat 2 , 3052 Blanden |
||
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
U11 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
KSV. SCHRIEK |
(itinéraire)
Kartuizerstraat 2 , 3052 Blanden |
||
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
U12 A za, 20 apr 13:00 |
SPORTING CLUB AARSCHOT |
(itinéraire)
Kartuizerstraat 2 , 3052 Blanden |
||
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
U13 A za, 20 apr 13:00 |
VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
(itinéraire)
Kartuizerstraat 2 , 3052 Blanden |
||
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
U13 B za, 20 apr 13:00 |
FC. MOORSEL |
(itinéraire)
Kartuizerstraat 2 , 3052 Blanden |
||
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
U15 A zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
KVC. KESSEL LO 2000 |
(itinéraire)
Kartuizerstraat 2 , 3052 Blanden |
||
KOVC. STERREBEEK |
U15 A za, 20 apr 15:30 |
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
Het Zeen
(itinéraire)
Zeenstraat 78, 1933 Sterrebeek |
||
KVC. KESSEL LO 2000 |
U15 C za, 20 apr 12:15 |
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
Boudewijnstadion
(itinéraire)
Stadionlaan 8 , 3010 Kessel-lo |
||
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
U17 A zo, 21 apr 11:15 |
FC KORTENBERG MEERBEEK UNITED |
(itinéraire)
Kartuizerstraat 2 , 3052 Blanden |
||
KAC. BETEKOM |
U17 C zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
Sportpark Grote Baan
(itinéraire)
Grote Baan 118, 3130 Betekom |
||
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
U21 za, 20 apr 15:15 |
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
(itinéraire)
Kartuizerstraat 2 , 3052 Blanden |
||
OHR. HULDENBERG |
U6 za, 20 apr 09:30 |
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
Sportveld Huldenberg
(itinéraire)
Gilisstraat , 3040 Huldenberg |
||
KVC. KESSEL LO 2000 |
U6 za, 20 apr 13:30 |
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
Boudewijnstadion
(itinéraire)
Stadionlaan 8 , 3010 Kessel-lo |
||
KVC. KESSEL LO 2000 |
U7 A za, 20 apr 11:45 |
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
Boudewijnstadion
(itinéraire)
Stadionlaan 8 , 3010 Kessel-lo |
||
BOUTERSEM UNITED |
U7 A za, 20 apr 09:15 |
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
Cmp. Sport 'O' droom
(itinéraire)
Kerkomsesteenweg 49 , 3370 Boutersem |
||
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
U8 A za, 20 apr 11:15 |
KVC. KESSEL LO 2000 |
(itinéraire)
Kartuizerstraat 2 , 3052 Blanden |
||
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
U8 B za, 20 apr 11:15 |
KVC. KESSEL LO 2000 |
(itinéraire)
Kartuizerstraat 2 , 3052 Blanden |
||
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
U9 A za, 20 apr 11:15 |
SC. HOEGAARDEN-OUTGAARDEN |
(itinéraire)
Kartuizerstraat 2 , 3052 Blanden |
||
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
U9 B za, 20 apr 11:15 |
SC. HOEGAARDEN-OUTGAARDEN |
(itinéraire)
Kartuizerstraat 2 , 3052 Blanden |
||
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
U9 C za, 20 apr 11:15 |
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
(itinéraire)
Kartuizerstraat 2 , 3052 Blanden |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 19/04/2024 13:28