EVERGEM 2020 |
1 za, 6 apr 19:30 |
SK. LOCHRISTI |
Arteveldestadion
(itinéraire)
Kroonstraat 3, 9940 Ertvelde |
||
KSK. GREMBERGEN |
Reserven A vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
SK. LOCHRISTI |
Sk.Grembergen
(itinéraire)
Kleemputstraat, 9200 Grembergen |
||
VOORWAARTS GIJZEL-OOSTERZELE |
Reserven vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
SK. LOCHRISTI |
Hogeveld
(itinéraire)
Hogeveld, 9860 Oosterzele |
||
SK. LOCHRISTI |
Reserven C zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
FC DYNAMO KLEIN-GENT BEERVELDE |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(itinéraire)
Bosdreef 57, 9080 Lochristi |
||
SK. LOCHRISTI |
U10 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KFC. MERELBEKE |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(itinéraire)
Bosdreef 57, 9080 Lochristi |
||
SK. LOCHRISTI |
U10 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
VC. ZEVERGEM SP. |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(itinéraire)
Bosdreef 57, 9080 Lochristi |
||
RFC WETTEREN |
U11 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
SK. LOCHRISTI |
Marcel De Kerpel Stadion
(itinéraire)
Massemsesteenweg 56 A, 9230 Wetteren |
||
KFC. HEIKANT ZELE |
U11 A za, 6 apr 11:15 |
SK. LOCHRISTI |
Ter Heide
(itinéraire)
Rechte Heistraat, 9240 Zele |
||
SK. LOCHRISTI |
U12 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
VK. LIEDEKERKE |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(itinéraire)
Bosdreef 57, 9080 Lochristi |
||
SK. LOCHRISTI |
U12 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(itinéraire)
Bosdreef 57, 9080 Lochristi |
||
KSC. DIKKELVENNE |
U13 A za, 6 apr 12:30 |
SK. LOCHRISTI |
Marc Gevaert Sportcomplex
(itinéraire)
Hofkouterstraat , 9890 Dikkelvenne |
||
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
U13 A za, 6 apr 12:30 |
SK. LOCHRISTI |
Rozebroecken
(itinéraire)
Alfons Braeckmanlaan 2, 9040 Sint-amandsberg |
||
ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 |
U15 A za, 6 apr 13:30 |
SK. LOCHRISTI |
Waalborre
(itinéraire)
Bergestraat 8a , 1730 Asse |
||
SK. WACHTEBEKE |
U15 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
SK. LOCHRISTI |
Sk.Wachtebeke
(itinéraire)
Stationsstraat 193, 9185 Wachtebeke |
||
JV. DE PINTE |
U17 A za, 13 apr 13:45 |
SK. LOCHRISTI |
Moerkensheide
(itinéraire)
Nieuwstraat , 9840 De Pinte |
||
SK. LOCHRISTI |
U17 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KFC. HEUSDEN SPORT |
(itinéraire)
Beerveldsebaan 24 , 9080 Beervelde |
||
SK. LOCHRISTI |
U21 za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KFC. EVERGEM-CENTER |
(itinéraire)
Beerveldsebaan 24 , 9080 Beervelde |
||
SK. LOCHRISTI |
U7 A za, 6 apr 12:00 |
KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(itinéraire)
Bosdreef 57, 9080 Lochristi |
||
SK. LOCHRISTI |
U7 B za, 6 apr 12:00 |
KSK. DE JEUGD LOVENDEGEM |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(itinéraire)
Bosdreef 57, 9080 Lochristi |
||
SK. LOCHRISTI |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC. MERELBEKE |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(itinéraire)
Bosdreef 57, 9080 Lochristi |
||
SK. LOCHRISTI |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC. MERELBEKE |
Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex
(itinéraire)
Bosdreef 57, 9080 Lochristi |
||
JV. DE PINTE |
U9 A za, 6 apr 11:15 |
SK. LOCHRISTI |
Moerkensheide
(itinéraire)
Nieuwstraat , 9840 De Pinte |
||
JV. DE PINTE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
SK. LOCHRISTI |
Moerkensheide
(itinéraire)
Nieuwstraat , 9840 De Pinte |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 29/03/2024 07:05