← Retour au calendrier

SK. AAIGEM

Saison 2026-2027 · Prochain match de chaque équipe

Foot24.be

Samedi 24 octobre

  1. 09:00
    U15 A Gewestelijk U15 AG
    SPARTA MOERBEKE-GERAARDSBERGEN contre SK. AAIGEM
    Sportcomplex FCE.Moerbeke, Zikastraat, Moerbeke
    Extérieur
  2. 09:00
    U12 B Gewestelijk U12 AD
    KSK. VLIERZELE contre SK. AAIGEM
    Alfons Matthijs Stadion, Zavelstraat 12 A, Vlierzele
    Extérieur
  3. 09:00
    U11 Gewestelijk U11 Z
    SK. MUNKZWALM contre SK. AAIGEM
    Zwalmmeersch, Rekegemstraat 19/1, Munkzwalm
    Extérieur
  4. 09:30
    U9 Gewestelijk U9 AJ
    KE. ST-ANNA BOTTELARE contre SK. AAIGEM
    Gemeentelijk Stadion, Sint-Annawegel, Bottelare
    Extérieur
  5. 10:00
    U13 A Gewestelijk U13 AD
    VK. NEDERHASSELT contre SK. AAIGEM
    Vk.Nederhasselt, Nederhasseltstraat 166, Nederhasselt
    Extérieur
  6. 11:30
    U8 Gewestelijk U8 AH
    KSK. VLIERZELE contre SK. AAIGEM
    Alfons Matthijs Stadion, Zavelstraat 12 A, Vlierzele
    Extérieur
  7. 12:00
    U13 B Gewestelijk U13 AF
    FC KERKSKEN-HAALTERT contre SK. AAIGEM
    Willy Michiels Stadium, Bergstraat 70A, Kerksken
    Extérieur
  8. 12:00
    U12 A Gewestelijk U12 AB
    FC. GALMAARDEN contre SK. AAIGEM
    Sp.C. Galmaarden, Stationsstraat, Galmaarden
    Extérieur
  9. 12:30
    Reserven B Reserven Voetbal Vlaanderen S
    SK. AAIGEM contre VC. ZWIJNAARDE
    Langemunt 37, Aaigem
    Domicile
  10. 12:30
    U17 Gewestelijk U17 AC
    VK JONG GERAARDSBERGEN contre SK. AAIGEM
    Wilgierstadion, Voldersstraat 32, Geraardsbergen
    Extérieur
  11. 14:30
    Reserven A Reserven Voetbal Vlaanderen T
    SK. AAIGEM contre SK. OETINGEN VC.
    Langemunt 37, Aaigem
    Domicile
  12. 15:00
    U15 B Gewestelijk U15 AF
    KVC. DE TOEK. BORSBEKE contre SK. AAIGEM
    Vredestadion, Pastorijstraat, Borsbeke
    Extérieur

Dimanche 25 octobre

  1. 14:30
    1 4 Provinciaal Oost-Vlaanderen E
    VC. OSTA MEERBEKE contre SK. AAIGEM
    Halsesteenweg, Meerbeke
    Extérieur

Samedi 31 octobre

  1. 12:00
    U10 Gewestelijk U10 AA
    ERPE-MERE UNITED contre SK. AAIGEM
    Lindekouter 43, Bambrugge
    Extérieur