SV. MOORSLEDE |
1 za, 6 apr 19:00 |
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
SV Moorslede
(itinéraire)
Iepersestraat 52 H Sportcentrum Moorslede , 8890 Moorslede |
||
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
1 Vrouwen za, 6 apr 18:00 |
KFC. POPERINGE |
De Zunne
(itinéraire)
Ijzerweg z/n , 8980 Zonnebeke |
||
KSV. RUMBEKE |
Reserven A vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
KSV Rumbeke
(itinéraire)
Wervikhovestraat 7 , 8800 Rumbeke |
||
US. PLOEGSTEERT-BIZET |
Reserven B zo, 7 apr 09:15 |
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
Stade Vanuxeem
(itinéraire)
Rue D' Armentieres 146 "Stade Vanuxeem", 7782 Ploegsteert |
||
SK VLAAMSE ARDENNEN |
U10 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
Orphale Cruckestadion
(itinéraire)
Leuzesesteenweg 183-A, 9600 Ronse |
||
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
U10 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
SV. MOORSLEDE |
De Zunne
(itinéraire)
Ijzerweg z/n , 8980 Zonnebeke |
||
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
U11 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SV. WEVELGEM CITY |
De Zunne
(itinéraire)
Ijzerweg z/n , 8980 Zonnebeke |
||
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
U11 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
K. SASSPORT BOEZINGE |
De Zunne
(itinéraire)
Ijzerweg z/n , 8980 Zonnebeke |
||
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
U12 zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KSC. BLANKENBERGE |
De Zunne
(itinéraire)
Ijzerweg z/n , 8980 Zonnebeke |
||
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
U13 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KFC. MEULEBEKE |
De Zunne
(itinéraire)
Ijzerweg z/n , 8980 Zonnebeke |
||
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
U13 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KSK. GELUWE |
De Zunne
(itinéraire)
Ijzerweg z/n , 8980 Zonnebeke |
||
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
U15 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KFC. MEULEBEKE |
De Zunne
(itinéraire)
Ijzerweg z/n , 8980 Zonnebeke |
||
VK LANGEMARK-POELKAPELLE |
U15 A za, 6 apr 16:00 |
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
VK Langemark-Poelkapelle
(itinéraire)
Boezingestraat 47 , 8920 Langemark |
||
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
U15 C za, 6 apr 13:00 |
SCT. MENEN |
De Zunne
(itinéraire)
Ijzerweg z/n , 8980 Zonnebeke |
||
KVC. WINGENE |
U17 za, 6 apr 14:30 |
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
KVC Wingene
(itinéraire)
Rozendalestraat , 8750 Wingene |
||
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
U17 B za, 6 apr 15:15 |
KSK. GELUWE |
De Zunne
(itinéraire)
Ijzerweg z/n , 8980 Zonnebeke |
||
SK. STADEN |
U21 zo, 14 apr 09:15 |
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
Sportcentrum De Wankaarde
(itinéraire)
Bruggestraat 41 , 8840 Staden |
||
FC. WESTOUTER |
U7 za, 6 apr 09:00 |
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
(itinéraire)
Blauwpoortstraat 2 B "Blauwpoortstadion" , 8954 Westouter |
||
SK. STADEN |
U7 A za, 6 apr 10:30 |
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
Sportcentrum De Wankaarde
(itinéraire)
Bruggestraat 41 , 8840 Staden |
||
K. BRIELEN SPORT |
U7 za, 6 apr 10:15 |
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
K Brielen Sport
(itinéraire)
Breydelhofstraat , 8900 Brielen |
||
SV. WEVELGEM CITY |
U8 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
SK Wevelgem City
(itinéraire)
Menenstraat 122 , 8560 Wevelgem |
||
SV. WEVELGEM CITY |
U8 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
SK Wevelgem City
(itinéraire)
Menenstraat 122 , 8560 Wevelgem |
||
KSK. GELUWE |
U8 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
(itinéraire)
Wervikstraat Damien Feys Stadion , 8940 Geluwe |
||
SK. STADEN |
U8 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
Sportcentrum De Wankaarde
(itinéraire)
Bruggestraat 41 , 8840 Staden |
||
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
U8 E za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. PASSENDALE |
De Zunne
(itinéraire)
Ijzerweg z/n , 8980 Zonnebeke |
||
K. RACING WAREGEM |
U9 A za, 6 apr 10:45 |
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
Krc Waregem
(itinéraire)
Mirakelstraat, 77 Mirakelstadion, 8790 Waregem |
||
K. RACING WAREGEM |
U9 B za, 6 apr 10:45 |
SC. ZONNEBEKE |
Krc Waregem
(itinéraire)
Mirakelstraat, 77 Mirakelstadion, 8790 Waregem |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 28/03/2024 21:20