RFC. LUINGNOIS |
1 A za, 6 apr 19:00 |
RUS. HERSEAUTOISE |
Stade H. Gadenne
(itinéraire)
Rue A. Dumortier, 7700 Luingne |
||
CS. TAINTIGNIES |
1 B zo, 31 mrt 15:00 |
RUS. HERSEAUTOISE |
(itinéraire)
Rue de Florent , 7618 Taintignies |
||
STADE MOUSCRONNOIS GIRLS |
1 Fém. A vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
RUS. HERSEAUTOISE |
La Malsence - Futurosport
(itinéraire)
Rue Barrière Leclercq, 13 , 7711 Dottignies |
||
US. THUMAIDE |
U10 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
RUS. HERSEAUTOISE |
Terrain Communal.
(itinéraire)
Rue Sainte Brigitte , 7970 Thumaide |
||
RFC. MOLENBAIX |
U10 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RUS. HERSEAUTOISE |
(itinéraire)
rue du Château 2A, 7760 Molenbaix |
||
RUS. HERSEAUTOISE |
U11 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
ASS. MONTKAINOISE |
Rue De Lassus
(itinéraire)
Rue de Lassus, 7712 Herseaux |
||
RUS. HERSEAUTOISE |
U11 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
RFC. MOLENBAIX |
Rue De Lassus
(itinéraire)
Rue de Lassus, 7712 Herseaux |
||
RUS. HERSEAUTOISE |
U12 A wo, 3 apr 18:15 |
SB STADE MOUSCRONNOIS |
Rue De Lassus
(itinéraire)
Rue de Lassus, 7712 Herseaux |
||
SB STADE MOUSCRONNOIS |
U12 C zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
RUS. HERSEAUTOISE |
La Malsence - Futurosport
(itinéraire)
Rue Barrière Leclercq, 13 , 7711 Dottignies |
||
RFC. TOURNAI |
U13 B zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
RUS. HERSEAUTOISE |
Stade Luc Varenne.
(itinéraire)
Rue du Follet Site Tournai Expo , 7540 Kain |
||
ASS. MONTKAINOISE |
U13 zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
RUS. HERSEAUTOISE |
Complexe Sportif Du Vert Lion
(itinéraire)
Rue du Vert Lion S/N, 7540 Kain |
||
RUS. HERSEAUTOISE |
U14 zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
STADE MOUSCRONNOIS GIRLS |
Rue De Lassus
(itinéraire)
Rue de Lassus, 7712 Herseaux |
||
RUS. HERSEAUTOISE |
U15 zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
ASS. SP. CLUB HAVINNES |
Rue De Lassus
(itinéraire)
Rue de Lassus, 7712 Herseaux |
||
RUS. HERSEAUTOISE |
U16 wo, 3 apr 18:30 |
US. THUMAIDE |
Rue De Lassus
(itinéraire)
Rue de Lassus, 7712 Herseaux |
||
RUS. HERSEAUTOISE |
U19 za, 6 apr 14:30 |
AC. ANVAING |
Rue De Lassus
(itinéraire)
Rue de Lassus, 7712 Herseaux |
||
ASS. MONTKAINOISE |
U7 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
RUS. HERSEAUTOISE |
Complexe Sportif Du Vert Lion
(itinéraire)
Rue du Vert Lion S/N, 7540 Kain |
||
RFC. MOLENBAIX |
U8 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
RUS. HERSEAUTOISE |
(itinéraire)
rue du Château 2A, 7760 Molenbaix |
||
JS. WEZ-GUIGNIES |
U8 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
RUS. HERSEAUTOISE |
Stade Charles Brulois
(itinéraire)
Rue du Veille 1, 7620 Wez-velvain |
||
RUS. HERSEAUTOISE |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
AS. OBIGIES |
Rue De Lassus
(itinéraire)
Rue de Lassus, 7712 Herseaux |
||
RUS. HERSEAUTOISE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
AS. OBIGIES |
Rue De Lassus
(itinéraire)
Rue de Lassus, 7712 Herseaux |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 28/03/2024 16:57