US. NEUFVILLES |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
RUFC. RANSARTOISE |
De Montignies
(itinéraire)
Route de Montignies, 7063 Neufvilles |
||
RUFC. RANSARTOISE |
1 B zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
RFC BAULET |
Stade André Robert
(itinéraire)
Rue de la Bassée , 6043 Ransart |
||
AS. MORLANWELZ |
U10 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RUFC. RANSARTOISE |
Stade de la Malaise
(itinéraire)
Rue de la Malaise , 7140 Morlanwelz |
||
RUFC. RANSARTOISE |
U10 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
RAS. MONCEAU |
Stade André Robert
(itinéraire)
Rue de la Bassée , 6043 Ransart |
||
RUFC. RANSARTOISE |
U11 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
CS. ENTITE MANAGEOISE |
Stade André Robert
(itinéraire)
Rue de la Bassée , 6043 Ransart |
||
RUFC. RANSARTOISE |
U11 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RFC. DE GILLY |
Stade André Robert
(itinéraire)
Rue de la Bassée , 6043 Ransart |
||
RAS. MONCEAU |
U11 D za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RUFC. RANSARTOISE |
Stade Adrien Mura
(itinéraire)
Rue des Sablières, 87 , 6200 Chatelet |
||
RAS. PAYS BLANC ANTOINIEN |
U12 zo, 7 apr 11:00 |
RUFC. RANSARTOISE |
Complexe Sportif
(itinéraire)
Avenue du Stade, 7640 Antoing |
||
RFC. DE GILLY |
U12 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
RUFC. RANSARTOISE |
Vallées
(itinéraire)
Rue Des Vallees 13, 6060 Gilly |
||
RUFC. RANSARTOISE |
U13 A zo, 7 apr 11:00 |
RUS. BINCHE |
Stade André Robert
(itinéraire)
Rue de la Bassée , 6043 Ransart |
||
RUFC. RANSARTOISE |
U14 zo, 7 apr 09:15 |
RFC. HOUDINOIS |
Stade André Robert
(itinéraire)
Rue de la Bassée , 6043 Ransart |
||
US. SOLREZIENNE |
U15 zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
RUFC. RANSARTOISE |
Espace Européen d'Entreprise
(itinéraire)
Zoning Industriel , 6560 Solré-sur-sambre |
||
RUFC. RANSARTOISE |
U16 za, 6 apr 13:00 |
SC. MONTIGNIES |
Stade André Robert
(itinéraire)
Rue de la Bassée , 6043 Ransart |
||
RES. ROUX |
U17 wo, 3 apr 18:00 |
RUFC. RANSARTOISE |
Impasse Des Hayettes
(itinéraire)
Impasse des Hayettes, 6044 Roux |
||
JEUNESSE SPORTIVE TEAM ROSELIES |
U17 A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
RUFC. RANSARTOISE |
(itinéraire)
Rue de la Praille , 6250 Roselies |
||
R. OLYMPIC CLUB CHARLEROI |
U19 B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
RUFC. RANSARTOISE |
Sportif de Marchienne
(itinéraire)
Rue Georges Tourneur, 164 , 6030 Marchienne-au-pont |
||
RFC. DE GILLY |
U6 za, 6 apr 12:30 |
RUFC. RANSARTOISE |
Vallées
(itinéraire)
Rue Des Vallees 13, 6060 Gilly |
||
R. JUMET SC. |
U7 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
RUFC. RANSARTOISE |
Stade Danny Labay
(itinéraire)
Rue A. Delvaux 46 , 6040 Jumet |
||
RUFC. RANSARTOISE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
AS. MORLANWELZ |
Stade André Robert
(itinéraire)
Rue de la Bassée , 6043 Ransart |
||
RES. FRASNOISE |
U8 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
RUFC. RANSARTOISE |
Complexe sportif de Frasnes
(itinéraire)
Rue Jean-Baptiste Loriaux 3 A , 6210 Frasnes-gosselies |
||
RUFC. RANSARTOISE |
U9 A za, 13 apr 09:30 |
CS. ENTITE MANAGEOISE |
Stade André Robert
(itinéraire)
Rue de la Bassée , 6043 Ransart |
||
RFC. DE GILLY |
U9 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
RUFC. RANSARTOISE |
Vallées
(itinéraire)
Rue Des Vallees 13, 6060 Gilly |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 28/03/2024 19:54