RITTERKLUB VSV. JETTE |
1 A za, 23 mrt 20:15 |
VK. BERG-OP |
Heymbosch
(itinéraire)
Avenue J.J. Crocqlaan 1, 1090 Jette |
||
VV. GROOT KAPELLE |
1 B zo, 24 mrt 15:00 |
RITTERKLUB VSV. JETTE |
Karel Symons
(itinéraire)
Haaksdonkweg 30, 1880 Kapelle-op-den-bos |
||
JONG SG DENDERMONDE |
Dames Jeugd B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
RITTERKLUB VSV. JETTE |
Sporthal St-Gillis Dendermonde
(itinéraire)
Van Langenhovestraat 203 A , 9200 Dendermonde |
||
KVC. TERHEIDE |
Reserven za, 6 apr 15:00 |
RITTERKLUB VSV. JETTE |
(itinéraire)
Groenstraat , 1730 Asse |
||
FOOT FUN FAMILY HAREN |
Reserven vr, 12 apr 20:00 |
RITTERKLUB VSV. JETTE |
Sportcomplex Haren
(itinéraire)
Sporthalstraat 21, 1130 Haren |
||
INTER BRUSSELS |
U10 zo, 24 mrt 11:00 |
RITTERKLUB VSV. JETTE |
Cmp.: Vub - Elsene - Ingang 8
(itinéraire)
Triomflaan 26, 1050 Ixelles |
||
RITTERKLUB VSV. JETTE |
U10 B za, 6 apr 09:00 |
FC STROMBEEK 1932 |
Heymbosch
(itinéraire)
Avenue J.J. Crocqlaan 1, 1090 Jette |
||
RITTERKLUB VSV. JETTE |
U11 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
KCS. MACHELEN |
Heymbosch
(itinéraire)
Avenue J.J. Crocqlaan 1, 1090 Jette |
||
K. SP. TISSELT |
U12 A za, 30 mrt 10:30 |
RITTERKLUB VSV. JETTE |
Sp. Tisselt
(itinéraire)
Blaasveldstraat, 2830 Willebroek |
||
KHO. HUIZINGEN |
U12 B za, 6 apr 12:45 |
RITTERKLUB VSV. JETTE |
Sportstadion O.Van Roy
(itinéraire)
Sollenbeemd , 1654 Huizingen |
||
RITTERKLUB VSV. JETTE |
U13 A za, 6 apr 12:00 |
FC STROMBEEK 1932 |
Heymbosch
(itinéraire)
Avenue J.J. Crocqlaan 1, 1090 Jette |
||
RITTERKLUB VSV. JETTE |
U13 B za, 6 apr 10:30 |
FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK |
Heymbosch
(itinéraire)
Avenue J.J. Crocqlaan 1, 1090 Jette |
||
SK. OETINGEN VC. |
U15 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RITTERKLUB VSV. JETTE |
Jean Paternoster
(itinéraire)
Kerkplein 12 , 1755 Oetingen |
||
KFC. AVENIR LEMBEEK |
U17 B zo, 7 apr 12:00 |
RITTERKLUB VSV. JETTE |
Karenberg Lembeek
(itinéraire)
Prinsenbos 59 , 1502 Lembeek |
||
FOOT FUN FAMILY HAREN |
U21 vr, 5 apr 20:30 |
RITTERKLUB VSV. JETTE |
Sportcomplex Haren
(itinéraire)
Sporthalstraat 21, 1130 Haren |
||
RITTERKLUB VSV. JETTE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:00 |
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
Heymbosch
(itinéraire)
Avenue J.J. Crocqlaan 1, 1090 Jette |
||
RITTERKLUB VSV. JETTE |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:00 |
INTER BRUSSELS |
Heymbosch
(itinéraire)
Avenue J.J. Crocqlaan 1, 1090 Jette |
||
RITTERKLUB VSV. JETTE |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:00 |
SPORTING SYNERGY BERCHEM |
Heymbosch
(itinéraire)
Avenue J.J. Crocqlaan 1, 1090 Jette |
||
RITTERKLUB VSV. JETTE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:00 |
FC STROMBEEK 1932 |
Heymbosch
(itinéraire)
Avenue J.J. Crocqlaan 1, 1090 Jette |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 23/03/2024 20:57