AC. HOMBOURG |
1 A zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
(itinéraire)
rte du Cheval Blanc,267 , 4852 Hombourg |
||
AC. HOMBOURG |
1 B zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
(itinéraire)
rte du Cheval Blanc,267 , 4852 Hombourg |
||
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
1 Fém. B zo, 21 apr 13:00 |
RFC UN. LA CALAMINE |
(itinéraire)
Rue De L'Ermitage 48d , 4845 Sart-lez-spa |
||
SG. RAPID OUDLER |
Reserven zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
Auf Der Ley - Oudler, 58
(itinéraire)
Oudler, 58 , 4790 Reuland |
||
FC. TROIS-FRONTIERES |
Reserven zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
Complexe Sportif
(itinéraire)
Rue César Franck, 167 , 4851 Gemmenich |
||
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
U10 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
RAF. FRANCHIMONTOIS |
(itinéraire)
Rue De L'Ermitage 48d , 4845 Sart-lez-spa |
||
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
U10 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
RFC. MALMUNDARIA 1904 |
(itinéraire)
Rue De L'Ermitage 48d , 4845 Sart-lez-spa |
||
RJS. OLNOISE |
U10 B za, 20 apr 12:15 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
Rue Bouteille, 30
(itinéraire)
rue Bouteille, 30, 4877 Olne |
||
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
U11 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
RAF. FRANCHIMONTOIS |
(itinéraire)
Rue De L'Ermitage 48d , 4845 Sart-lez-spa |
||
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
U11 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
R. SPA FC. |
(itinéraire)
Rue De L'Ermitage 48d , 4845 Sart-lez-spa |
||
RAF. FRANCHIMONTOIS |
U12 za, 20 apr 09:30 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
(itinéraire)
avenue du Stade , 4910 Theux |
||
RFC. BUTGENBACH |
U12 B za, 20 apr 13:30 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
(itinéraire)
Hofstrasse , 4750 Butgenbach |
||
RFC. DE LIEGE |
U13 C za, 20 apr 09:30 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
(itinéraire)
Rue de La Tonne, 80 , 4000 Rocourt |
||
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
U13 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
FC. 1912 RAEREN-EYNATTEN |
(itinéraire)
Rue De L'Ermitage 48d , 4845 Sart-lez-spa |
||
R. ALLIANCE MELEN-MICHEROUX |
U14 zo, 21 apr 09:45 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
(itinéraire)
rue Louis Pasteur, 65 , 4633 Melen |
||
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
U15 A zo, 21 apr 11:30 |
RSC. SAIVE |
(itinéraire)
Rue De L'Ermitage 48d , 4845 Sart-lez-spa |
||
FC. TROIS-FRONTIERES |
U16 zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
Rue De Spa
(itinéraire)
rue de Spa, 17, 4850 Plombieres |
||
RFC. DE GOE |
U17 zo, 21 apr 11:30 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
(itinéraire)
Rue De L'Ermitage 48d , 4845 Sart-lez-spa |
||
RAF. FRANCHIMONTOIS |
U17 B zo, 21 apr 11:30 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
(itinéraire)
avenue du Stade , 4910 Theux |
||
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
U19 za, 20 apr 15:30 |
RFC UN. LA CALAMINE |
(itinéraire)
Rue De L'Ermitage 48d , 4845 Sart-lez-spa |
||
RCS. STAVELOTAIN |
U6 za, 20 apr 11:15 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
Plaine Communale-Aux Bressaix
(itinéraire)
Quai des Vieux Moulins, 8 , 4970 Stavelot |
||
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
U7 A za, 20 apr 11:15 |
RCS. JALHAYTOIS |
(itinéraire)
Rue De L'Ermitage 48d , 4845 Sart-lez-spa |
||
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
U7 B za, 20 apr 11:15 |
FC. WELKENRAEDT |
(itinéraire)
Rue De L'Ermitage 48d , 4845 Sart-lez-spa |
||
R. HERVE FC. |
U8 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
Stade Popeye Piters
(itinéraire)
rue du Stade, 8 , 4650 Herve |
||
FC. BULLINGEN |
U8 B za, 20 apr 11:30 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
(itinéraire)
Aachenenstrasse, 24 , 4760 Bullange |
||
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
U8 C za, 27 apr 11:15 |
RCS. JALHAYTOIS |
(itinéraire)
Rue De L'Ermitage 48d , 4845 Sart-lez-spa |
||
ALLIANCE DES HAUTES FAGNES |
U9 za, 20 apr 11:15 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
Rue Des Barras À Ovifat
(itinéraire)
rue des Barras à Ovifat, 4950 Waimes |
||
Royale Entente Lambermont-Rechain |
U9 B za, 20 apr 10:45 |
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
Stade Léon Rodez
(itinéraire)
rue du Beau Site, 59 , 4800 Lambermont |
||
RFC. SART-LEZ-SPA |
U9 C za, 20 apr 11:15 |
R. ESPOIR MINEROIS |
(itinéraire)
Rue De L'Ermitage 48d , 4845 Sart-lez-spa |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 19/04/2024 21:59