RFC. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS |
1 A za, 6 apr 20:00 |
R. JEUN. AISCHOISE |
Stade Tondreau
(itinéraire)
Avenue du Tir 80, 7000 Mons |
||
ATHENES SPORT RESSAIX |
1 zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
RFC. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS |
Stade R. Dienne
(itinéraire)
Rue De La Hestre, 79 , 7100 Haine-st-pierre |
||
RFC. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS |
U10 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
CS. ENTITE MANAGEOISE |
Rue E. Mercier
(itinéraire)
Rue Eleuthère Mercier 8 , 7030 St-symphorien |
||
RFC. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS |
U10 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
JUVENTUS ACADEMY SHAPE |
Rue E. Mercier
(itinéraire)
Rue Eleuthère Mercier 8 , 7030 St-symphorien |
||
RFCE. MAURAGE |
U11 za, 30 mrt 10:00 |
RFC. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS |
Stade N. Dehu
(itinéraire)
Rue du Roeulx , 7110 Maurage |
||
RFC. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS |
U11 B za, 30 mrt 10:00 |
RLC. HORNU |
Rue E. Mercier
(itinéraire)
Rue Eleuthère Mercier 8 , 7030 St-symphorien |
||
FC. FLENU |
U12 A zo, 31 mrt 09:15 |
RFC. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS |
Complexe Sportif Flénu
(itinéraire)
Rue des Produits 28 , 7000 Flénu |
||
RFC. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS |
U12 B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
CLUB OLYMPIC TRIVIERES |
Rue E. Mercier
(itinéraire)
Rue Eleuthère Mercier 8 , 7030 St-symphorien |
||
R. JUMET SC. |
U13 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
RFC. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS |
Sentier de l'épée
(itinéraire)
Sentier de l'Epée , 6040 Jumet |
||
RCS. LENSOIS |
U13 zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
RFC. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS |
Résidence De La Baille
(itinéraire)
Résidence de la Baille, 7870 Lens |
||
RFC. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS |
U14 zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
R. JUMET SC. |
Rue E. Mercier
(itinéraire)
Rue Eleuthère Mercier 8 , 7030 St-symphorien |
||
PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET |
U16 za, 6 apr 15:00 |
RFC. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS |
Pont à Celles
(itinéraire)
Rue Notre Dame des Grâces , 6230 Pont-a-celles |
||
RFC. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS |
U17 A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET |
Rue E. Mercier
(itinéraire)
Rue Eleuthère Mercier 8 , 7030 St-symphorien |
||
FC. FLENU |
U17 wo, 17 apr 19:00 |
RFC. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS |
Complexe Sportif Flénu
(itinéraire)
Rue des Produits 28 , 7000 Flénu |
||
AS. OBIGIES |
U19 za, 6 apr 15:00 |
RFC. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS |
Complexe Leon Velghe
(itinéraire)
Chemin XV 11 , 7740 Warcoing |
||
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
U6 C za, 6 apr 12:30 |
RFC. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS |
Complexe Sportif St Julien
(itinéraire)
Rue Saint-Julien, 30B Strépy-Bracquegnies , 7110 Strépy-bracquegnies |
||
RFC. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS |
U7 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
UNION ENTITE ESTINNOISE |
Rue E. Mercier
(itinéraire)
Rue Eleuthère Mercier 8 , 7030 St-symphorien |
||
R. GOSSELIES SPORTS |
U8 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
RFC. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS |
Stade Bardet
(itinéraire)
Rue de la Haie aux Mûres , 6041 Gosselies |
||
RFC. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS |
U8 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
FC QUEVY GENLY |
Rue E. Mercier
(itinéraire)
Rue Eleuthère Mercier 8 , 7030 St-symphorien |
||
RFC. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
Rue E. Mercier
(itinéraire)
Rue Eleuthère Mercier 8 , 7030 St-symphorien |
||
R. LINDBERGH CLUB GIVRY |
U9 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
RFC. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS |
Stade Félicien Lefèvre
(itinéraire)
Chemin d'Harmignies 2 , 7041 Givry |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 28/03/2024 19:39