RFC. LUINGNOIS |
1 A za, 6 apr 19:00 |
RUS. HERSEAUTOISE |
Stade H. Gadenne
(itinéraire)
Rue A. Dumortier, 7700 Luingne |
||
R. EXC. BIEVENE |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
RFC. LUINGNOIS |
Place
(itinéraire)
Place, 1547 Bever |
||
RFC. LUINGNOIS |
U10 A wo, 27 mrt 18:01 |
RFC. MOLENBAIX |
Stade H. Gadenne
(itinéraire)
Rue A. Dumortier, 7700 Luingne |
||
RSC. TEMPLEUVOIS |
U10 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RFC. LUINGNOIS |
Stade de la Providence
(itinéraire)
Rue de Roubaix, 62/A , 7520 Templeuve |
||
RFC. LUINGNOIS |
U11 A za, 27 apr 10:00 |
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
Stade H. Gadenne
(itinéraire)
Rue A. Dumortier, 7700 Luingne |
||
RAS. RISQUONS-TOUT |
U11 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
RFC. LUINGNOIS |
Mont à Leux
(itinéraire)
Rue De La Fraude , 7700 Mouscron |
||
RFC. LUINGNOIS |
U12 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
FC. FLENU |
Stade H. Gadenne
(itinéraire)
Rue A. Dumortier, 7700 Luingne |
||
RFC. LUINGNOIS |
U12 B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
ASS. MONTKAINOISE |
Stade H. Gadenne
(itinéraire)
Rue A. Dumortier, 7700 Luingne |
||
RAS. PAYS BLANC ANTOINIEN |
U13 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
RFC. LUINGNOIS |
Complexe Sportif
(itinéraire)
Avenue du Stade, 7640 Antoing |
||
SB STADE MOUSCRONNOIS |
U13 B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
RFC. LUINGNOIS |
La Malsence - Futurosport
(itinéraire)
Rue Barrière Leclercq, 13 , 7711 Dottignies |
||
RFC. LUINGNOIS |
U14 zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
RAS. PAYS BLANC ANTOINIEN |
Stade H. Gadenne
(itinéraire)
Rue A. Dumortier, 7700 Luingne |
||
CS. ONHAYE |
U15 A za, 6 apr 16:00 |
RFC. LUINGNOIS |
Terr. Onhaye
(itinéraire)
Rue du Forbot, 32 , 5520 Onhaye |
||
RFC. LUINGNOIS |
U16 za, 6 apr 15:00 |
R. UNION SPORTIVE HENSIES |
Stade H. Gadenne
(itinéraire)
Rue A. Dumortier, 7700 Luingne |
||
KV. KORTRIJK |
U16 wo, 3 apr 18:30 |
RFC. LUINGNOIS |
Jeugdacademie KV Kortrijk
(itinéraire)
Weverstraat z/n , 8500 Kortrijk |
||
RFC. LUINGNOIS |
U19 za, 6 apr 15:00 |
R. AUBEL FC. |
Stade H. Gadenne
(itinéraire)
Rue A. Dumortier, 7700 Luingne |
||
RFC. LUINGNOIS |
U6 za, 6 apr 12:30 |
SB STADE MOUSCRONNOIS |
Stade H. Gadenne
(itinéraire)
Rue A. Dumortier, 7700 Luingne |
||
SB STADE MOUSCRONNOIS |
U7 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RFC. LUINGNOIS |
La Malsence - Futurosport
(itinéraire)
Rue Barrière Leclercq, 13 , 7711 Dottignies |
||
U. ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTR. |
U8 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
RFC. LUINGNOIS |
Stade Achille Bavier
(itinéraire)
Rue du Peuple, 53 , 7333 Tertre |
||
SB STADE MOUSCRONNOIS |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RFC. LUINGNOIS |
La Malsence - Futurosport
(itinéraire)
Rue Barrière Leclercq, 13 , 7711 Dottignies |
||
RFC. LUINGNOIS |
U9 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH |
Stade H. Gadenne
(itinéraire)
Rue A. Dumortier, 7700 Luingne |
||
RFC. LUINGNOIS |
U9 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
AC. ANVAING |
Stade H. Gadenne
(itinéraire)
Rue A. Dumortier, 7700 Luingne |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 25/03/2024 15:46