RFC. HANNUTOIS |
1 A za, 30 mrt 15:00 |
KFC. EUPEN 1963 |
Stade A.Ducarne
(itinéraire)
av.de Thouars , 4280 Hannut |
||
FC. ENTITE WASSEIGES |
1 B za, 30 mrt 20:00 |
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
(itinéraire)
rue de Thisnes , 4219 Wasseiges |
||
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
1 Fém. ma, 1 apr 15:00 |
R. FRAITURE FC. |
Stade A.Ducarne
(itinéraire)
av.de Thouars , 4280 Hannut |
||
R. COUTHUIN SPORTS |
Reserven di, 2 apr 18:30 |
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
(itinéraire)
rue de la Galerie , 4217 Heron |
||
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
U10 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
RUS. GOLD STAR LIEGE |
Stade A.Ducarne
(itinéraire)
av.de Thouars , 4280 Hannut |
||
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
U10 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
RRC. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE |
Stade A.Ducarne
(itinéraire)
av.de Thouars , 4280 Hannut |
||
ES. WANZE/BAS-OHA |
U11 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
Rue De Leumont
(itinéraire)
rue de Leumont, 4520 Wanze |
||
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
U11 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
RACING ANS MONTEGNEE FC. |
Stade A.Ducarne
(itinéraire)
av.de Thouars , 4280 Hannut |
||
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
U12 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RCS. SART TILMAN |
Stade A.Ducarne
(itinéraire)
av.de Thouars , 4280 Hannut |
||
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
U12 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
RCS. VERLAINE |
Stade Des Six Bonniers
(itinéraire)
Grand Route , 4537 Verlaine |
||
RFC UN. LA CALAMINE |
U13 za, 6 apr 12:00 |
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
Stade Prince Philippe
(itinéraire)
Rue du Stade, 10 , 4720 La Calamine |
||
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
U13 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
(itinéraire)
Rue Du Marché, 8 , 4560 Clavier |
||
R. AUBEL FC. |
U14 zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
Stade Jean-Marie Doome
(itinéraire)
Aubel Centre, 4880 Aubel |
||
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
U15 zo, 7 apr 09:45 |
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
(itinéraire)
Rue Du Marché, 8 , 4560 Clavier |
||
RFC. MEUX |
U16 za, 6 apr 13:15 |
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
Terr. Meux - des Vert et Blanc
(itinéraire)
Rue Janquart 16 , 5081 Meux |
||
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
U16 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
RCS XHORISIEN |
Stade A.Ducarne
(itinéraire)
av.de Thouars , 4280 Hannut |
||
R. UNION FLEMALLOISE |
U19 B za, 6 apr 15:30 |
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
Rue Jean Louis Adam
(itinéraire)
Rue Jean Louis Adam, 133, 4400 Mons-lez-liege |
||
EH. BRAIVES |
U6 za, 6 apr 12:30 |
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
(itinéraire)
rue de Brivioulle , 4260 Braives |
||
ES. WANZE/BAS-OHA |
U7 A za, 6 apr 12:30 |
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
Rue De Leumont
(itinéraire)
rue de Leumont, 4520 Wanze |
||
RFC. DE LIEGE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 12:30 |
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
(itinéraire)
Rue de La Tonne, 80 , 4000 Rocourt |
||
JEUN. TAVIETOISE |
U8 za, 30 mrt 09:30 |
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
Terr. Leuze
(itinéraire)
Rue de la Terre Franche , 5310 Eghezee |
||
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
U9 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
RCS. VERLAINE |
Stade A.Ducarne
(itinéraire)
av.de Thouars , 4280 Hannut |
||
R. STADE WAREMMIEN FC. |
U9 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
Stade E.Leburton
(itinéraire)
rue des Prés , 4300 Waremme |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 29/03/2024 11:24