FC. KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
Stade Chazal
(itinéraire)
Avenue Ernest Cambier 2, 1030 Schaerbeek |
||
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
1 B zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
RFC. PERWEZ |
Le Stampia
(itinéraire)
Rue du Stampia 70/2 , 1390 Grez-doiceau |
||
R. UNION RIXENSARTOISE |
U10 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
(itinéraire)
Rue de la Ferme Plagniau , 1331 Rosieres |
||
ALL. HUPPAYTOISE |
U10 za, 6 apr 11:30 |
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
(itinéraire)
Vieux Chemin de Jodoigne , 1367 Huppaye |
||
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
U11 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
US. REBECQUOISE |
Le Stampia
(itinéraire)
Rue du Stampia 70/2 , 1390 Grez-doiceau |
||
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
U11 B za, 6 apr 10:45 |
ALL. HUPPAYTOISE |
Le Stampia
(itinéraire)
Rue du Stampia 70/2 , 1390 Grez-doiceau |
||
FC. RONVAU CHAUMONT |
U11 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
C.Sp. A. Docquier
(itinéraire)
Avenue du Ronvau 8 , 1325 Chaumont-gistoux |
||
FC GENAPPE |
U12 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
Stade J.C. Flament
(itinéraire)
Avenue du Parc 1 , 1471 Loupoigne |
||
ALL. HUPPAYTOISE |
U12 A za, 6 apr 11:30 |
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
(itinéraire)
Vieux Chemin de Jodoigne , 1367 Huppaye |
||
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
U13 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
US. REBECQUOISE |
Le Stampia
(itinéraire)
Rue du Stampia 70/2 , 1390 Grez-doiceau |
||
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
U13 B za, 6 apr 10:45 |
ALL. HUPPAYTOISE |
Le Stampia
(itinéraire)
Rue du Stampia 70/2 , 1390 Grez-doiceau |
||
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
U14 A wo, 3 apr 18:30 |
FC GENAPPE |
Le Stampia
(itinéraire)
Rue du Stampia 70/2 , 1390 Grez-doiceau |
||
KCS. MACHELEN |
U15 zo, 31 mrt 10:00 |
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
Bosveld
(itinéraire)
Heirbaan 9, 1830 Machelen |
||
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
U15 B zo, 31 mrt 09:30 |
RACING WHITE WOLUWE |
Le Stampia
(itinéraire)
Rue du Stampia 70/2 , 1390 Grez-doiceau |
||
RUS. D'OPHAIN |
U16 za, 30 mrt 09:30 |
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
Stade Communal Ophain
(itinéraire)
Rue de Lillois 19 , 1421 Ophain-bois-s.isaac |
||
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
U17 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
St. C. Court-St.-Etienne
(itinéraire)
Avenue des Combattants 189 , 1470 Bousval |
||
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
U19 A za, 6 apr 13:30 |
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
Le Stampia
(itinéraire)
Rue du Stampia 70/2 , 1390 Grez-doiceau |
||
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
U7 za, 6 apr 12:00 |
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
Le Stampia
(itinéraire)
Rue du Stampia 70/2 , 1390 Grez-doiceau |
||
ALL. HUPPAYTOISE |
U8 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
(itinéraire)
Vieux Chemin de Jodoigne , 1367 Huppaye |
||
R. UNION RIXENSARTOISE |
U8 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
(itinéraire)
Rue de la Ferme Plagniau , 1331 Rosieres |
||
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
U9 A za, 6 apr 12:00 |
ALL. HUPPAYTOISE |
Le Stampia
(itinéraire)
Rue du Stampia 70/2 , 1390 Grez-doiceau |
||
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
U9 B za, 6 apr 12:00 |
RFC. PERWEZ |
Le Stampia
(itinéraire)
Rue du Stampia 70/2 , 1390 Grez-doiceau |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 29/03/2024 07:18