RFC. ECAUSSINNOIS |
1 A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
UNION ENTITE ESTINNOISE |
Stade Richard Termolle
(itinéraire)
Avenue de la Déportation 68 , 7190 Ecaussinnes |
||
RFC. ECAUSSINNOIS |
1 B zo, 14 apr 15:00 |
FC. HAVRE |
Stade Richard Termolle
(itinéraire)
Avenue de la Déportation 68 , 7190 Ecaussinnes |
||
BAUDOUR ASC. |
1 Fém. A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
RFC. ECAUSSINNOIS |
Parc communal
(itinéraire)
Rue du Parc , 7331 Baudour |
||
RFC. ECAUSSINNOIS |
1 Fém. B za, 6 apr 18:00 |
RLC. HORNU |
Stade Richard Termolle
(itinéraire)
Avenue de la Déportation 68 , 7190 Ecaussinnes |
||
RFC. ECAUSSINNOIS |
Reserven za, 6 apr 19:00 |
RFC. VACRESSE |
Stade Richard Termolle
(itinéraire)
Avenue de la Déportation 68 , 7190 Ecaussinnes |
||
RFC. ECAUSSINNOIS |
U10 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RENAISSANCE AEC. MONS |
Stade Richard Termolle
(itinéraire)
Avenue de la Déportation 68 , 7190 Ecaussinnes |
||
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
U10 D za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RFC. ECAUSSINNOIS |
Complexe Sportif St Julien
(itinéraire)
Rue Saint-Julien, 30B Strépy-Bracquegnies , 7110 Strépy-bracquegnies |
||
R. ENTENTE MONS NORD |
U11 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
RFC. ECAUSSINNOIS |
(itinéraire)
Rue du Camp , 7034 Obourg |
||
RFC. ECAUSSINNOIS |
U12 A zo, 7 apr 11:00 |
RFC. RONQUIERES-HY 86 |
Stade Richard Termolle
(itinéraire)
Avenue de la Déportation 68 , 7190 Ecaussinnes |
||
RFC. ECAUSSINNOIS |
U12 B zo, 7 apr 11:00 |
RSC. PATURAGEOIS |
Stade Richard Termolle
(itinéraire)
Avenue de la Déportation 68 , 7190 Ecaussinnes |
||
RFC. ECAUSSINNOIS |
U13 A zo, 31 mrt 11:00 |
UNION ENTITE ESTINNOISE |
Stade Richard Termolle
(itinéraire)
Avenue de la Déportation 68 , 7190 Ecaussinnes |
||
RFC. ECAUSSINNOIS |
U13 B zo, 31 mrt 11:00 |
R. SOIGNIES SPORTS |
Stade Richard Termolle
(itinéraire)
Avenue de la Déportation 68 , 7190 Ecaussinnes |
||
RFC. ECAUSSINNOIS |
U14 zo, 7 apr 09:15 |
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
Stade Richard Termolle
(itinéraire)
Avenue de la Déportation 68 , 7190 Ecaussinnes |
||
CS. ENTITE MANAGEOISE |
U16 B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
RFC. ECAUSSINNOIS |
Stade du Scailmont
(itinéraire)
Avenue du Scailmont 100 , 7170 Manage |
||
RFC. ECAUSSINNOIS |
U17 za, 6 apr 15:00 |
FC. FLENU |
Stade Richard Termolle
(itinéraire)
Avenue de la Déportation 68 , 7190 Ecaussinnes |
||
RFC. WIERSIEN |
U19 za, 6 apr 13:00 |
RFC. ECAUSSINNOIS |
Stade De Gourgues
(itinéraire)
Rue de Gourgues C.N., 7608 Wiers |
||
RFC. HOUDINOIS |
U6 za, 6 apr 12:30 |
RFC. ECAUSSINNOIS |
Stade Henri Rochefort
(itinéraire)
Avenue Du Stade, 23/1 , 7110 Houdeng-goegnies |
||
RFC. ECAUSSINNOIS |
U7 za, 30 mrt 11:00 |
ATHL. CLUB LE ROEULX |
Stade Richard Termolle
(itinéraire)
Avenue de la Déportation 68 , 7190 Ecaussinnes |
||
RFC. ECAUSSINNOIS |
U8 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
RFC. RONQUIERES-HY 86 |
Stade Richard Termolle
(itinéraire)
Avenue de la Déportation 68 , 7190 Ecaussinnes |
||
RFC. ECAUSSINNOIS |
U8 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
RSC. NAASTOIS |
Stade Richard Termolle
(itinéraire)
Avenue de la Déportation 68 , 7190 Ecaussinnes |
||
RFC. ECAUSSINNOIS |
U8 C za, 6 apr 11:00 |
R. SOIGNIES SPORTS |
Stade Richard Termolle
(itinéraire)
Avenue de la Déportation 68 , 7190 Ecaussinnes |
||
RFC. HOUDINOIS |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RFC. ECAUSSINNOIS |
Stade Henri Rochefort
(itinéraire)
Avenue Du Stade, 23/1 , 7110 Houdeng-goegnies |
||
RFC. RONQUIERES-HY 86 |
U9 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
RFC. ECAUSSINNOIS |
Stade Communal F. Higuet
(itinéraire)
Rue de Nivelles, 32 , 7090 Ronquieres |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 29/03/2024 08:55