RCS. BRAINOIS |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
CS. ENTITE MANAGEOISE |
Stade Gaston Reiff
(itinéraire)
Rue Ernest Laurent, 215 , 1420 Braine-l'alleud |
||
RC. VILLERS LA VILLE |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
RCS. BRAINOIS |
Plaine des Sports
(itinéraire)
Rue Emile Leger 15 , 1495 Villers-la-ville |
||
R. WAVRE LIMAL |
1 Fém. B za, 6 apr 18:00 |
RCS. BRAINOIS |
Stade Justin Peeters
(itinéraire)
Avenue du Centre Sportif 20, 1300 Wavre |
||
RCS. BRAINOIS |
Fém. U13 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. WAVRE LIMAL |
Stade Gaston Reiff
(itinéraire)
Rue Ernest Laurent, 215 , 1420 Braine-l'alleud |
||
RRC. DE BOITSFORT |
Fém. U16 di, 26 mrt 18:20 |
RCS. BRAINOIS |
Stade Trois Tilleuls
(itinéraire)
Avenue des Nymphes 1a , 1170 Watermael-boitsfort |
||
RCS. BRAINOIS |
Reserven za, 6 apr 17:30 |
FC POLONIA LIMELETTE |
Stade Gaston Reiff
(itinéraire)
Rue Ernest Laurent, 215 , 1420 Braine-l'alleud |
||
RCS. BRAINOIS |
U10 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RC. VILLERS LA VILLE |
Stade Gaston Reiff
(itinéraire)
Rue Ernest Laurent, 215 , 1420 Braine-l'alleud |
||
US. REBECQUOISE |
U10 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
RCS. BRAINOIS |
Cmp : Gobard
(itinéraire)
Ruelle du Gobard 5 , 1430 Rebecq |
||
RCS. BRAINOIS |
U11 A za, 6 apr 11:15 |
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
Stade Gaston Reiff
(itinéraire)
Rue Ernest Laurent, 215 , 1420 Braine-l'alleud |
||
R. WAVRE LIMAL |
U11 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RCS. BRAINOIS |
Stade Justin Peeters
(itinéraire)
Avenue du Centre Sportif 20, 1300 Wavre |
||
RENAISSANCE AEC. MONS |
U12 A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
RCS. BRAINOIS |
Stade Tondreau
(itinéraire)
Avenue du Tir 80, 7000 Mons |
||
RCS. BRAINOIS |
U12 B za, 6 apr 14:00 |
CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH |
Stade Gaston Reiff
(itinéraire)
Rue Ernest Laurent, 215 , 1420 Braine-l'alleud |
||
FC GENAPPE |
U12 A wo, 3 apr 18:15 |
RCS. BRAINOIS |
Stade J.C. Flament
(itinéraire)
Avenue du Parc 1 , 1471 Loupoigne |
||
RCS. BRAINOIS |
U12 D za, 6 apr 11:15 |
R. WAVRE LIMAL |
Stade Gaston Reiff
(itinéraire)
Rue Ernest Laurent, 215 , 1420 Braine-l'alleud |
||
RENAISSANCE AEC. MONS |
U13 A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
RCS. BRAINOIS |
Stade Tondreau
(itinéraire)
Avenue du Tir 80, 7000 Mons |
||
RCS. BRAINOIS |
U13 B za, 6 apr 14:00 |
CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH |
Stade Gaston Reiff
(itinéraire)
Rue Ernest Laurent, 215 , 1420 Braine-l'alleud |
||
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
U14 A wo, 27 mrt 19:00 |
RCS. BRAINOIS |
C.Sp. Joli-Bois
(itinéraire)
Chemin des Noces 87Z , 1410 Waterloo |
||
R. UNION LASNE OHAIN |
U14 za, 6 apr 12:00 |
RCS. BRAINOIS |
Route De Genval
(itinéraire)
Route de Genval 26 , 1380 Ohain |
||
RCS. BRAINOIS |
U15 A za, 6 apr 16:00 |
RENAISSANCE AEC. MONS |
Stade Gaston Reiff
(itinéraire)
Rue Ernest Laurent, 215 , 1420 Braine-l'alleud |
||
RCS. BRAINOIS |
U15 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
ET. SP. BRAINOISE |
Stade Gaston Reiff
(itinéraire)
Rue Ernest Laurent, 215 , 1420 Braine-l'alleud |
||
RCS. BRAINOIS |
U16 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
ENTENTE ACREN LESSINES |
Stade Gaston Reiff
(itinéraire)
Rue Ernest Laurent, 215 , 1420 Braine-l'alleud |
||
RCS. BRAINOIS |
U16 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
FC WALHAIN |
Stade Gaston Reiff
(itinéraire)
Rue Ernest Laurent, 215 , 1420 Braine-l'alleud |
||
RFC. DE LIEGE |
U17 A za, 6 apr 17:00 |
RCS. BRAINOIS |
(itinéraire)
Rue de La Tonne, 80 , 4000 Rocourt |
||
ASE. DE CHASTRE |
U17 zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
RCS. BRAINOIS |
A.S.E. Chastre
(itinéraire)
Rue Des 15 Bonniers , 1450 Chastre |
||
RCS. BRAINOIS |
U19 A za, 6 apr 11:30 |
VISE BMFA |
Stade Gaston Reiff
(itinéraire)
Rue Ernest Laurent, 215 , 1420 Braine-l'alleud |
||
RCS. BRAINOIS |
U7 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC GENAPPE |
Stade Gaston Reiff
(itinéraire)
Rue Ernest Laurent, 215 , 1420 Braine-l'alleud |
||
RCS. BRAINOIS |
U7 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
US. REBECQUOISE |
Stade Gaston Reiff
(itinéraire)
Rue Ernest Laurent, 215 , 1420 Braine-l'alleud |
||
R. WAVRE LIMAL |
U8 A za, 6 apr 12:00 |
RCS. BRAINOIS |
Stade Justin Peeters
(itinéraire)
Avenue du Centre Sportif 20, 1300 Wavre |
||
RCS. BRAINOIS |
U8 B za, 13 apr 09:30 |
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
Stade Gaston Reiff
(itinéraire)
Rue Ernest Laurent, 215 , 1420 Braine-l'alleud |
||
RENUNTUBIZE-BRAINE-LE-COMTE. |
U8 C za, 13 apr 09:30 |
RCS. BRAINOIS |
Terrains du Chalet
(itinéraire)
Rue d'Atina , 1480 Tubize |
||
AFCCM. BRAINE |
U9 B zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
RCS. BRAINOIS |
Collège Cardinal Mercier
(itinéraire)
Chaussée de Mt.-St.-Jean 83 , 1420 Braine-l'alleud |
||
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
U9 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
RCS. BRAINOIS |
St. C. Court-St.-Etienne
(itinéraire)
Avenue des Combattants 189 , 1470 Bousval |
||
RCS. BRAINOIS |
U9 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. UNION LASNE OHAIN |
Stade Gaston Reiff
(itinéraire)
Rue Ernest Laurent, 215 , 1420 Braine-l'alleud |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 25/03/2024 18:04