RAS. JODOIGNE |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
FC. FLENU |
La Cabouse
(itinéraire)
Chaussée de Tirlemont 65 , 1370 Jodoigne |
||
ALL. HUPPAYTOISE |
1 zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
(itinéraire)
Vieux Chemin de Jodoigne , 1367 Huppaye |
||
RFC. GRAND-LEEZ |
1 Fém. za, 30 mrt 18:00 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
Terr. Gd-Leez - St J. Josis
(itinéraire)
Route D'Aische en Refail , 5031 Grand-leez |
||
RAS. JODOIGNE |
1 Fém. B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
BX BRUSSELS |
La Cabouse
(itinéraire)
Chaussée de Tirlemont 65 , 1370 Jodoigne |
||
RAS. JODOIGNE |
U10 A za, 6 apr 10:45 |
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
La Cabouse
(itinéraire)
Chaussée de Tirlemont 65 , 1370 Jodoigne |
||
RAS. JODOIGNE |
U10 B za, 6 apr 10:45 |
RFC. ORP-NODUWEZ |
La Cabouse
(itinéraire)
Chaussée de Tirlemont 65 , 1370 Jodoigne |
||
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
U11 za, 30 mrt 09:30 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
Domaine Militaire
(itinéraire)
Rue du Progrès , 1400 Nivelles |
||
RAS. JODOIGNE |
U11 B za, 6 apr 12:00 |
RFC. ORP-NODUWEZ |
La Cabouse
(itinéraire)
Chaussée de Tirlemont 65 , 1370 Jodoigne |
||
RAS. JODOIGNE |
U12 A za, 6 apr 13:15 |
R. LA HULPE SC. |
La Cabouse
(itinéraire)
Chaussée de Tirlemont 65 , 1370 Jodoigne |
||
RAS. JODOIGNE |
U12 B za, 6 apr 13:15 |
ALL. HUPPAYTOISE |
La Cabouse
(itinéraire)
Chaussée de Tirlemont 65 , 1370 Jodoigne |
||
R. UNION RIXENSARTOISE |
U13 A do, 4 apr 18:30 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
(itinéraire)
Rue de la Ferme Plagniau , 1331 Rosieres |
||
RAS. JODOIGNE |
U13 B wo, 27 mrt 18:00 |
S-R INCOURT |
La Cabouse
(itinéraire)
Chaussée de Tirlemont 65 , 1370 Jodoigne |
||
ROS OTTIGNIES-LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE |
U14 B zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
(itinéraire)
Avenue de Lauzelle , 1340 Ottignies |
||
ROS OTTIGNIES-LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE |
U15 A za, 6 apr 17:30 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
(itinéraire)
Avenue de Lauzelle , 1340 Ottignies |
||
ROS OTTIGNIES-LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE |
U16 za, 6 apr 13:30 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
(itinéraire)
Avenue de Lauzelle , 1340 Ottignies |
||
R. LA HULPE SC. |
U16 zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
Stade Soyer
(itinéraire)
Avenue R. Soyer , 1310 La Hulpe |
||
S-R INCOURT |
U17 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
(itinéraire)
Rue de la Bruyère , 1315 Incourt |
||
RAS. JODOIGNE |
U19 za, 6 apr 17:30 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
La Cabouse
(itinéraire)
Chaussée de Tirlemont 65 , 1370 Jodoigne |
||
RAS. JODOIGNE |
U7 A za, 6 apr 15:50 |
FC WALHAIN |
La Cabouse
(itinéraire)
Chaussée de Tirlemont 65 , 1370 Jodoigne |
||
RAS. JODOIGNE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
S-R INCOURT |
La Cabouse
(itinéraire)
Chaussée de Tirlemont 65 , 1370 Jodoigne |
||
RAS. JODOIGNE |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
ROS OTTIGNIES-LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE |
La Cabouse
(itinéraire)
Chaussée de Tirlemont 65 , 1370 Jodoigne |
||
RAS. JODOIGNE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
RFC. PERWEZ |
La Cabouse
(itinéraire)
Chaussée de Tirlemont 65 , 1370 Jodoigne |
||
RAS. JODOIGNE |
U9 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
S-R INCOURT |
La Cabouse
(itinéraire)
Chaussée de Tirlemont 65 , 1370 Jodoigne |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 25/03/2024 18:03