RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
1 A za, 20 apr 20:00 |
KAA. GENT |
Stade Communal du Tivoli
(itinéraire)
Boulevard du Tivoli, 80 , 7100 La Louvière |
||
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
1 Fém. A zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
STADE MOUSCRONNOIS GIRLS |
Complexe Sportif St Julien
(itinéraire)
Rue Saint-Julien, 30B Strépy-Bracquegnies , 7110 Strépy-bracquegnies |
||
UNION ENTITE ESTINNOISE |
1 Fém. zo, 21 apr 11:00 |
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
Dimitri Penant
(itinéraire)
Rue Croisette , 7120 Haulchin |
||
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
Reserven ma, 22 apr 20:00 |
KVK TIENEN |
Complexe Sportif St Julien
(itinéraire)
Rue Saint-Julien, 30B Strépy-Bracquegnies , 7110 Strépy-bracquegnies |
||
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
U10 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
FC. FLENU |
Complexe Sportif St Julien
(itinéraire)
Rue Saint-Julien, 30B Strépy-Bracquegnies , 7110 Strépy-bracquegnies |
||
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
U10 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RENAISSANCE AEC. MONS |
Complexe Sportif St Julien
(itinéraire)
Rue Saint-Julien, 30B Strépy-Bracquegnies , 7110 Strépy-bracquegnies |
||
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
U10 C za, 27 apr 09:00 |
LA LOUVIERE CENTRE |
Complexe Sportif St Julien
(itinéraire)
Rue Saint-Julien, 30B Strépy-Bracquegnies , 7110 Strépy-bracquegnies |
||
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
U10 D za, 27 apr 09:00 |
RSC. NAASTOIS |
Complexe Sportif St Julien
(itinéraire)
Rue Saint-Julien, 30B Strépy-Bracquegnies , 7110 Strépy-bracquegnies |
||
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
U10 E za, 27 apr 09:30 |
FC QUEVY GENLY |
Complexe Sportif St Julien
(itinéraire)
Rue Saint-Julien, 30B Strépy-Bracquegnies , 7110 Strépy-bracquegnies |
||
RFC. LUINGNOIS |
U11 A za, 27 apr 10:00 |
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
Stade H. Gadenne
(itinéraire)
Rue A. Dumortier, 7700 Luingne |
||
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
U11 B za, 20 apr 11:00 |
FC. GERPINNES |
Complexe Sportif St Julien
(itinéraire)
Rue Saint-Julien, 30B Strépy-Bracquegnies , 7110 Strépy-bracquegnies |
||
RFC. VACRESSE |
U11 za, 20 apr 10:00 |
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
Valere Letot
(itinéraire)
Rue Valere Letot 16 A, 7050 Jurbise |
||
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
U11 D za, 20 apr 09:30 |
CLUB OLYMPIC TRIVIERES |
Complexe Sportif St Julien
(itinéraire)
Rue Saint-Julien, 30B Strépy-Bracquegnies , 7110 Strépy-bracquegnies |
||
RAS. MONCEAU |
U11 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
Hameau
(itinéraire)
Rue de Landelies,110 , 6031 Monceau-sur-sambre |
||
JS. TAMINOISE |
U12 A za, 20 apr 11:45 |
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
Terr. Tamines J. St. A Michaux
(itinéraire)
Allée des Alouettes , 5060 Tamines |
||
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
U12 B zo, 21 apr 11:15 |
CS. ENTITE MANAGEOISE |
Complexe Sportif St Julien
(itinéraire)
Rue Saint-Julien, 30B Strépy-Bracquegnies , 7110 Strépy-bracquegnies |
||
UNION ENTITE CHAPELLOISE |
U12 zo, 28 apr 12:00 |
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
U.E.C.
(itinéraire)
Rue Clémenceau 11 , 7160 Godarville |
||
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
U12 D zo, 28 apr 11:30 |
BRACQUEGNIES SP. |
Complexe Sportif St Julien
(itinéraire)
Rue Saint-Julien, 30B Strépy-Bracquegnies , 7110 Strépy-bracquegnies |
||
JS. TAMINOISE |
U13 A za, 20 apr 11:45 |
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
Terr. Tamines J. St. A Michaux
(itinéraire)
Allée des Alouettes , 5060 Tamines |
||
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
U13 B zo, 21 apr 11:15 |
CS. ENTITE MANAGEOISE |
Complexe Sportif St Julien
(itinéraire)
Rue Saint-Julien, 30B Strépy-Bracquegnies , 7110 Strépy-bracquegnies |
||
FC. FLENU |
U13 B zo, 21 apr 11:00 |
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
Complexe Sportif Flénu
(itinéraire)
Rue des Produits 28 , 7000 Flénu |
||
R. SOIGNIES SPORTS |
U13 di, 23 apr 18:00 |
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
Stade Communal.
(itinéraire)
Rue E. Vandervelde 50 , 7060 Soignies |
||
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
U13 E zo, 28 apr 11:30 |
RFC. HOUDINOIS |
Complexe Sportif St Julien
(itinéraire)
Rue Saint-Julien, 30B Strépy-Bracquegnies , 7110 Strépy-bracquegnies |
||
Royale Union Hutoise |
U14 A za, 20 apr 14:30 |
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
(itinéraire)
Rue Albert Legrand, 2 , 4500 Tihange |
||
RLC. HORNU |
U14 zo, 28 apr 09:00 |
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
Terr. 2 - Hornu
(itinéraire)
Rue de Binche , 7301 Hornu |
||
ENTENTE CHATELET |
U14 zo, 21 apr 10:00 |
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
Parc Communal
(itinéraire)
101, Rue des Campagnes , 6200 Chatelet |
||
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
U14 D zo, 28 apr 11:30 |
RUS. BINCHE |
Complexe Sportif St Julien
(itinéraire)
Rue Saint-Julien, 30B Strépy-Bracquegnies , 7110 Strépy-bracquegnies |
||
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
U15 B zo, 28 apr 11:30 |
SC. MONTIGNIES |
Complexe Sportif St Julien
(itinéraire)
Rue Saint-Julien, 30B Strépy-Bracquegnies , 7110 Strépy-bracquegnies |
||
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
U16 B za, 27 apr 15:00 |
CS. ENTITE MANAGEOISE |
Complexe Sportif St Julien
(itinéraire)
Rue Saint-Julien, 30B Strépy-Bracquegnies , 7110 Strépy-bracquegnies |
||
PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET |
U17 za, 27 apr 13:00 |
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
Pont à Celles
(itinéraire)
Rue Notre Dame des Grâces , 6230 Pont-a-celles |
||
ET. ELSAUTOISE |
U19 za, 20 apr 12:15 |
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
Stade Léon CROSSET
(itinéraire)
Cour En Wooz , 4841 Henri-chapelle |
||
SB STADE MOUSCRONNOIS |
U19 za, 27 apr 13:00 |
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
La Malsence - Futurosport
(itinéraire)
Rue Barrière Leclercq, 13 , 7711 Dottignies |
||
RAAL LA LOUVIERE |
U8 D za, 20 apr 11:00 |
UNION ENTITE ESTINNOISE |
Complexe Sportif St Julien
(itinéraire)
Rue Saint-Julien, 30B Strépy-Bracquegnies , 7110 Strépy-bracquegnies |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 18/04/2024 11:20