R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
1 A zo, 7 apr 14:30 |
RENUNTUBIZE-BRAINE-LE-COMTE. |
C.Sp. Joli-Bois
(itinéraire)
Chemin des Noces 87Z , 1410 Waterloo |
||
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
1 B zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
C.Sp. Joli-Bois
(itinéraire)
Chemin des Noces 87Z , 1410 Waterloo |
||
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
1 Fém. za, 30 mrt 16:00 |
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
C.Sp. Joli-Bois
(itinéraire)
Chemin des Noces 87Z , 1410 Waterloo |
||
R. UNION LASNE OHAIN |
Fém. U13 za, 13 apr 11:00 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
Route De Genval
(itinéraire)
Route de Genval 26 , 1380 Ohain |
||
SPORTING DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI |
U10 A wo, 3 apr 18:00 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
Complexe De Marcinelle
(itinéraire)
Rue Bois Plante 228, 6001 Marcinelle |
||
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
U10 B zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
R. LA HULPE SC. |
C.Sp. Joli-Bois
(itinéraire)
Chemin des Noces 87Z , 1410 Waterloo |
||
RENUNTUBIZE-BRAINE-LE-COMTE. |
U11 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
Terrains du Chalet
(itinéraire)
Rue d'Atina , 1480 Tubize |
||
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
U11 B zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
RAS. SAINTOISE |
C.Sp. Joli-Bois
(itinéraire)
Chemin des Noces 87Z , 1410 Waterloo |
||
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
U12 A za, 30 mrt 09:30 |
RC. VILLERS LA VILLE |
C.Sp. Joli-Bois
(itinéraire)
Chemin des Noces 87Z , 1410 Waterloo |
||
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
U12 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
R. LA HULPE SC. |
C.Sp. Joli-Bois
(itinéraire)
Chemin des Noces 87Z , 1410 Waterloo |
||
RC. VILLERS LA VILLE |
U12 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
Plaine des Sports
(itinéraire)
Rue Emile Leger 15 , 1495 Villers-la-ville |
||
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
U13 A zo, 31 mrt 11:15 |
RSD. JETTE |
C.Sp. Joli-Bois
(itinéraire)
Chemin des Noces 87Z , 1410 Waterloo |
||
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
U13 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
R. LA HULPE SC. |
C.Sp. Joli-Bois
(itinéraire)
Chemin des Noces 87Z , 1410 Waterloo |
||
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
U14 A wo, 27 mrt 19:00 |
RCS. BRAINOIS |
C.Sp. Joli-Bois
(itinéraire)
Chemin des Noces 87Z , 1410 Waterloo |
||
WATERLOO LION'S FC |
U14 za, 6 apr 14:00 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
Cmp.St.John's
(itinéraire)
Rue Champ du Roussart 57 , 1410 Waterloo |
||
R. UNION RIXENSARTOISE |
U15 A zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
(itinéraire)
Rue de la Ferme Plagniau , 1331 Rosieres |
||
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
U16 za, 27 apr 17:15 |
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
C.Sp. Joli-Bois
(itinéraire)
Chemin des Noces 87Z , 1410 Waterloo |
||
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
U17 za, 6 apr 19:15 |
R. LA HULPE SC. |
C.Sp. Joli-Bois
(itinéraire)
Chemin des Noces 87Z , 1410 Waterloo |
||
RAS. JODOIGNE |
U19 za, 6 apr 17:30 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
La Cabouse
(itinéraire)
Chaussée de Tirlemont 65 , 1370 Jodoigne |
||
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
U7 A zo, 21 apr 10:30 |
R. WAVRE LIMAL |
C.Sp. Joli-Bois
(itinéraire)
Chemin des Noces 87Z , 1410 Waterloo |
||
ET. SP. BRAINOISE |
U7 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
Stade Bernard Samain
(itinéraire)
Rue de Tubize , 1440 Braine-le-chateau |
||
RENUNTUBIZE-BRAINE-LE-COMTE. |
U8 A zo, 7 apr 11:00 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
Terrains du Chalet
(itinéraire)
Rue d'Atina , 1480 Tubize |
||
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. UNION LASNE OHAIN |
C.Sp. Joli-Bois
(itinéraire)
Chemin des Noces 87Z , 1410 Waterloo |
||
OLYMPIC CLABECQ |
U8 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
St. Ph. Van Den Eynde
(itinéraire)
Rue du Château 55, 1480 Clabecq |
||
SPORTING DU PAYS DE CHARLEROI |
U9 A vr, 5 apr 18:00 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
Complexe De Marcinelle
(itinéraire)
Rue Bois Plante 228, 6001 Marcinelle |
||
RENUNTUBIZE-BRAINE-LE-COMTE. |
U9 B zo, 7 apr 11:00 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
Terrains du Chalet
(itinéraire)
Rue d'Atina , 1480 Tubize |
||
RCS. NIVELLOIS |
U9 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO |
Domaine Militaire
(itinéraire)
Rue du Progrès , 1400 Nivelles |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 24/03/2024 17:44