R. LEOPOLD FC. |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
Sp. Neerstalle
(itinéraire)
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle |
||
RFC. SAINT-MICHEL |
1 Fém. A za, 6 apr 20:00 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
Sportcity
(itinéraire)
Avenue Salomé 2, 1150 Woluwe-saint-pierre |
||
R. IXELLES SC. |
1 Fém. B vr, 5 apr 21:00 |
BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS |
Stade Albert Demuyter
(itinéraire)
Rue Volta 18, 1050 Ixelles |
||
R. WAVRE LIMAL |
Reserven A vr, 5 apr 20:30 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
Stade Justin Peeters
(itinéraire)
Avenue du Centre Sportif 20, 1300 Wavre |
||
BLACK STAR FC. |
U10 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
(itinéraire)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
R. IXELLES SC. |
U10 B za, 6 apr 10:45 |
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
Stade Albert Demuyter
(itinéraire)
Rue Volta 18, 1050 Ixelles |
||
R. IXELLES SC. |
U10 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
AS BRUSSELS CITY |
Stade Albert Demuyter
(itinéraire)
Rue Volta 18, 1050 Ixelles |
||
BLACK STAR FC. |
U11 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
(itinéraire)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
R. IXELLES SC. |
U11 B za, 6 apr 10:45 |
AS BRUSSELS CITY |
Stade Albert Demuyter
(itinéraire)
Rue Volta 18, 1050 Ixelles |
||
BLACK STAR FC. |
U12 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
(itinéraire)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
R. IXELLES SC. |
U12 B za, 6 apr 12:00 |
AS BRUSSELS CITY |
Stade Albert Demuyter
(itinéraire)
Rue Volta 18, 1050 Ixelles |
||
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
U12 C zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
Sp. A. Deridder
(itinéraire)
Rue des Griottes 26, 1180 Uccle |
||
BLACK STAR FC. |
U13 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
(itinéraire)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
R. IXELLES SC. |
U13 B za, 6 apr 12:00 |
FC. SURYOYES BRUXELLOIS |
Stade Albert Demuyter
(itinéraire)
Rue Volta 18, 1050 Ixelles |
||
R. IXELLES SC. |
U13 C zo, 14 apr 11:15 |
RFC. SAINT-MICHEL |
Stade Albert Demuyter
(itinéraire)
Rue Volta 18, 1050 Ixelles |
||
BLACK STAR FC. |
U14 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
(itinéraire)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
RSD. JETTE |
U14 B zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
Heymbosch
(itinéraire)
Avenue J.J. Crocqlaan 1, 1090 Jette |
||
R. IXELLES SC. |
U15 za, 6 apr 15:15 |
AS BRUSSELS CITY |
Stade Albert Demuyter
(itinéraire)
Rue Volta 18, 1050 Ixelles |
||
R. IXELLES SC. |
U16 za, 6 apr 17:15 |
AS BRUSSELS CITY |
Stade Albert Demuyter
(itinéraire)
Rue Volta 18, 1050 Ixelles |
||
R. IXELLES SC. |
U17 zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
AS BRUSSELS CITY |
Stade Albert Demuyter
(itinéraire)
Rue Volta 18, 1050 Ixelles |
||
R. IXELLES SC. |
U19 zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
AS BRUSSELS CITY |
Stade Albert Demuyter
(itinéraire)
Rue Volta 18, 1050 Ixelles |
||
R. IXELLES SC. |
U7 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
AS BRUSSELS CITY |
Stade Albert Demuyter
(itinéraire)
Rue Volta 18, 1050 Ixelles |
||
R. IXELLES SC. |
U7 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
AS BRUSSELS CITY |
Stade Albert Demuyter
(itinéraire)
Rue Volta 18, 1050 Ixelles |
||
BLACK STAR FC. |
U8 A za, 6 apr 12:30 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
(itinéraire)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
BLACK STAR FC. |
U8 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
(itinéraire)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
BLACK STAR FC. |
U9 A za, 6 apr 12:30 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
(itinéraire)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
||
BLACK STAR FC. |
U9 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
R. IXELLES SC. |
(itinéraire)
Av.des Croix de Guerre 3 , 1120 Neder-over-heembeek |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 25/03/2024 21:38