R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
1 A zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
RAS. SAINTOISE |
St. C. Court-St.-Etienne
(itinéraire)
Avenue des Combattants 189 , 1470 Bousval |
||
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
1 B zo, 28 apr 18:00 |
ROS OTTIGNIES-LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE |
St. C. Court-St.-Etienne
(itinéraire)
Avenue des Combattants 189 , 1470 Bousval |
||
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
Reserven vr, 26 apr 20:00 |
R. UNION RIXENSARTOISE |
St. C. Court-St.-Etienne
(itinéraire)
Avenue des Combattants 189 , 1470 Bousval |
||
R. UNION RIXENSARTOISE |
U12 A zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
(itinéraire)
Rue de la Ferme Plagniau , 1331 Rosieres |
||
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
U12 B za, 27 apr 11:30 |
RUS. D'OPHAIN |
St. C. Court-St.-Etienne
(itinéraire)
Avenue des Combattants 189 , 1470 Bousval |
||
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
U13 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RUS. D'OPHAIN |
St. C. Court-St.-Etienne
(itinéraire)
Avenue des Combattants 189 , 1470 Bousval |
||
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
U14 zo, 28 apr 11:30 |
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
St. C. Court-St.-Etienne
(itinéraire)
Avenue des Combattants 189 , 1470 Bousval |
||
RENUNTUBIZE-BRAINE-LE-COMTE. |
U15 B za, 27 apr 11:30 |
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
Terrains du Chalet
(itinéraire)
Rue d'Atina , 1480 Tubize |
||
OLYMPIC ANDERLECHT |
U15 zo, 28 apr 11:15 |
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
Stade J. Rousseau
(itinéraire)
Avenue d'Itterbeek 580, 1070 Anderlecht |
||
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
U16 za, 27 apr 13:30 |
RFC. HANNUTOIS |
St. C. Court-St.-Etienne
(itinéraire)
Avenue des Combattants 189 , 1470 Bousval |
||
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
U17 A zo, 19 mei 15:00 |
S-R INCOURT |
St. C. Court-St.-Etienne
(itinéraire)
Avenue des Combattants 189 , 1470 Bousval |
||
RENUNTUBIZE-BRAINE-LE-COMTE. |
U17 B za, 27 apr 14:30 |
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
Terrains du Chalet
(itinéraire)
Rue d'Atina , 1480 Tubize |
||
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
U19 B za, 27 apr 19:30 |
RAS. JODOIGNE |
St. C. Court-St.-Etienne
(itinéraire)
Avenue des Combattants 189 , 1470 Bousval |
||
RFC. GREZ-DOICEAU |
U8 B za, 27 apr 12:00 |
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
Le Stampia
(itinéraire)
Rue du Stampia 70/2 , 1390 Grez-doiceau |
||
R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS |
U9 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
RENUNTUBIZE-BRAINE-LE-COMTE. |
St. C. Court-St.-Etienne
(itinéraire)
Avenue des Combattants 189 , 1470 Bousval |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 26/04/2024 15:55