JS. KEMEXHE CRISNEE |
1 zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
(itinéraire)
Rue O.Driesmans , 4367 Kemexhe |
||
FC. ENTITE WASSEIGES |
1 B zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
(itinéraire)
rue de Thisnes , 4219 Wasseiges |
||
Royale Union Hutoise |
Reserven A zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
(itinéraire)
Rue Albert Legrand, 2 , 4500 Tihange |
||
RCS. VERLAINE |
U10 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
Stade Des Six Bonniers
(itinéraire)
Grand Route , 4537 Verlaine |
||
JEUNESSE SPORTIVE GRIVEGNEE |
U10 B za, 20 apr 10:00 |
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
(itinéraire)
rue Nicolas Spiroux, 75 , 4030 Grivegnee |
||
R. STANDARD DE LIEGE |
U11 A za, 20 apr 10:30 |
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
SL16 Football Campus
(itinéraire)
Allée Du Bol D'Air, 11 , 4031 Angleur |
||
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
U11 B za, 20 apr 11:00 |
ESFC. DU GEER |
(itinéraire)
Rue Du Marché, 8 , 4560 Clavier |
||
RCS. SART TILMAN |
U11 C za, 27 apr 12:00 |
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
(itinéraire)
rue Belle Jardinière 113/115 , 4031 Angleur |
||
FC. HERSTAL |
U12 A za, 20 apr 12:30 |
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
Plaine Des Sports
(itinéraire)
rue Emile Muraille, 158, 4040 Herstal |
||
EH. BRAIVES |
U13 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
(itinéraire)
rue de Brivioulle , 4260 Braives |
||
RFC. MALMUNDARIA 1904 |
U14 zo, 21 apr 09:45 |
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
Stade Jacques Lechat
(itinéraire)
av.du Pont de la Warche, 4960 Malmedy |
||
SERAING ATHLETIQUE RFC. |
U15 A zo, 21 apr 11:30 |
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
Plaine Des Sports
(itinéraire)
rue des Villas, 4100 Seraing |
||
RCS. VERLAINE |
U17 A zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
(itinéraire)
rue des Fagnes 17 , 4480 Engis |
||
FC SERAING |
U6 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
(itinéraire)
Rue de la Boverie, 255 , 4100 Seraing |
||
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
U7 za, 20 apr 09:30 |
RCS. VERLAINE |
(itinéraire)
Rue Du Marché, 8 , 4560 Clavier |
||
R. OUGREE FC. |
U8 za, 20 apr 09:30 |
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
Plaine Des Sports
(itinéraire)
av.du Centenaire, 7 , 4102 Ougree |
||
R. ALL. CLAVINOISE SC. |
U9 za, 20 apr 11:30 |
RCS. SART TILMAN |
(itinéraire)
Rue Du Marché, 8 , 4560 Clavier |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 18/04/2024 11:26