OLYMPIC LEDEGEM |
1 za, 6 apr 18:00 |
KDNS HEULE |
Ol. Ledegem
(itinéraire)
Stationsstraat 47 B, 8880 Ledegem |
||
VCOG. STASEGEM |
G-voetbal B zo, 14 apr 10:30 |
OLYMPIC LEDEGEM |
Og Stasegem
(itinéraire)
Veldrijk 22 (Stasegem), 8530 Harelbeke |
||
RACING CLUB HARELBEKE |
G-voetbal B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
OLYMPIC LEDEGEM |
Forestierstadion
(itinéraire)
Stasegemsesteenweg 23 , 8530 Harelbeke |
||
VCOG. STASEGEM |
G-voetbal D zo, 14 apr 10:30 |
OLYMPIC LEDEGEM |
Og Stasegem
(itinéraire)
Veldrijk 22 (Stasegem), 8530 Harelbeke |
||
THREE STARS CLUB PROVEN |
Reserven vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
OLYMPIC LEDEGEM |
TSC Proven
(itinéraire)
Roesbruggestraat 6 A , 8970 Proven |
||
FCE. KUURNE |
U10 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
OLYMPIC LEDEGEM |
Gemeentelijk Sportpark Kuurne
(itinéraire)
Nieuwenhuyse 49 , 8520 Kuurne |
||
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
U10 B za, 6 apr 09:00 |
OLYMPIC LEDEGEM |
Sportcentrum Emelgem
(itinéraire)
Merelstraat "Sportcomplex Emelgem" , 8870 Izegem |
||
KSK. VOORWAARTS ZWEVEZELE |
U11 A za, 30 mrt 09:30 |
OLYMPIC LEDEGEM |
Sportcomplex Zwevezele
(itinéraire)
Kasteelstraat 74a , 8750 Wingene |
||
KRC. BISSEGEM |
U12 A za, 6 apr 13:30 |
OLYMPIC LEDEGEM |
KRC Bissegem
(itinéraire)
Heulsestraat 82 Ter Biezen , 8501 Bissegem |
||
K. EENDRACHT WERVIK |
U13 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
OLYMPIC LEDEGEM |
Sportcentrum Virovios
(itinéraire)
Virovioslaan 17 , 8940 Wervik |
||
OLYMPIC LEDEGEM |
U15 za, 6 apr 13:00 |
NIEUW STERK VLUG DAPP HANDZAME |
Ol. Ledegem
(itinéraire)
Stationsstraat 47 B, 8880 Ledegem |
||
OLYMPIC LEDEGEM |
U17 za, 6 apr 15:15 |
K. EENDRACHT WERVIK |
Ol. Ledegem
(itinéraire)
Stationsstraat 47 B, 8880 Ledegem |
||
OLYMPIC LEDEGEM |
U21 zo, 7 apr 09:15 |
K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SPORT |
Ol. Ledegem
(itinéraire)
Stationsstraat 47 B, 8880 Ledegem |
||
KV. DOSKO BEVEREN |
U7 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
OLYMPIC LEDEGEM |
Dosko Beveren
(itinéraire)
Izegemse Aardeweg 38 Bevers Stadion , 8800 Roeselare |
||
OLYMPIC LEDEGEM |
U7 B za, 6 apr 10:30 |
KSV. MOORSELE |
Ol. Ledegem
(itinéraire)
Stationsstraat 47 B, 8880 Ledegem |
||
R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:00 |
OLYMPIC LEDEGEM |
Cmp Stade Communale
(itinéraire)
Rue de Arts 8, 7780 Comines-warneton |
||
OLYMPIC LEDEGEM |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:15 |
SK. WESTROZEBEKE |
Ol. Ledegem
(itinéraire)
Stationsstraat 47 B, 8880 Ledegem |
||
OLYMPIC LEDEGEM |
U9 A za, 6 apr 10:30 |
FCE. KUURNE |
Ol. Ledegem
(itinéraire)
Stationsstraat 47 B, 8880 Ledegem |
||
R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:00 |
OLYMPIC LEDEGEM |
Cmp Stade Communale
(itinéraire)
Rue de Arts 8, 7780 Comines-warneton |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 29/03/2024 00:28