KFC. TONGERLO |
1 zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
OLEN UNITED |
FC Tongerlo
(itinéraire)
Geneinde, Tongerlo , 2260 Westerlo |
||
OLEN UNITED |
Reserven A vr, 5 apr 19:30 |
K. VERBR. BALEN |
Olen United
(itinéraire)
Gestelstraat-Zandstraat, 2250 Olen |
||
KSK. KASTERLEE |
Reserven C za, 6 apr 15:00 |
OLEN UNITED |
SK Kasterlee
(itinéraire)
Duineneind , 2460 Kasterlee |
||
OLEN UNITED |
Reserven C za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KFC. GROBBENDONK |
Olen United
(itinéraire)
Gestelstraat-Zandstraat, 2250 Olen |
||
KFC. HEULTJE |
U10 za, 6 apr 10:15 |
OLEN UNITED |
Heultje
(itinéraire)
Vijfhuizenstraat 35 , 2260 Zoerle-parwijs |
||
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
U10 B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
OLEN UNITED |
Ezaart Sp.
(itinéraire)
Korenstraat, 2400 Mol |
||
KFC. TONGERLO |
U11 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
OLEN UNITED |
FC Tongerlo
(itinéraire)
Geneinde, Tongerlo , 2260 Westerlo |
||
KVC. WESTERLO |
U11 D za, 6 apr 09:30 |
OLEN UNITED |
Stadion 'T Kuipke
(itinéraire)
De Merodedreef, 189, 2260 Westerlo |
||
KVC. HOUTVENNE |
U12 C zo, 14 apr 11:45 |
OLEN UNITED |
Houtvenne
(itinéraire)
Harmoniestraat , 2230 Ramsel |
||
OLEN UNITED |
U12 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KFC. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL |
Olen United
(itinéraire)
Gestelstraat-Zandstraat, 2250 Olen |
||
OLEN UNITED |
U12 C za, 6 apr 12:30 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
Olen United
(itinéraire)
Gestelstraat-Zandstraat, 2250 Olen |
||
OLEN UNITED |
U13 A zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
K. EENDRACHT FC. ZOERSEL |
Olen United
(itinéraire)
Gestelstraat-Zandstraat, 2250 Olen |
||
OLEN UNITED |
U13 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
VC IMMER OOST-OOSTERWIJK |
Olen United
(itinéraire)
Gestelstraat-Zandstraat, 2250 Olen |
||
OLEN UNITED |
U15 za, 6 apr 11:00 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
Olen United
(itinéraire)
Gestelstraat-Zandstraat, 2250 Olen |
||
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
U17 A za, 6 apr 14:15 |
OLEN UNITED |
Stade Eugeen Pluys
(itinéraire)
Olympiadelaan 2, 2200 Herentals |
||
K. VRIJHEID HERSELT |
U17 B vr, 5 apr 19:30 |
OLEN UNITED |
Herselt
(itinéraire)
Asbroek 3, 2230 Herselt |
||
KFC. EXC. VORST |
U6 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
OLEN UNITED |
Sportcentrum De Vloed
(itinéraire)
Lindestraat, 2430 Vorst |
||
KFC. HEULTJE |
U6 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
OLEN UNITED |
Heultje
(itinéraire)
Vijfhuizenstraat 35 , 2260 Zoerle-parwijs |
||
OLEN UNITED |
U7 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KFC. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL |
Olen United
(itinéraire)
Gestelstraat-Zandstraat, 2250 Olen |
||
OLEN UNITED |
U7 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
Olen United
(itinéraire)
Gestelstraat-Zandstraat, 2250 Olen |
||
KFC. HERENTHOUT |
U8 A wo, 3 apr 18:30 |
OLEN UNITED |
KFC Herenthout
(itinéraire)
Bergense Steenweg 63 , 2270 Herenthout |
||
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL |
U8 za, 6 apr 09:45 |
OLEN UNITED |
Sportcentrum Oevel
(itinéraire)
Ilsestraat , 2260 Oevel |
||
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
U8 C za, 6 apr 11:00 |
OLEN UNITED |
Og Vorselaar
(itinéraire)
Riemenstraat 89E, 2290 Vorselaar |
||
OLEN UNITED |
U9 A za, 6 apr 10:30 |
K. EENDRACHT FC. ZOERSEL |
Olen United
(itinéraire)
Gestelstraat-Zandstraat, 2250 Olen |
||
OLEN UNITED |
U9 B za, 6 apr 13:30 |
KFC. GROBBENDONK |
Olen United
(itinéraire)
Gestelstraat-Zandstraat, 2250 Olen |
||
KFC. ARENDONK SPORT |
U9 D za, 13 apr 09:30 |
OLEN UNITED |
FC Arendonk Sport B
(itinéraire)
Heikant 32 , 2370 Arendonk |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 29/03/2024 10:57