FC WOLVES BRUSSELS |
1 Fém. A zo, 31 mrt 15:20 |
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
Route De Genval
(itinéraire)
Route de Genval 26 , 1380 Ohain |
||
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
1 Fém. B za, 6 apr 17:30 |
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
R. UN. AUDERGHEM |
Fém. U13 zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
St. Communal Auderghem
(itinéraire)
Chaussée de Wavre 1854 , 1160 Auderghem |
||
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
Fém. U16 A zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
R. WAVRE LIMAL |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
Fém. U16 za, 6 apr 13:00 |
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
Sp. A. Deridder
(itinéraire)
Rue des Griottes 26, 1180 Uccle |
||
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
U10 zo, 7 apr 10:30 |
OLYMPIC ANDERLECHT |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
U11 A zo, 7 apr 10:30 |
ANDERLECHT YOUTH TALENTS |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
FC. MOREDA UCCLE |
U11 C zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
Sp. A. Deridder
(itinéraire)
Rue des Griottes 26, 1180 Uccle |
||
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
U12 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
ANDERLECHT YOUTH TALENTS |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
U12 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
RSC. ANDERLECHT |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
U13 zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
RSC. ANDERLECHT |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
RFC. SAINT-MICHEL |
U14 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
Sportcity
(itinéraire)
Avenue Salomé 2, 1150 Woluwe-saint-pierre |
||
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
U15 zo, 31 mrt 11:15 |
R. WAVRE LIMAL |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
U16 A zo, 31 mrt 09:30 |
FC. SAINT-JOSSE |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
||
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
U16 B zo, 31 mrt 09:30 |
ACADEMIE JEUNESSE MOLENBEEK |
Bempt Bis
(itinéraire)
Chaussée de Neerstalle 263, 1190 Forest |
||
R. LEOPOLD FC. |
U17 B zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
Sp. Neerstalle
(itinéraire)
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle |
||
JS. ITTROISE |
U19 zo, 31 mrt 09:30 |
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
(itinéraire)
Rue Jean Joly 1 , 1460 Ittre |
||
R. UN. AUDERGHEM |
U6 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
St. Communal Auderghem
(itinéraire)
Chaussée de Wavre 1854 , 1160 Auderghem |
||
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
U7 C zo, 7 apr 10:45 |
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
St.Communal Schaerbeek
(itinéraire)
Avenue du Suffrage Universel, 1030 Schaerbeek |
||
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
U8 C zo, 7 apr 10:45 |
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
St.Communal Schaerbeek
(itinéraire)
Avenue du Suffrage Universel, 1030 Schaerbeek |
||
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
U9 C zo, 7 apr 10:45 |
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
St.Communal Schaerbeek
(itinéraire)
Avenue du Suffrage Universel, 1030 Schaerbeek |
||
OLYMPIQUE CLUB FORESTOIS |
U9 za, 6 apr 11:30 |
MACCABI BRUSSELS |
Sp. Bempt
(itinéraire)
Bld. 2ème Armée Britannique 600, 1190 Forest |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 29/03/2024 07:32