LOENHOUT SK. |
1 za, 6 apr 19:30 |
K. BEVEL FC. |
Loenhout A
(itinéraire)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
K. KONTICH FC. |
1 Vrouwen A za, 13 apr 15:30 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
K Kontich Fc
(itinéraire)
Duffelsesteenweg 73, 2550 Kontich |
||
KFC. BEEKHOEK SPORT |
1 Vrouwen za, 6 apr 14:30 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
Beekhoek Sp.
(itinéraire)
Broekstraat, 2440 Geel |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
Dames Jeugd A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC. ARENDONK SPORT |
Loenhout A
(itinéraire)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
K. MINDERHOUT VV. |
Dames Jeugd C za, 6 apr 14:00 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
Minderhout VV
(itinéraire)
Heistraat 2A , 2322 Minderhout |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
Reserven A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
K. MERKSPLAS SK. |
Loenhout A
(itinéraire)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
K. BRECHT SK. |
Reserven B vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
Brecht Sk
(itinéraire)
Ambachtslaan 9, 2960 Brecht |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
Reserven C za, 6 apr 13:00 |
K. SINT-JOB FC. |
Loenhout A
(itinéraire)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
U10 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
EXC. FC. ESSEN |
Loenhout A
(itinéraire)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
U10 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. HEIBOS SV. |
Loenhout A
(itinéraire)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
VK. SIMIKOS |
U11 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
Vk Simikos
(itinéraire)
Eksterdreef 8, 2900 Schoten |
||
KFC. MEER |
U11 za, 6 apr 13:00 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
FC Meer
(itinéraire)
John Lyssenstraat z.n. , 2321 Meer |
||
FC. PATRO HOEVENEN |
U12 A za, 6 apr 09:00 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
Sporthal Attenhoven Hoevenen
(itinéraire)
Kerkstraat 89 , 2940 Hoevenen |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
U12 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
WS. SCHORVOORT TURNHOUT |
Loenhout A
(itinéraire)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
KSVB. DRIEHOEK |
U13 A za, 6 apr 13:30 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
Svb Driehoek
(itinéraire)
Turfaard 5, 2930 Brasschaat |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
U13 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KSV. OUD-TURNHOUT |
Loenhout A
(itinéraire)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
U15 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. GOOREIND VV. |
Loenhout A
(itinéraire)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
K. BRECHT SK. |
U15 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
Brecht Sk
(itinéraire)
Ambachtslaan 9, 2960 Brecht |
||
K. GOOREIND VV. |
U17 za, 6 apr 15:00 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
Gooreind
(itinéraire)
Eikendreef, 2990 Wuustwezel |
||
KFC. MEER |
U17 B wo, 10 apr 18:00 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
FC Meer
(itinéraire)
John Lyssenstraat z.n. , 2321 Meer |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
U7 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KSVB. DRIEHOEK |
Loenhout A
(itinéraire)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
U7 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KSOC. MARIA-TER-HEIDE |
Loenhout A
(itinéraire)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
K. MINDERHOUT VV. |
U8 A za, 6 apr 10:30 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
Minderhout VV
(itinéraire)
Heistraat 2A , 2322 Minderhout |
||
K. ANTONIA FC. |
U8 D za, 6 apr 12:30 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
K Antonia Fc
(itinéraire)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
K. NIEUWMOER FC. |
U8 za, 6 apr 12:30 |
LOENHOUT SK. |
Nieuwmoer Fc
(itinéraire)
Essensteenweg 69, 2920 Kalmthout |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. MINDERHOUT VV. |
Loenhout A
(itinéraire)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
||
LOENHOUT SK. |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. ACHTERBROEK VV. |
Loenhout A
(itinéraire)
Dorensweg 11, 2990 Loenhout |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 29/03/2024 10:24