R. STANDARD DE LIEGE |
1 B za, 30 mrt 20:00 |
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
Stade De La Cité De L'Oie
(itinéraire)
rue de Mons, 15, 4600 Vise |
||
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
1 Vrouwen za, 13 apr 15:00 |
KVK. SVELTA MELSELE |
Jeugdcentrum KSK Lierse
(itinéraire)
Liersesteenweg, 114 , 2560 Kessel |
||
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
G-voetbal A zo, 21 apr 11:00 |
FC. OXACO-BOECHOUT |
Jeugdcentrum KSK Lierse
(itinéraire)
Liersesteenweg, 114 , 2560 Kessel |
||
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
U10 A zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
LOMMEL SK |
Jeugdcentrum KSK Lierse
(itinéraire)
Liersesteenweg, 114 , 2560 Kessel |
||
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
U10 B zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
LOMMEL SK |
Jeugdcentrum KSK Lierse
(itinéraire)
Liersesteenweg, 114 , 2560 Kessel |
||
FRANCS BORAINS |
U11 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
Stade St Charles 1
(itinéraire)
Rue Matteotti, 7300 Boussu |
||
FRANCS BORAINS |
U11 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
Stade St Charles 1
(itinéraire)
Rue Matteotti, 7300 Boussu |
||
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
U12 A wo, 3 apr 16:00 |
K. ST-TRUIDENSE. VV. |
Jeugdcentrum KSK Lierse
(itinéraire)
Liersesteenweg, 114 , 2560 Kessel |
||
FRANCS BORAINS |
U12 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
Stade St Charles 1
(itinéraire)
Rue Matteotti, 7300 Boussu |
||
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
U13 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
FRANCS BORAINS |
Jeugdcentrum KSK Lierse
(itinéraire)
Liersesteenweg, 114 , 2560 Kessel |
||
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
U14 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
FRANCS BORAINS |
Jeugdcentrum KSK Lierse
(itinéraire)
Liersesteenweg, 114 , 2560 Kessel |
||
FRANCS BORAINS |
U15 za, 6 apr 13:00 |
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
Stade Vedette
(itinéraire)
Rue St Antoine, 7300 Boussu |
||
K. NOORDSTAR VV. |
U15 zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
Noordstar Vv
(itinéraire)
Tarwestraat 11/1, 2200 Noorderwijk |
||
FRANCS BORAINS |
U16 za, 6 apr 13:00 |
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
Stade Vedette
(itinéraire)
Rue St Antoine, 7300 Boussu |
||
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
U18 za, 6 apr 13:00 |
FRANCS BORAINS |
Jeugdcentrum KSK Lierse
(itinéraire)
Liersesteenweg, 114 , 2560 Kessel |
||
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
U21 di, 2 apr 20:00 |
KFC. RANST |
Jeugdcentrum KSK Lierse
(itinéraire)
Liersesteenweg, 114 , 2560 Kessel |
||
K. KONTICH FC. |
U8 A za, 6 apr 11:30 |
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
K Kontich Fc
(itinéraire)
Duffelsesteenweg 73, 2550 Kontich |
||
KFC. ST-MARTINUS HALLE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 11:45 |
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
KFC Sint Martinus Halle
(itinéraire)
Lotelinglaan 1 , 2980 Halle |
||
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
U9 A zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
LOMMEL SK |
Jeugdcentrum KSK Lierse
(itinéraire)
Liersesteenweg, 114 , 2560 Kessel |
||
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
U9 B zo, 14 apr 10:00 |
LOMMEL SK |
Jeugdcentrum KSK Lierse
(itinéraire)
Liersesteenweg, 114 , 2560 Kessel |
||
MALUKA FOOTBALL ACADEMY DEURNE |
U9 za, 6 apr 16:00 |
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
Park Groot Schijn Deurne
(itinéraire)
Ruggeveldlaan 488 , 2100 Deurne |
||
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN |
Vrouwen U16 zo, 31 mrt 12:30 |
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN |
Stadion Oud-Heverlee
(itinéraire)
Korbeekdamstraat 42 , 3050 Oud-heverlee |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 26/03/2024 09:56