KVVE. MASSEMEN |
1 A za, 23 mrt 19:30 |
VC. ZEVERGEM SP. |
(itinéraire)
Kapellekouter 13B , 9230 Massemen |
||
KFC. EENDR. ZELE |
1 za, 23 mrt 19:00 |
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
Ter Elst
(itinéraire)
Elststraat 41, 9240 Zele |
||
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
Dames Jeugd vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
KV. ZUUN |
(itinéraire)
Kapellekouter 13B , 9230 Massemen |
||
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
G-voetbal B zo, 14 apr 14:30 |
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
Rozebroecken
(itinéraire)
Alfons Braeckmanlaan 2, 9040 Sint-amandsberg |
||
KFC. SPARTA PETEGEM |
G-voetbal D za, 23 mrt 17:30 |
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
KFC Sp Petegem
(itinéraire)
Gaversesteenweg 240 , 9800 Petegem A/de Leie |
||
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
Reserven A do, 28 mrt 20:00 |
FCSKV. OVERMERE |
(itinéraire)
Kapellekouter 13B , 9230 Massemen |
||
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
Reserven B zo, 24 mrt 10:00 |
KSK. KLINGE |
(itinéraire)
Kapellekouter 13B , 9230 Massemen |
||
VC. EENDRACHT HOUTEM |
U10 B zo, 24 mrt 09:30 |
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
Wilfried Lievens
(itinéraire)
Kloosterstraat 16, 9520 Sint-lievens-houtem |
||
KSK. VLIERZELE |
U10 za, 23 mrt 10:30 |
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
Alfons Matthijs Stadion
(itinéraire)
Zavelstraat 12 A , 9520 Vlierzele |
||
KVV. ZOMERGEM |
U11 B za, 6 apr 13:15 |
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentra
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan, 9930 Zomergem |
||
SK. HERDERSEM |
U11 za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
Koekeroel
(itinéraire)
Koekeroel, 9310 Herdersem |
||
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
U12 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
K. SPARTA WAASMUNSTER |
(itinéraire)
Kapellekouter 13B , 9230 Massemen |
||
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG |
U12 B za, 23 mrt 10:45 |
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
Rozebroecken
(itinéraire)
Alfons Braeckmanlaan 2, 9040 Sint-amandsberg |
||
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
U13 A za, 23 mrt 11:00 |
KSC. DIKKELVENNE |
(itinéraire)
Kapellekouter 13B , 9230 Massemen |
||
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
U13 B za, 23 mrt 11:00 |
ERPE-MERE UNITED |
(itinéraire)
Kapellekouter 13B , 9230 Massemen |
||
ERPE-MERE UNITED |
U15 C za, 23 mrt 10:30 |
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
Lindekouter
(itinéraire)
Lindekouter 43, 9420 Bambrugge |
||
KSC. DIKKELVENNE |
U15 B za, 23 mrt 11:45 |
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
Marc Gevaert Sportcomplex
(itinéraire)
Hofkouterstraat , 9890 Dikkelvenne |
||
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
U17 za, 23 mrt 13:00 |
KVV LAARNE-KALKEN |
(itinéraire)
Kapellekouter 13B , 9230 Massemen |
||
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
U21 za, 23 mrt 15:00 |
VC. EENDRACHT HOUTEM |
(itinéraire)
Kapellekouter 13B , 9230 Massemen |
||
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
U6 za, 23 mrt 13:00 |
FCSKV. OVERMERE |
(itinéraire)
Kapellekouter 13B , 9230 Massemen |
||
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
U7 za, 6 apr 13:00 |
VC. EENDRACHT HOUTEM |
(itinéraire)
Kapellekouter 13B , 9230 Massemen |
||
FC. TENSTAR MELLE |
U8 B za, 23 mrt 11:40 |
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
Tenstar Melle
(itinéraire)
Varingstraat 1/E, 9090 Melle |
||
SK. VERBR. OOSTAKKER |
U8 A za, 23 mrt 10:30 |
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
Skvo
(itinéraire)
Sint-Jozefstraat 13, 9041 Oostakker |
||
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
U9 A za, 23 mrt 11:00 |
KE. ST-ANNA BOTTELARE |
(itinéraire)
Kapellekouter 13B , 9230 Massemen |
||
VV. VOLKEGEM |
U9 D za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
Pelikaanstraat
(itinéraire)
Pelikaanstraat 51, 9700 Oudenaarde |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 23/03/2024 11:49