KVV. VOSSELAAR |
1 zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Vosselaar Vv
(itinéraire)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
1 Vrouwen A za, 13 apr 15:00 |
SV. NOORSE |
Vosselaar Vv
(itinéraire)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
1 Vrouwen B zo, 7 apr 11:45 |
FC ST-JOZEF SK. RIJKEVORSEL |
Vosselaar Vv
(itinéraire)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
KFC. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE |
Recrea Veteranen vr, 12 apr 19:30 |
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
Vk Simikos
(itinéraire)
Eksterdreef 8, 2900 Schoten |
||
KVC LILLE UNITED |
Reserven B vr, 12 apr 20:00 |
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
Lille United
(itinéraire)
Heggelaan , 2275 Poederlee |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
Reserven B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KFC. ARENDONK SPORT |
Vosselaar Vv
(itinéraire)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
U10 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
Vosselaar Vv
(itinéraire)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
U10 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVC. OOSTMALLE SP. |
Vosselaar Vv
(itinéraire)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
U10 C za, 6 apr 12:30 |
ROYAL FOOTBALL CLUB ZWANEVEN |
Vosselaar Vv
(itinéraire)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
KFC. LENTEZON BEERSE |
U10 C za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
Gemeentelijk Sportcompl Beerse
(itinéraire)
Stadionlaan, 2340 Beerse |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
U11 A za, 6 apr 12:30 |
K. ANTONIA FC. |
Vosselaar Vv
(itinéraire)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
U12 A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
K. LINDELHOEVEN VV. |
Vosselaar Vv
(itinéraire)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
U12 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC TURNHOUT |
Vosselaar Vv
(itinéraire)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
U12 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KV. WESTMALLE |
Vosselaar Vv
(itinéraire)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
KFC. LENTEZON BEERSE |
U12 C za, 6 apr 09:15 |
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
Gemeentelijk Sportcompl Beerse
(itinéraire)
Stadionlaan, 2340 Beerse |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
U13 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KVC LILLE UNITED |
Vosselaar Vv
(itinéraire)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
U13 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
Stadion Louis Van Roey
(itinéraire)
Kruispad, 3 , 2310 Rijkevorsel |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
U15 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
K. LINDELHOEVEN VV. |
Vosselaar Vv
(itinéraire)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
KFC. ARENDONK SPORT |
U15 B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
FC Arendonk Sport B
(itinéraire)
Heikant 32 , 2370 Arendonk |
||
KVC LILLE UNITED |
U15 C za, 6 apr 12:30 |
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
Lille United
(itinéraire)
Heggelaan , 2275 Poederlee |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
U17 A zo, 7 apr 11:45 |
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
Vosselaar Vv
(itinéraire)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
U17 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
Og Vorselaar
(itinéraire)
Riemenstraat 89E, 2290 Vorselaar |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
U21 za, 6 apr 12:30 |
KVV. DOSKO BAARLE-HERTOG |
Vosselaar Vv
(itinéraire)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
KFC. LENTEZON BEERSE |
U6 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
Gemeentelijk Sportcompl Beerse
(itinéraire)
Stadionlaan, 2340 Beerse |
||
KFC. LENTEZON BEERSE |
U6 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
Gemeentelijk Sportcompl Beerse
(itinéraire)
Stadionlaan, 2340 Beerse |
||
KSK. KASTERLEE |
U7 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
SK Kasterlee
(itinéraire)
Duineneind , 2460 Kasterlee |
||
KFC TURNHOUT |
U7 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
De Leemshoeve
(itinéraire)
Stwg. Op Merksplas 80 , 2300 Turnhout |
||
KFC. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE |
U7 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
KFC Wechelderzande
(itinéraire)
Voetbalstraat 28 , 2275 Wechelderzande |
||
HOOGSTRATEN VV. |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
H.V.V. Hoogstraten
(itinéraire)
Kathelijnestraat , 2320 Hoogstraten |
||
HOOGSTRATEN VV. |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
H.V.V. Hoogstraten
(itinéraire)
Kathelijnestraat , 2320 Hoogstraten |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
U8 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART |
Vosselaar Vv
(itinéraire)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
U8 D za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. MEERLE FC. |
Vosselaar Vv
(itinéraire)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
U9 A wo, 3 apr 18:00 |
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
Vosselaar Vv
(itinéraire)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
U9 B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
Vosselaar Vv
(itinéraire)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
KFC. DE VREDE WECHELDERZANDE |
U9 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
KFC Wechelderzande
(itinéraire)
Voetbalstraat 28 , 2275 Wechelderzande |
||
KFC. LENTEZON BEERSE |
U9 C za, 13 apr 09:30 |
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
Gemeentelijk Sportcompl Beerse
(itinéraire)
Stadionlaan, 2340 Beerse |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 29/03/2024 07:53