KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
1 za, 6 apr 19:30 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
Og Vorselaar
(itinéraire)
Riemenstraat 89E, 2290 Vorselaar |
||
KFC. ARENDONK SPORT |
Reserven A vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
FC Arendonk Sport B
(itinéraire)
Heikant 32 , 2370 Arendonk |
||
KFC. TONGERLO |
Reserven B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
FC Tongerlo
(itinéraire)
Geneinde, Tongerlo , 2260 Westerlo |
||
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
Reserven C za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KVC. OOSTMALLE SP. |
Og Vorselaar
(itinéraire)
Riemenstraat 89E, 2290 Vorselaar |
||
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
U10 A za, 13 apr 09:30 |
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
Og Vorselaar
(itinéraire)
Riemenstraat 89E, 2290 Vorselaar |
||
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
U10 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
Stade Eugeen Pluys
(itinéraire)
Olympiadelaan 2, 2200 Herentals |
||
KFC. LENTEZON BEERSE |
U11 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
Gemeentelijk Sportcompl Beerse
(itinéraire)
Stadionlaan, 2340 Beerse |
||
K. SK. SEFA HERENTALS |
U11 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
Stade Eugeen Pluys
(itinéraire)
Olympiadelaan 2, 2200 Herentals |
||
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
U12 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
VC. MORTSEL OG. |
Og Vorselaar
(itinéraire)
Riemenstraat 89E, 2290 Vorselaar |
||
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
U12 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. BEVEL FC. |
Og Vorselaar
(itinéraire)
Riemenstraat 89E, 2290 Vorselaar |
||
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
U13 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
Og Vorselaar
(itinéraire)
Riemenstraat 89E, 2290 Vorselaar |
||
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
U13 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. EENDRACHT FC. ZOERSEL |
Og Vorselaar
(itinéraire)
Riemenstraat 89E, 2290 Vorselaar |
||
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
U13 C za, 6 apr 11:00 |
VC. HERENTALS |
Og Vorselaar
(itinéraire)
Riemenstraat 89E, 2290 Vorselaar |
||
KFC. DIEST |
U15 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
Jeugdcomplex Berkenhof
(itinéraire)
Turnhoutsebaan 119, 3294 Molenstede |
||
KSK. OELEGEM |
U15 za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
Ksk Oelegem
(itinéraire)
Heesterbos 2a, 2520 Oelegem |
||
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
U15 C zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
SK RITA BERLAAR |
Og Vorselaar
(itinéraire)
Riemenstraat 89E, 2290 Vorselaar |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
U17 A zo, 7 apr 11:45 |
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
Vosselaar Vv
(itinéraire)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
U17 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
Og Vorselaar
(itinéraire)
Riemenstraat 89E, 2290 Vorselaar |
||
KFC. ST-MARTINUS HALLE |
U21 vr, 5 apr 20:15 |
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
KFC Sint Martinus Halle
(itinéraire)
Lotelinglaan 1 , 2980 Halle |
||
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
U6 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KFC. HEIDEBLOEM PULDERBOS |
Og Vorselaar
(itinéraire)
Riemenstraat 89E, 2290 Vorselaar |
||
AS. VERBROEDERING GEEL |
U7 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
Stadion De Leunen
(itinéraire)
Rauwelkoven, 43 , 2440 Geel |
||
K. SPORTING CLUB WIEKEVORST |
U7 za, 6 apr 14:30 |
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
SC Wiekevorst
(itinéraire)
Dalstraat , 2222 Wiekevorst |
||
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
Og Vorselaar
(itinéraire)
Riemenstraat 89E, 2290 Vorselaar |
||
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
U8 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
Og Vorselaar
(itinéraire)
Riemenstraat 89E, 2290 Vorselaar |
||
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
U8 C za, 6 apr 11:00 |
OLEN UNITED |
Og Vorselaar
(itinéraire)
Riemenstraat 89E, 2290 Vorselaar |
||
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
U8 D za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KFC. ZWARTE LEEUW |
Og Vorselaar
(itinéraire)
Riemenstraat 89E, 2290 Vorselaar |
||
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
U8 E za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
Og Vorselaar
(itinéraire)
Riemenstraat 89E, 2290 Vorselaar |
||
K. KALMTHOUT SK. |
U9 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
Sportpark Heikant
(itinéraire)
Heikantstraat 60 D, 2920 Kalmthout |
||
K. KALMTHOUT SK. |
U9 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
Sportpark Heikant
(itinéraire)
Heikantstraat 60 D, 2920 Kalmthout |
||
KFC. LINDA OLEN |
U9 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
Linda Olen
(itinéraire)
Kattebos , 2250 Olen |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 29/03/2024 07:30