K. HOGER OP WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM |
1 zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
KVC. JONG LEDE |
F Lathouwersstadion
(itinéraire)
Veilinglaan 66 , 1861 Wolvertem |
||
OLSA BRAKEL |
Reserven vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
KVC. JONG LEDE |
Stephan Vd Berghe Stadion
(itinéraire)
Parkweg 15, 9660 Brakel |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U10 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KVC. JONG LEDE |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(itinéraire)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
RACING CLUB GENT |
U10 B za, 6 apr 13:45 |
KVC. JONG LEDE |
Chillax Arena
(itinéraire)
Eikstraat 85 A, 9041 Oostakker |
||
OLSA BRAKEL |
U11 A za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KVC. JONG LEDE |
Stephan Vd Berghe Stadion
(itinéraire)
Parkweg 15, 9660 Brakel |
||
KVC. JONG LEDE |
U11 B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KSC. DIKKELVENNE |
Sportcomplex Ommegang
(itinéraire)
Ommeganglaan , 9340 Lede |
||
KVC. JONG LEDE |
U11 C za, 6 apr 12:30 |
JONG SG DENDERMONDE |
Sportcomplex Ommegang
(itinéraire)
Ommeganglaan , 9340 Lede |
||
OLSA BRAKEL |
U12 A za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KVC. JONG LEDE |
Stephan Vd Berghe Stadion
(itinéraire)
Parkweg 15, 9660 Brakel |
||
OLSA BRAKEL |
U12 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KVC. JONG LEDE |
Stephan Vd Berghe Stadion
(itinéraire)
Parkweg 15, 9660 Brakel |
||
KVC. JONG LEDE |
U13 A wo, 3 apr 18:00 |
RACING CLUB HARELBEKE |
Sportcomplex Ommegang
(itinéraire)
Ommeganglaan , 9340 Lede |
||
KVC. JONG LEDE |
U13 B za, 6 apr 12:15 |
VC GROOT DILBEEK |
Sportcomplex Ommegang
(itinéraire)
Ommeganglaan , 9340 Lede |
||
KVC. JONG LEDE |
U13 C za, 6 apr 12:30 |
SK. DENDERHOUTEM |
Sportcomplex Ommegang
(itinéraire)
Ommeganglaan , 9340 Lede |
||
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
U14 za, 6 apr 12:00 |
KVC. JONG LEDE |
Stadion P. Claes
(itinéraire)
Vroembos 17 , 1670 Pepingen |
||
KVC. JONG LEDE |
U15 A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
RFC WETTEREN |
Sportcomplex Ommegang
(itinéraire)
Ommeganglaan , 9340 Lede |
||
KVC. JONG LEDE |
U15 B za, 6 apr 15:00 |
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
Sportcomplex Ommegang
(itinéraire)
Ommeganglaan , 9340 Lede |
||
KVC. JONG LEDE |
U16 za, 6 apr 17:00 |
RACING CLUB HARELBEKE |
Sportcomplex Ommegang
(itinéraire)
Ommeganglaan , 9340 Lede |
||
SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS |
U17 A za, 6 apr 14:00 |
KVC. JONG LEDE |
Camp Sportstad Meesterstr
(itinéraire)
Meesterstraat , 9100 Nieuwkerken-waas |
||
KV. CERCLE MELLE |
U17 za, 6 apr 12:45 |
KVC. JONG LEDE |
Kv Cercle Melle
(itinéraire)
Wezenstraat 42, 9090 Melle |
||
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
U19 za, 6 apr 14:30 |
KVC. JONG LEDE |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat 11, 9220 Hamme |
||
KSC. WILSKR. HOFSTADE |
U7 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVC. JONG LEDE |
Kscw.Hofstade
(itinéraire)
Steenbergstraat, 9308 Hofstade |
||
KVC. JONG LEDE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
RACING CLUB GENT |
Sportcomplex Ommegang
(itinéraire)
Ommeganglaan , 9340 Lede |
||
KVC. JONG LEDE |
U8 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
RACING CLUB GENT |
Sportcomplex Ommegang
(itinéraire)
Ommeganglaan , 9340 Lede |
||
KVC. JONG LEDE |
U8 C za, 6 apr 10:00 |
VK JONG GERAARDSBERGEN |
Sportcomplex Ommegang
(itinéraire)
Ommeganglaan , 9340 Lede |
||
ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVC. JONG LEDE |
Waalborre
(itinéraire)
Bergestraat 8a , 1730 Asse |
||
ASSE-ZELLIK 2002 |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KVC. JONG LEDE |
Waalborre
(itinéraire)
Bergestraat 8a , 1730 Asse |
||
KVC. JONG LEDE |
U9 C za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KV. SINT-GILLIS |
Sportcomplex Ommegang
(itinéraire)
Ommeganglaan , 9340 Lede |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 25/03/2024 15:23