VK. BORCHTLOMBEEK |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
KV. ZUUN |
De Klei
(itinéraire)
Kleistraat 19, 1761 Borchtlombeek |
||
KV. ZUUN |
1 B za, 6 apr 19:30 |
FC. SCHEPDAAL |
G Bosmansstadion
(itinéraire)
Petrus Basteleusstraat , 1600 St-pieters-leeuw |
||
KVVE. MASSEMEN |
Dames Jeugd vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
KV. ZUUN |
(itinéraire)
Kapellekouter 13B , 9230 Massemen |
||
ATL. SC. BOYS ANDERLECHT |
U10 za, 6 apr 10:45 |
KV. ZUUN |
Stade Verdi
(itinéraire)
Boulevard Theo Lambert 6 , 1070 Anderlecht |
||
KV. ZUUN |
U10 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
FC. DWORP |
G Bosmansstadion
(itinéraire)
Petrus Basteleusstraat , 1600 St-pieters-leeuw |
||
TOEKOMST RELEGEM |
U11 za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KV. ZUUN |
Pivo
(itinéraire)
Poverstraat, 1731 Relegem |
||
KV. ZUUN |
U11 B wo, 27 mrt 18:00 |
K. HOLLEKEN VC. LINKEBEEK |
G Bosmansstadion
(itinéraire)
Petrus Basteleusstraat , 1600 St-pieters-leeuw |
||
KV. ZUUN |
U12 A za, 13 apr 13:00 |
SK VLEZENBEEK |
G Bosmansstadion
(itinéraire)
Petrus Basteleusstraat , 1600 St-pieters-leeuw |
||
KV. ZUUN |
U12 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
FC STROMBEEK 1932 |
G Bosmansstadion
(itinéraire)
Petrus Basteleusstraat , 1600 St-pieters-leeuw |
||
FC. HERNE |
U13 za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KV. ZUUN |
(itinéraire)
Hernekouter , 1540 Herne |
||
KV. ZUUN |
U13 B za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KHO. HUIZINGEN |
G Bosmansstadion
(itinéraire)
Petrus Basteleusstraat , 1600 St-pieters-leeuw |
||
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
U15 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KV. ZUUN |
Kruisveld
(itinéraire)
E. Ysayestraat z/n, 1500 Halle |
||
KV. ZUUN |
U15 B za, 6 apr 17:00 |
KHO. HUIZINGEN |
G Bosmansstadion
(itinéraire)
Petrus Basteleusstraat , 1600 St-pieters-leeuw |
||
KHO. HUIZINGEN |
U17 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KV. ZUUN |
Sportstadion O.Van Roy
(itinéraire)
Sollenbeemd , 1654 Huizingen |
||
KV. ZUUN |
U21 vr, 5 apr 20:30 |
SK VLEZENBEEK |
G Bosmansstadion
(itinéraire)
Petrus Basteleusstraat , 1600 St-pieters-leeuw |
||
KV. ZUUN |
U6 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KHO. HUIZINGEN |
G Bosmansstadion
(itinéraire)
Petrus Basteleusstraat , 1600 St-pieters-leeuw |
||
ATL. SC. BOYS ANDERLECHT |
U7 za, 6 apr 14:00 |
KV. ZUUN |
Stade Verdi
(itinéraire)
Boulevard Theo Lambert 6 , 1070 Anderlecht |
||
KHO. HUIZINGEN |
U7 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KV. ZUUN |
Sportstadion O.Van Roy
(itinéraire)
Sollenbeemd , 1654 Huizingen |
||
ERC. HOEILAART |
U8 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KV. ZUUN |
Kapelstraat
(itinéraire)
Kapelstraat, 1560 Hoeilaart |
||
KV. ZUUN |
U8 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT |
G Bosmansstadion
(itinéraire)
Petrus Basteleusstraat , 1600 St-pieters-leeuw |
||
SK. PEPINGEN-HALLE |
U9 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KV. ZUUN |
Kruisveld
(itinéraire)
E. Ysayestraat z/n, 1500 Halle |
||
KV. ZUUN |
U9 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
ATL. SC. BOYS ANDERLECHT |
G Bosmansstadion
(itinéraire)
Petrus Basteleusstraat , 1600 St-pieters-leeuw |
||
KV. ZUUN |
U9 C za, 6 apr 10:00 |
ERC. HOEILAART |
G Bosmansstadion
(itinéraire)
Petrus Basteleusstraat , 1600 St-pieters-leeuw |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 26/03/2024 03:23