G-VOETBAL KORTRIJK TEENS |
G-voetbal zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Cmp : De Lange Munte
(itinéraire)
Bad Godesberglaan, 8500 Kortrijk |
||
KV. KORTRIJK |
U10 A zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Jeugdacademie KV Kortrijk
(itinéraire)
Weverstraat z/n , 8500 Kortrijk |
||
KV. KORTRIJK |
U10 B zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Jeugdacademie KV Kortrijk
(itinéraire)
Weverstraat z/n , 8500 Kortrijk |
||
KFAC. WAARSCHOOT |
U10 A za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Klein Weg 5, 9950 Waarschoot |
||
KV. KORTRIJK |
U11 A za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Jeugdacademie KV Kortrijk
(itinéraire)
Weverstraat z/n , 8500 Kortrijk |
||
KV. KORTRIJK |
U11 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Jeugdacademie KV Kortrijk
(itinéraire)
Weverstraat z/n , 8500 Kortrijk |
||
KV. KORTRIJK |
U12 A za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Jeugdacademie KV Kortrijk
(itinéraire)
Weverstraat z/n , 8500 Kortrijk |
||
KV. KORTRIJK |
U12 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Jeugdacademie KV Kortrijk
(itinéraire)
Weverstraat z/n , 8500 Kortrijk |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
U13 A za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KV. KORTRIJK |
De Schorre
(itinéraire)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
KV. EENDRACHT AALTER |
U13 A za, 27 apr 11:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum
(itinéraire)
Lindestraat 19 , 9880 Aalter |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
U14 za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KV. KORTRIJK |
De Schorre
(itinéraire)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
KV. KORTRIJK |
U15 za, 27 apr 13:30 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Jeugdacademie KV Kortrijk
(itinéraire)
Weverstraat z/n , 8500 Kortrijk |
||
SVK MALDEGEM |
U15 A za, 27 apr 14:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
De Waele Stadion
(itinéraire)
Kleine Warmestraat 15b, 9990 Maldegem |
||
KV. KORTRIJK |
U16 za, 27 apr 13:30 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Jeugdacademie KV Kortrijk
(itinéraire)
Weverstraat z/n , 8500 Kortrijk |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
U17 za, 27 apr 14:30 |
SVK MALDEGEM |
De Schorre
(itinéraire)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
U18 za, 27 apr 14:00 |
KV. KORTRIJK |
De Schorre
(itinéraire)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
K. ST-TRUIDENSE. VV. |
U21 vr, 26 apr 20:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Stayen
(itinéraire)
Tiensesteenweg , 3800 St-truiden |
||
KV. KORTRIJK |
U9 A zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Jeugdacademie KV Kortrijk
(itinéraire)
Weverstraat z/n , 8500 Kortrijk |
||
KV. KORTRIJK |
U9 B zo, 28 apr 10:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
Jeugdacademie KV Kortrijk
(itinéraire)
Weverstraat z/n , 8500 Kortrijk |
||
KV. OOSTENDE |
U9 D za, 27 apr 09:30 |
SVK MALDEGEM |
De Schorre
(itinéraire)
Sportparklaan 1 , 8400 Oostende |
||
KEG. GISTEL |
U9 za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KV. OOSTENDE |
De Kegge KEG Gistel
(itinéraire)
Pol Gernaeystraat 1 , 8470 Gistel |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 26/04/2024 21:32