KV. BONHEIDEN |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
KFC. BRASSCHAAT |
KVK Bonheiden
(itinéraire)
Eisenhowerlaan , 2820 Bonheiden |
||
KV. BONHEIDEN |
1 B zo, 7 apr 13:00 |
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT |
KVK Bonheiden
(itinéraire)
Eisenhowerlaan , 2820 Bonheiden |
||
K. SPORTING CLUB WIEKEVORST |
Reserven B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
KV. BONHEIDEN |
SC Wiekevorst
(itinéraire)
Dalstraat , 2222 Wiekevorst |
||
KV. BONHEIDEN |
Reserven B vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
FCS MARIEKERKE-BRANST |
KVK Bonheiden
(itinéraire)
Eisenhowerlaan , 2820 Bonheiden |
||
VC. RIJMENAM |
U10 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KV. BONHEIDEN |
Vc Rijmenam
(itinéraire)
Dijleweg (tussen nrs 60 en 62), 2820 Rijmenam |
||
KFC. KATELIJNE-WAVER |
U10 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KV. BONHEIDEN |
FC Katelijne
(itinéraire)
Vossevelden , 2860 St-katelijne-waver |
||
KV. BONHEIDEN |
U11 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC. PUTTE |
KVK Bonheiden
(itinéraire)
Eisenhowerlaan , 2820 Bonheiden |
||
KV. BONHEIDEN |
U11 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT |
KVK Bonheiden
(itinéraire)
Eisenhowerlaan , 2820 Bonheiden |
||
KFC. MUIZEN |
U12 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KV. BONHEIDEN |
: Kfc Muizen
(itinéraire)
Lotelingstraat, zn., 2812 Muizen |
||
FC. ZEMST SPORTIEF |
U12 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KV. BONHEIDEN |
Den Turfput
(itinéraire)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1980 Zemst |
||
K. GROEN ROOD KATELIJNE |
U13 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
KV. BONHEIDEN |
Cmp B: K. Gr Katelijne
(itinéraire)
Borgersteinlei 192, 2860 St-katelijne-waver |
||
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
U13 C za, 6 apr 09:00 |
KV. BONHEIDEN |
Sportcentrum
(itinéraire)
Zeypestraat 26a , 1910 Kampenhout |
||
KV. BONHEIDEN |
U15 A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KRC. MECHELEN |
KVK Bonheiden
(itinéraire)
Eisenhowerlaan , 2820 Bonheiden |
||
KV. BONHEIDEN |
U15 B za, 6 apr 13:30 |
KFC. MUIZEN |
KVK Bonheiden
(itinéraire)
Eisenhowerlaan , 2820 Bonheiden |
||
KFC. PUTTE |
U17 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KV. BONHEIDEN |
Sportcentrum Ixenheuvel
(itinéraire)
Heuvel 20, 2580 Putte |
||
KFC. WERCHTER |
U17 za, 6 apr 13:30 |
KV. BONHEIDEN |
Grotestraat
(itinéraire)
Grotestraat, 3118 Werchter |
||
KV. BONHEIDEN |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. BERLAAR-HEIKANT |
KVK Bonheiden
(itinéraire)
Eisenhowerlaan , 2820 Bonheiden |
||
KV. BONHEIDEN |
U8 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT |
KVK Bonheiden
(itinéraire)
Eisenhowerlaan , 2820 Bonheiden |
||
KV. BONHEIDEN |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SC. MECHELEN |
KVK Bonheiden
(itinéraire)
Eisenhowerlaan , 2820 Bonheiden |
||
KV. BONHEIDEN |
U9 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
SV. GRASHEIDE |
KVK Bonheiden
(itinéraire)
Eisenhowerlaan , 2820 Bonheiden |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 28/03/2024 17:55