KSV. VEURNE |
1 A za, 6 apr 19:30 |
JONG MALE VV. |
Will Tura Sportpark
(itinéraire)
Noordstraat 142 , 8630 Veurne |
||
JV. LO-RENINGE |
1 za, 6 apr 19:00 |
KSV. VEURNE |
Lo-Reninge
(itinéraire)
Lostraat 10 A , 8647 Lo-reninge |
||
KSK. BEVEREN-LEIE |
1 Vrouwen zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
KSV. VEURNE |
KSK Beveren-Leie
(itinéraire)
Leenriestraat , 8791 Beveren (leie) |
||
FOOTBALL CLUB MENEN UNITED |
Dames Jeugd A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KSV. VEURNE |
Ter Steenlandt - Rekkem
(itinéraire)
Lauwestraat 64 , 8930 Menen |
||
CLUB ROESELARE |
Reserven vr, 12 apr 20:00 |
KSV. VEURNE |
Cmp : Rodenbachstadion
(itinéraire)
Onze Lieve Vrouwmarkt 42 , 8800 Roeselare |
||
KM TORHOUT |
U10 C za, 6 apr 09:00 |
KSV. VEURNE |
Sportstadion B. Vansteelandt
(itinéraire)
Bruggestraat 14 , 8820 Torhout |
||
WS. BULSKAMP |
U10 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KSV. VEURNE |
(itinéraire)
Bulskampstraat 37A "Cobergher Sportpark" , 8630 Bulskamp |
||
KSV. VEURNE |
U11 wo, 27 mrt 18:00 |
VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE |
Will Tura Sportpark
(itinéraire)
Noordstraat 142 , 8630 Veurne |
||
KDNS HEULE |
U12 A wo, 27 mrt 18:00 |
KSV. VEURNE |
Ns Heule
(itinéraire)
Steenstraat 132 , 8501 Heule |
||
KSV. VEURNE |
U13 A wo, 27 mrt 18:00 |
KSK. SNAASKERKE |
Will Tura Sportpark
(itinéraire)
Noordstraat 142 , 8630 Veurne |
||
KSV. VEURNE |
U13 B za, 6 apr 13:45 |
KV. PATRONAAT GITS |
Will Tura Sportpark
(itinéraire)
Noordstraat 142 , 8630 Veurne |
||
KSV. VEURNE |
U13 C za, 6 apr 13:45 |
WS. BULSKAMP |
Will Tura Sportpark
(itinéraire)
Noordstraat 142 , 8630 Veurne |
||
VK. WIKINGS KORTRIJK |
U15 A di, 26 mrt 19:30 |
KSV. VEURNE |
Vk Wikings Kortrijk
(itinéraire)
Abdijkaai 15, 8500 Kortrijk |
||
JONG MALE VV. |
U15 A za, 6 apr 13:30 |
KSV. VEURNE |
Jong Male Vv
(itinéraire)
Brieversweg 377 "Maleveld", 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
KSV. VEURNE |
U21 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
E. JONKERSHOVE |
Will Tura Sportpark
(itinéraire)
Noordstraat 142 , 8630 Veurne |
||
KSV. VEURNE |
U7 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KRC. DE PANNE |
Will Tura Sportpark
(itinéraire)
Noordstraat 142 , 8630 Veurne |
||
KSV. VEURNE |
U7 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
VVG. ALVERINGEM |
Will Tura Sportpark
(itinéraire)
Noordstraat 142 , 8630 Veurne |
||
KSV. VEURNE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KSK. STEENBRUGGE |
Will Tura Sportpark
(itinéraire)
Noordstraat 142 , 8630 Veurne |
||
KSV. VEURNE |
U8 B za, 13 apr 10:00 |
KSV. WHITE STAR ADINKERKE |
Will Tura Sportpark
(itinéraire)
Noordstraat 142 , 8630 Veurne |
||
KRC. DE PANNE |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KSV. VEURNE |
KRC De Panne Bella Boy
(itinéraire)
Veurnestraat 317 , 8660 De Panne |
||
KV KOKSIJDE OOSTDUINKERKE |
U9 C za, 13 apr 09:30 |
KSV. VEURNE |
Sportp Hazebeek Oostduinkerke
(itinéraire)
Hazebeekstraat 6 , 8670 Oostduinkerke |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 25/03/2024 21:18