KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
1 A zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
KFC. MEULEBEKE |
Cmp A : SV Diksmuide
(itinéraire)
Pluimstraat 16 De Pluimen , 8600 Diksmuide |
||
KFC. HEIST |
1 A zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
KFC Heist
(itinéraire)
Pannenstraat 282 Stadion De Taeye , 8301 Heist-aan-zee |
||
KFC. SPARTA PETEGEM |
U10 A za, 20 apr 10:00 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
KFC Sp Petegem
(itinéraire)
Gaversesteenweg 240 , 9800 Petegem A/de Leie |
||
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
U11 A za, 20 apr 10:00 |
KFC. SPARTA PETEGEM |
Cmp A : SV Diksmuide
(itinéraire)
Pluimstraat 16 De Pluimen , 8600 Diksmuide |
||
VC VAMOS ZANDVOORDE |
U11 za, 20 apr 11:30 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
Vc Vamos Zandvoorde
(itinéraire)
Stationstraat 111, 8400 Zandvoorde |
||
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
U11 C za, 20 apr 09:30 |
KM TORHOUT |
Cmp A : SV Diksmuide
(itinéraire)
Pluimstraat 16 De Pluimen , 8600 Diksmuide |
||
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
U12 A zo, 21 apr 10:00 |
KFC. VARSENARE |
Cmp A : SV Diksmuide
(itinéraire)
Pluimstraat 16 De Pluimen , 8600 Diksmuide |
||
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
U12 B zo, 21 apr 10:00 |
KFC. VARSENARE |
Cmp A : SV Diksmuide
(itinéraire)
Pluimstraat 16 De Pluimen , 8600 Diksmuide |
||
KFC. VARSENARE |
U13 A za, 20 apr 11:00 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
Fc Varsenare
(itinéraire)
Hof van Straeten Van Caloen Stadion, 8490 Varsenare |
||
KFC. VARSENARE |
U13 B za, 20 apr 11:00 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
Fc Varsenare
(itinéraire)
Hof van Straeten Van Caloen Stadion, 8490 Varsenare |
||
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
U13 C zo, 21 apr 10:00 |
E. JONKERSHOVE |
Cmp A : SV Diksmuide
(itinéraire)
Pluimstraat 16 De Pluimen , 8600 Diksmuide |
||
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
U14 za, 20 apr 13:30 |
RACING CLUB HARELBEKE |
Cmp A : SV Diksmuide
(itinéraire)
Pluimstraat 16 De Pluimen , 8600 Diksmuide |
||
RACING CLUB HARELBEKE |
U15 A za, 20 apr 14:00 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
Forestierstadion
(itinéraire)
Stasegemsesteenweg 23 , 8530 Harelbeke |
||
E. JONKERSHOVE |
U15 za, 20 apr 15:30 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
KWS Houthulst
(itinéraire)
Paardedreef 4A , 8650 Houthulst |
||
KM TORHOUT |
U16 za, 20 apr 16:00 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
De Velodroom
(itinéraire)
Bruggestraat, 29 B , 8820 Torhout |
||
KFC. VARSENARE |
U17 A za, 20 apr 15:00 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
Fc Varsenare
(itinéraire)
Hof van Straeten Van Caloen Stadion, 8490 Varsenare |
||
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
U17 B za, 20 apr 13:30 |
K. SASSPORT BOEZINGE |
Cmp A : SV Diksmuide
(itinéraire)
Pluimstraat 16 De Pluimen , 8600 Diksmuide |
||
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
U19 za, 20 apr 16:00 |
KM TORHOUT |
Cmp A : SV Diksmuide
(itinéraire)
Pluimstraat 16 De Pluimen , 8600 Diksmuide |
||
KSV. MOORSELE |
U7 B za, 20 apr 09:00 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
Sv Moorsele
(itinéraire)
Secretaris Vanmarckelaan, 8560 Moorsele |
||
KEVC. BESELARE |
U7 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
EVC Beselare
(itinéraire)
Geluwestraat 36 Hekseplein , 8980 Beselare |
||
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
U7 C za, 20 apr 10:00 |
KV. PATRONAAT GITS |
Cmp A : SV Diksmuide
(itinéraire)
Pluimstraat 16 De Pluimen , 8600 Diksmuide |
||
FC. MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM |
U8 A zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
(itinéraire)
Sint-Jorisstraat 76 , 8870 Izegem |
||
FC. MANDEL UNITED IZEGEM |
U8 B zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
(itinéraire)
Sint-Jorisstraat 76 , 8870 Izegem |
||
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
U9 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
KSV. BREDENE |
Cmp A : SV Diksmuide
(itinéraire)
Pluimstraat 16 De Pluimen , 8600 Diksmuide |
||
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
U9 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
KSV. BREDENE |
Cmp A : SV Diksmuide
(itinéraire)
Pluimstraat 16 De Pluimen , 8600 Diksmuide |
||
KSV. DIKSMUIDE |
U9 C za, 20 apr 09:30 |
KV KOKSIJDE OOSTDUINKERKE |
Cmp A : SV Diksmuide
(itinéraire)
Pluimstraat 16 De Pluimen , 8600 Diksmuide |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 18/04/2024 07:36