K. ANTONIA FC. |
1 A zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
K Antonia Fc
(itinéraire)
Bethanielei 84, 2980 Zoersel |
||
ZANDVLIET SPORT |
1 B zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
Fc Zandvliet
(itinéraire)
Armenstraatje, 2040 Zandvliet |
||
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
1 Vrouwen vr, 26 apr 20:15 |
K. NOORDSTAR VV. |
'S Gravenwezel-Schilde B
(itinéraire)
G De Pelichylei, 2970 's Gravenwezel |
||
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
Dames Jeugd A za, 27 apr 11:30 |
SC. MECHELEN |
'S Gravenwezel-Schilde A
(itinéraire)
Rozenhoek, Oelegemsestwg., 2970 Schilde |
||
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
Dames Jeugd B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KFC. NIJLEN |
'S Gravenwezel-Schilde A
(itinéraire)
Rozenhoek, Oelegemsestwg., 2970 Schilde |
||
K. KALMTHOUT SK. |
U10 A za, 27 apr 14:00 |
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
Sportpark Heikant
(itinéraire)
Heikantstraat 60 D, 2920 Kalmthout |
||
SC. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN |
U10 C za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
Bouckenborghpark
(itinéraire)
Oude Bareellei, 2170 Merksem |
||
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
U10 C za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KON. RAPID AC. |
'S Gravenwezel-Schilde B
(itinéraire)
G. De Pelichylei, 2970 's Gravenwezel |
||
K. KALMTHOUT SK. |
U11 A za, 27 apr 14:00 |
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
Sportpark Heikant
(itinéraire)
Heikantstraat 60 D, 2920 Kalmthout |
||
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
U11 B za, 27 apr 12:00 |
SV. GROENENDAAL |
'S Gravenwezel-Schilde B
(itinéraire)
G. De Pelichylei, 2970 's Gravenwezel |
||
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
U12 A zo, 28 apr 11:45 |
KFC. NIJLEN |
'S Gravenwezel-Schilde B
(itinéraire)
G. De Pelichylei, 2970 's Gravenwezel |
||
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
U13 A wo, 24 apr 18:00 |
KAA. GENT |
'S Gravenwezel-Schilde A
(itinéraire)
Rozenhoek, Oelegemsestwg., 2970 Schilde |
||
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
U13 B zo, 28 apr 09:30 |
K. SINT-JOB FC. |
'S Gravenwezel-Schilde B
(itinéraire)
G De Pelichylei, 2970 's Gravenwezel |
||
K. KALMTHOUT SK. |
U15 A za, 27 apr 11:00 |
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
Sportpark Heikant
(itinéraire)
Heikantstraat 60 D, 2920 Kalmthout |
||
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
U15 B za, 27 apr 15:00 |
SC. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN |
'S Gravenwezel-Schilde B
(itinéraire)
G De Pelichylei, 2970 's Gravenwezel |
||
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
U15 C za, 27 apr 15:00 |
K. SINT-JOB FC. |
'S Gravenwezel-Schilde B
(itinéraire)
G. De Pelichylei, 2970 's Gravenwezel |
||
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
U17 A wo, 24 apr 20:00 |
K. MERKSPLAS SK. |
'S Gravenwezel-Schilde B
(itinéraire)
G De Pelichylei, 2970 's Gravenwezel |
||
KSK EKEREN DONK |
U17 B za, 27 apr 13:00 |
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
Ksk Ekeren Donk
(itinéraire)
Oude Landen, 2180 Ekeren |
||
K. SINT-JOB FC. |
U17 B za, 27 apr 13:00 |
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
Peter Benoitstadion
(itinéraire)
Sportveldlaan z/n, 2960 St-job-in-'t-goor |
||
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
U17 D za, 27 apr 12:00 |
K. WIJNEGEM VC. |
'S Gravenwezel-Schilde B
(itinéraire)
G. De Pelichylei, 2970 's Gravenwezel |
||
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
U6 A za, 27 apr 11:15 |
KFC. ST-MARTINUS HALLE |
'S Gravenwezel-Schilde A
(itinéraire)
Rozenhoek, Oelegemsestwg., 2970 Schilde |
||
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
U6 B za, 27 apr 11:15 |
K. SINT-JOB FC. |
'S Gravenwezel-Schilde A
(itinéraire)
Rozenhoek, Oelegemsestwg., 2970 Schilde |
||
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
U6 C za, 27 apr 11:15 |
KFC. NIJLEN |
'S Gravenwezel-Schilde A
(itinéraire)
Rozenhoek, Oelegemsestwg., 2970 Schilde |
||
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
U7 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KSV. AARTSELAAR |
'S Gravenwezel-Schilde A
(itinéraire)
Rozenhoek, Oelegemsestwg., 2970 Schilde |
||
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
U7 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
K. WIJNEGEM VC. |
'S Gravenwezel-Schilde A
(itinéraire)
Rozenhoek, Oelegemsestwg., 2970 Schilde |
||
FC. VDP. |
U7 za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
Fc Vdp Sport
(itinéraire)
Meylweg 52, 2550 Kontich |
||
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
U8 A za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KVK. SVELTA MELSELE |
'S Gravenwezel-Schilde B
(itinéraire)
G. De Pelichylei, 2970 's Gravenwezel |
||
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
U8 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KVK. SVELTA MELSELE |
'S Gravenwezel-Schilde B
(itinéraire)
G. De Pelichylei, 2970 's Gravenwezel |
||
K. SINT-JOB FC. |
U8 C za, 27 apr 10:00 |
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
Peter Benoitstadion
(itinéraire)
Sportveldlaan z/n, 2960 St-job-in-'t-goor |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
U9 A za, 27 apr 15:00 |
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
Vosselaar Vv
(itinéraire)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
U9 B za, 27 apr 15:00 |
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
Vosselaar Vv
(itinéraire)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
K. TUBANTIA BORGERHOUT VK. |
U9 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
KSK. 'S GRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE |
Benoitlaan
(itinéraire)
Ruggeveldlaan 58 (GPS 50), 2100 Deurne |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 24/04/2024 16:27