R. KNOKKE FC. |
Reserven za, 30 mrt 11:00 |
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
Stadion Graaf Leopold Lippens
(itinéraire)
Smedenstraat 93 , 8300 Knokke-heist |
||
KCVV. ELEWIJT |
1 B wo, 27 mrt 20:00 |
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
(itinéraire)
Driesstraat , 1982 Elewijt |
||
K. RUPEL BOOM FC. |
U10 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
Jeugdcomplex De Schomme
(itinéraire)
Schommelei 1 bus 5 , 2850 Boom |
||
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
U10 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
Eeckelaers Stadion
(itinéraire)
Brusselsestraat 149 , 1840 Londerzeel |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U11 A za, 6 apr 13:15 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Ter Wilgen
(itinéraire)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
INFINITY FC VILVOORDE |
U11 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
Sportstadion 3 Fonteinen
(itinéraire)
Brusselsesteenweg 73, 1800 Vilvoorde |
||
FENIXX BEIGEM HUMBEEK |
U11 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
Rotsartlaan
(itinéraire)
Parklaan 1, 1852 Beigem |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U12 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
Ter Wilgen
(itinéraire)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U12 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
Ter Wilgen
(itinéraire)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U13 A ma, 25 mrt 18:00 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Ter Wilgen
(itinéraire)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U13 B za, 6 apr 12:00 |
KFC. HERENT |
Ter Wilgen
(itinéraire)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U13 C za, 6 apr 12:00 |
K. HOGER OP WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM |
Ter Wilgen
(itinéraire)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U14 za, 6 apr 14:30 |
SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS |
Ter Wilgen
(itinéraire)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U15 A za, 6 apr 16:30 |
VK. NINOVE |
Ter Wilgen
(itinéraire)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
K. EUROPA 90 KRAAINEM FC. |
U15 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
K Europa 90 Kraainem FC
(itinéraire)
Bosstraat 85 , 1950 Kraainem |
||
SC. HOEGAARDEN-OUTGAARDEN |
U16 za, 6 apr 16:00 |
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
De Struysvogel
(itinéraire)
Tiensestraat 43 , 3320 Hoegaarden |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U17 vr, 29 mrt 20:15 |
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
Ter Wilgen
(itinéraire)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KFC. LENNIK |
Reserven A wo, 3 apr 20:00 |
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
Processiestraat
(itinéraire)
Processiestraat, 1750 Lennik |
||
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
U8 A za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
K Schelle Sport
(itinéraire)
Kapelstraat, 2627 Schelle |
||
K. SCHELLE SPORT |
U8 B za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
K Schelle Sport
(itinéraire)
Kapelstraat, 2627 Schelle |
||
RWD. MOLENBEEK GIRLS |
U8 M zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
Cmp. Stade Edmond Machtens
(itinéraire)
Rue Charles Malis 61, 1080 Molenbeek-saint-jean |
||
INFINITY FC VILVOORDE |
U9 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
Sportstadion 3 Fonteinen
(itinéraire)
Brusselsesteenweg 73, 1800 Vilvoorde |
||
INFINITY FC VILVOORDE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
Sportstadion 3 Fonteinen
(itinéraire)
Brusselsesteenweg 73, 1800 Vilvoorde |
||
KVK. WEMMEL |
U9 C za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
Van Langenhovestadion
(itinéraire)
Steenweg op Brussel 111, 1780 Wemmel |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 25/03/2024 11:12