KFC. LENTEZON BEERSE |
1 A zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
Gemeentelijk Sportcompl Beerse
(itinéraire)
Stadionlaan, 2340 Beerse |
||
K. ST-DYMPHNA FC. ZAMMEL |
1 zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
Kfc Zammel
(itinéraire)
Veestraat 1, 2440 Geel |
||
KBSK. RETIE |
U10 A za, 20 apr 10:00 |
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
(itinéraire)
Groenedijk 15 , 2470 Retie |
||
K. VERBR. BALEN |
U11 A za, 20 apr 10:00 |
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
: Balen De Bleukens
(itinéraire)
Nagelsberg 36, 2490 Balen |
||
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
U11 B za, 20 apr 15:00 |
KVC LILLE UNITED |
Sportpark St. Dimpna
(itinéraire)
Eikevelden 81, 2440 Geel |
||
K. LINDELHOEVEN VV. |
U12 zo, 21 apr 10:00 |
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
Burgemeester M Sleurs Stadion
(itinéraire)
Hoevenstraat 127, 3900 Overpelt |
||
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
U13 A za, 20 apr 12:00 |
KVC LILLE UNITED |
Sportpark St. Dimpna
(itinéraire)
Eikevelden 81, 2440 Geel |
||
K. VERBR. BALEN |
U13 B za, 20 apr 13:30 |
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
: Balen De Bleukens
(itinéraire)
Nagelsberg 36, 2490 Balen |
||
KVV. OG. VORSELAAR |
U15 A zo, 21 apr 09:30 |
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
Og Vorselaar
(itinéraire)
Riemenstraat 89E, 2290 Vorselaar |
||
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
U15 B za, 20 apr 12:00 |
KFC. HAM UNITED |
Sportpark St. Dimpna
(itinéraire)
Eikevelden 81, 2440 Geel |
||
KSK. KASTERLEE |
U15 B za, 20 apr 15:00 |
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
SK Kasterlee
(itinéraire)
Duineneind , 2460 Kasterlee |
||
KVV. VOSSELAAR |
U17 A zo, 21 apr 11:45 |
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
Vosselaar Vv
(itinéraire)
Bergakkerstraat z/n, 2350 Vosselaar |
||
FC. PAAL-TERVANT |
U17 C zo, 21 apr 11:15 |
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
FC Paal-Tervant
(itinéraire)
Duistbosstraat z/n , 3583 Paal |
||
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
U21 za, 20 apr 15:00 |
K. ST-DYMPHNA FC. ZAMMEL |
Sportpark St. Dimpna
(itinéraire)
Eikevelden 81, 2440 Geel |
||
OLEN UNITED |
U6 A za, 27 apr 10:30 |
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
Olen United
(itinéraire)
Gestelstraat-Zandstraat, 2250 Olen |
||
KSK. KASTERLEE |
U7 A za, 20 apr 11:00 |
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
SK Kasterlee
(itinéraire)
Duineneind , 2460 Kasterlee |
||
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
U8 A za, 20 apr 15:00 |
KVC LILLE UNITED |
Sportpark St. Dimpna
(itinéraire)
Eikevelden 81, 2440 Geel |
||
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
U8 B za, 20 apr 15:00 |
KVC LILLE UNITED |
Sportpark St. Dimpna
(itinéraire)
Eikevelden 81, 2440 Geel |
||
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
U8 C za, 20 apr 13:30 |
KSK. KASTERLEE |
Sportpark St. Dimpna
(itinéraire)
Eikevelden 81, 2440 Geel |
||
KVC LILLE UNITED |
U9 A za, 20 apr 11:00 |
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
Lille United
(itinéraire)
Heggelaan , 2275 Poederlee |
||
KVC LILLE UNITED |
U9 B za, 20 apr 11:00 |
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
Lille United
(itinéraire)
Heggelaan , 2275 Poederlee |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 18/04/2024 14:27