KFC. HOGER OP KALKEN |
1 A zo, 24 mrt 15:00 |
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
Jozef Plaetinck Stadion
(itinéraire)
Kouterstraat 4A , 9270 Kalken |
||
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
Reserven vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
AVANTI STEKENE |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat 11, 9220 Hamme |
||
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
U10 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
VK. NINOVE |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat 11, 9220 Hamme |
||
K. RUPEL BOOM FC. |
U10 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
Jeugdcomplex De Schomme
(itinéraire)
Schommelei 1 bus 5 , 2850 Boom |
||
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
U11 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KSK EKEREN DONK |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat 11, 9220 Hamme |
||
HERLEVING RED STAR HAASDONK |
U11 A za, 6 apr 11:45 |
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
HRS Haasdonk
(itinéraire)
Poerdam 7 , 9120 Haasdonk |
||
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
U12 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. LYRA-LIERSE BERLAAR |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat 11, 9220 Hamme |
||
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
U12 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. LYRA-LIERSE BERLAAR |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat 11, 9220 Hamme |
||
K. RACING WAREGEM |
U13 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
Krc Waregem
(itinéraire)
Mirakelstraat, 77 Mirakelstadion, 8790 Waregem |
||
K. RACING WAREGEM |
U13 B zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
Krc Waregem
(itinéraire)
Mirakelstraat, 77 Mirakelstadion, 8790 Waregem |
||
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
U14 za, 30 mrt 16:00 |
KSK EKEREN DONK |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat 11, 9220 Hamme |
||
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
U15 za, 6 apr 14:30 |
KFC. VARSENARE |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat 11, 9220 Hamme |
||
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
U16 za, 6 apr 15:00 |
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
Jeugdcomplex Diegem
(itinéraire)
Kosterstraat 70, 1831 Diegem |
||
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
U17 za, 30 mrt 16:00 |
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat 11, 9220 Hamme |
||
OLSA BRAKEL |
U19 wo, 27 mrt 20:00 |
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
Stephan Vd Berghe Stadion
(itinéraire)
Parkweg 15, 9660 Brakel |
||
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
U6 zo, 24 mrt 09:30 |
JONG SG DENDERMONDE |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat 11, 9220 Hamme |
||
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
U7 zo, 24 mrt 09:30 |
ERPE-MERE UNITED |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat 11, 9220 Hamme |
||
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
U8 A zo, 24 mrt 10:00 |
KSK. GREMBERGEN |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat 11, 9220 Hamme |
||
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
U8 B zo, 24 mrt 10:00 |
KSK. GREMBERGEN |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat 11, 9220 Hamme |
||
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
U8 C zo, 24 mrt 09:30 |
KOLFC. RUPELMONDE |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat 11, 9220 Hamme |
||
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
U9 A zo, 24 mrt 10:00 |
SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat 11, 9220 Hamme |
||
KFC. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME |
U9 B zo, 24 mrt 10:00 |
SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat 11, 9220 Hamme |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 24/03/2024 03:56