K. DOSKO ST-KRUIS. |
1 za, 6 apr 20:00 |
KFC. LICHTERVELDE |
De Gulden Kamer
(itinéraire)
Geralaan 62 Domein Gulden Kamer , 8310 Sint-kruis(brugge) |
||
KFC. LICHTERVELDE |
Reserven A vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
VV. WESTKAPELLE |
Gilbert Desmet Stadion
(itinéraire)
Zandstraat 15 , 8810 Lichtervelde |
||
KFC. LICHTERVELDE |
Reserven B zo, 7 apr 09:15 |
KEG. GISTEL |
Gilbert Desmet Stadion
(itinéraire)
Zandstraat 15 , 8810 Lichtervelde |
||
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
U10 A za, 6 apr 09:00 |
KFC. LICHTERVELDE |
Sportcentrum Emelgem
(itinéraire)
Merelstraat "Sportcomplex Emelgem" , 8870 Izegem |
||
KFC. LICHTERVELDE |
U11 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
NIEUW STERK VLUG DAPP HANDZAME |
Gilbert Desmet Stadion
(itinéraire)
Zandstraat 15 , 8810 Lichtervelde |
||
KFC. LICHTERVELDE |
U12 za, 6 apr 13:15 |
VV. EMELGEM-KACHTEM |
Gilbert Desmet Stadion
(itinéraire)
Zandstraat 15 , 8810 Lichtervelde |
||
KSK. VOORWAARTS ZWEVEZELE |
U13 B za, 6 apr 14:00 |
KFC. LICHTERVELDE |
Sportcomplex Zwevezele
(itinéraire)
Kasteelstraat 74a , 8750 Wingene |
||
KSK. VOORWAARTS ZWEVEZELE |
U13 A za, 6 apr 14:00 |
KFC. LICHTERVELDE |
Sportcomplex Zwevezele
(itinéraire)
Kasteelstraat 74a , 8750 Wingene |
||
KV. PATRONAAT GITS |
U15 za, 6 apr 15:15 |
KFC. LICHTERVELDE |
Vp Gits
(itinéraire)
Singellaan 51, 8830 Hooglede |
||
KFC. LICHTERVELDE |
U17 za, 6 apr 09:15 |
VV. KOEKELARE |
Gilbert Desmet Stadion
(itinéraire)
Zandstraat 15 , 8810 Lichtervelde |
||
KSK. VOORWAARTS ZWEVEZELE |
U21 za, 30 mrt 14:00 |
KFC. LICHTERVELDE |
Sportcomplex Zwevezele
(itinéraire)
Kasteelstraat 74a , 8750 Wingene |
||
SK. BELLEM |
U6 za, 6 apr 11:15 |
KFC. LICHTERVELDE |
Gemeentelijk Sportterrein
(itinéraire)
Bellemdorpweg 100 , 9881 Bellem |
||
KFC. LICHTERVELDE |
U7 A za, 6 apr 09:00 |
JONG EERNEGEM |
Gilbert Desmet Stadion
(itinéraire)
Zandstraat 15 , 8810 Lichtervelde |
||
KFC. LICHTERVELDE |
U7 B za, 6 apr 10:15 |
FC. VELDEGEM |
Gilbert Desmet Stadion
(itinéraire)
Zandstraat 15 , 8810 Lichtervelde |
||
KWS. CLUB LAUWE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:15 |
KFC. LICHTERVELDE |
Stadion Jan Verhoeve
(itinéraire)
Hospitaalstraat 16, 8930 Lauwe |
||
KV. PATRONAAT GITS |
U8 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
KFC. LICHTERVELDE |
Vp Gits
(itinéraire)
Singellaan 51, 8830 Hooglede |
||
KFC. LICHTERVELDE |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:00 |
K. WOUDSPORT HOUTHULST |
Gilbert Desmet Stadion
(itinéraire)
Zandstraat 15 , 8810 Lichtervelde |
||
KFC. LICHTERVELDE |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SVD. KORTEMARK |
Gilbert Desmet Stadion
(itinéraire)
Zandstraat 15 , 8810 Lichtervelde |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 29/03/2024 15:30