KFC. VRASENE |
1 za, 6 apr 19:30 |
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
Gemeentel Sportcmplex Braderic
(itinéraire)
Smisstraat , 9120 Vrasene |
||
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
Reserven vr, 5 apr 19:30 |
KFC. MOERBEKE |
Ter Beke
(itinéraire)
Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas |
||
FC. DAKNAM |
U10 M za, 13 apr 09:30 |
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
Fc Daknam
(itinéraire)
Heilige Geestmolenstraat 42A, 9160 Lokeren |
||
KSK. KLINGE |
U11 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
Ksk.Klinge
(itinéraire)
Buitenstraat, 9170 De Klinge |
||
KFC. HEIKANT ZELE |
U11 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
Ter Heide
(itinéraire)
Rechte Heistraat, 9240 Zele |
||
FC. DESTELBERGEN |
U12 A za, 6 apr 09:15 |
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
Gemeentelijk Voetbalterr.
(itinéraire)
Bergenmeersstraat 1, 9070 Destelbergen |
||
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
U13 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
VOS. REINAERT |
Ter Beke
(itinéraire)
Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas |
||
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
U15 A za, 6 apr 14:00 |
KFC. MOERBEKE |
Ter Beke
(itinéraire)
Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas |
||
KVK. ROBUR-HAMME- MOERZEKE |
U15 B za, 13 apr 11:00 |
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
Kauter Gem. Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Kauterstraat, 9220 Moerzeke |
||
VK. WHITE-BOYS ST-NIKLAAS |
U15 B za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
Campus Vk White Boys
(itinéraire)
Puitvoetstraat 37, 9100 Sint-niklaas |
||
KFC. HEIKANT ZELE |
U17 A za, 6 apr 14:30 |
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
Ter Heide
(itinéraire)
Rechte Heistraat, 9240 Zele |
||
AVANTI STEKENE |
U17 B za, 6 apr 14:30 |
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
Groene Putte
(itinéraire)
Heistraat 60, 9190 Stekene |
||
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
U6 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC. EENDR. ZELE |
Ter Beke
(itinéraire)
Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas |
||
AVANTI STEKENE |
U7 C za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
Groene Putte
(itinéraire)
Heistraat 60, 9190 Stekene |
||
KFC. EKSAARDE |
U7 za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
Canondreef
(itinéraire)
Kasteeldreef , 9160 Eksaarde |
||
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
U7 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
VOS. REINAERT |
Ter Beke
(itinéraire)
Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas |
||
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
U8 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SV. EENDRACHT BAZEL |
Ter Beke
(itinéraire)
Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas |
||
SVH. WAASMUNSTER |
U8 za, 6 apr 12:00 |
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
(itinéraire)
Sint Annastraat , 9250 Waasmunster |
||
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
U8 C za, 6 apr 11:30 |
VOS. REINAERT |
Ter Beke
(itinéraire)
Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas |
||
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
U9 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KSC LOKEREN-TEMSE |
Ter Beke
(itinéraire)
Vleeshouwersstraat 4, 9112 Sinaai-waas |
||
SPORTKRING SINT-NIKLAAS |
U9 D za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KFC. HERLEVING SINAAI |
Camp Sportstad Meesterstr
(itinéraire)
Meesterstraat , 9100 Nieuwkerken-waas |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 29/03/2024 00:51