KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
1 A zo, 7 apr 14:00 |
KFC. EPPEGEM |
(itinéraire)
Schonenboomstraat , 3080 Duisburg |
||
FOOT FUN FAMILY HAREN |
1 zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
KFC. EPPEGEM |
Sportcomplex Haren
(itinéraire)
Sporthalstraat 21, 1130 Haren |
||
KFC. MEISE |
Reserven C za, 6 apr 18:30 |
KFC. EPPEGEM |
De Nekker
(itinéraire)
St.-Annastraat 29, 1860 Meise |
||
KVK TIENEN |
U10 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KFC. EPPEGEM |
Bergéstadion
(itinéraire)
Bergevest 12 , 3300 Tienen |
||
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
U10 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KFC. EPPEGEM |
Hagaard
(itinéraire)
Bredestraat z/n , 3090 Overijse |
||
KFC. EPPEGEM |
U11 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KVC. HOUTVENNE |
Den Dries
(itinéraire)
Waterleestweg 2 , 1980 Eppegem |
||
KFC. EPPEGEM |
U11 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
K. LONDERZEEL SK. |
Den Dries
(itinéraire)
Waterleestweg 2 , 1980 Eppegem |
||
KFC. EPPEGEM |
U11 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
VILVOORDE CITY |
Den Dries
(itinéraire)
Waterleestweg 2 , 1980 Eppegem |
||
VC GROOT DILBEEK |
U12 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KFC. EPPEGEM |
Roelandsveldstadion
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 24, 1700 Dilbeek |
||
VC GROOT DILBEEK |
U12 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
KFC. EPPEGEM |
Roelandsveldstadion
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 24, 1700 Dilbeek |
||
KFC. MUIZEN |
U12 A za, 6 apr 13:00 |
KFC. EPPEGEM |
: Kfc Muizen
(itinéraire)
Lotelingstraat, zn., 2812 Muizen |
||
KFC. EPPEGEM |
U13 A za, 6 apr 12:30 |
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
Den Dries
(itinéraire)
Waterleestweg 2 , 1980 Eppegem |
||
KFC. EPPEGEM |
U13 B za, 6 apr 12:30 |
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
Den Dries
(itinéraire)
Waterleestweg 2 , 1980 Eppegem |
||
KFC. EPPEGEM |
U13 C za, 6 apr 11:00 |
VERBR. HOFSTADE |
Den Dries
(itinéraire)
Waterleestweg 2 , 1980 Eppegem |
||
KFC. EPPEGEM |
U14 zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
KVK TIENEN |
Den Dries
(itinéraire)
Waterleestweg 2 , 1980 Eppegem |
||
KFC. EPPEGEM |
U15 A za, 6 apr 16:30 |
KSK EKEREN DONK |
Den Dries
(itinéraire)
Waterleestweg 2 , 1980 Eppegem |
||
KFC. EPPEGEM |
U15 B za, 6 apr 14:00 |
VILVOORDE CITY |
Den Dries
(itinéraire)
Waterleestweg 2 , 1980 Eppegem |
||
KFC. EPPEGEM |
U16 vr, 29 mrt 20:15 |
KFC. HERENT |
Den Dries
(itinéraire)
Waterleestweg 2 , 1980 Eppegem |
||
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
U17 A za, 6 apr 15:30 |
KFC. EPPEGEM |
Sportcentrum
(itinéraire)
Zeypestraat 26a , 1910 Kampenhout |
||
KFC. EPPEGEM |
U17 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
VV. GROOT KAPELLE |
Den Dries
(itinéraire)
Waterleestweg 2 , 1980 Eppegem |
||
KFC. EPPEGEM |
U17 C za, 13 apr 11:00 |
FC. ZEMST SPORTIEF |
Den Dries
(itinéraire)
Waterleestweg 2 , 1980 Eppegem |
||
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
U19 za, 6 apr 14:15 |
KFC. EPPEGEM |
Hagaard
(itinéraire)
Bredestraat z/n , 3090 Overijse |
||
KFC. EPPEGEM |
U6 za, 6 apr 14:30 |
VILVOORDE CITY |
Den Dries
(itinéraire)
Waterleestweg 2 , 1980 Eppegem |
||
KFC. EPPEGEM |
U7 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
BOORTMEERBEEK-HEVER-SCHIPLAKEN UNITED |
Den Dries
(itinéraire)
Waterleestweg 2 , 1980 Eppegem |
||
KFC. EPPEGEM |
U7 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. ZEMST SPORTIEF |
Den Dries
(itinéraire)
Waterleestweg 2 , 1980 Eppegem |
||
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
U8 A za, 6 apr 10:15 |
KFC. EPPEGEM |
Sportcentrum "Het Rooi"
(itinéraire)
Berchemstadionstraat, 75, 2600 Berchem |
||
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 |
U8 B za, 6 apr 10:15 |
KFC. EPPEGEM |
Sportcentrum "Het Rooi"
(itinéraire)
Berchemstadionstraat, 75, 2600 Berchem |
||
FC. MELSBROEK |
U8 zo, 7 apr 10:30 |
KFC. EPPEGEM |
Cmp. De Wylder
(itinéraire)
Wylder 12 , 1820 Melsbroek |
||
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
U9 A zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KFC. EPPEGEM |
Hagaard
(itinéraire)
Bredestraat z/n , 3090 Overijse |
||
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
U9 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KFC. EPPEGEM |
Hagaard
(itinéraire)
Bredestraat z/n , 3090 Overijse |
||
KFC. EPPEGEM |
U9 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KCVV. ELEWIJT |
Den Dries
(itinéraire)
Waterleestweg 2 , 1980 Eppegem |
||
KFC. EPPEGEM |
U9 D za, 6 apr 09:30 |
VILVOORDE CITY |
Den Dries
(itinéraire)
Waterleestweg 2 , 1980 Eppegem |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 28/03/2024 14:47