FC. PUNT-LARUM |
1 zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
FC Punt-Larum A
(itinéraire)
Zwaarvoedersspoor 3 , 2440 Geel |
||
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
U10 za, 20 apr 13:00 |
LOMMEL SK |
Olmen
(itinéraire)
Egstraat , 2491 Olmen |
||
K. VERBR. BALEN |
U10 B wo, 17 apr 18:30 |
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
: Balen De Bleukens
(itinéraire)
Nagelsberg 36, 2490 Balen |
||
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
U11 A za, 20 apr 13:00 |
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
Olmen
(itinéraire)
Egstraat , 2491 Olmen |
||
FC. ALKEN |
U12 A za, 20 apr 11:00 |
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
Fc Alken Terkoest
(itinéraire)
Eikendreef 21 , 3570 Alken |
||
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
U12 B za, 20 apr 09:30 |
FC. HALVENWEG ZONHOVEN |
Olmen
(itinéraire)
Egstraat , 2491 Olmen |
||
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
U13 wo, 17 apr 18:30 |
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
Olmen
(itinéraire)
Egstraat , 2491 Olmen |
||
KFC. DIEST |
U15 A za, 20 apr 09:30 |
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
Jeugdcomplex Berkenhof
(itinéraire)
Turnhoutsebaan 119, 3294 Molenstede |
||
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
U15 A za, 20 apr 15:00 |
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
Ezaart Sp.
(itinéraire)
Korenstraat, 2400 Mol |
||
K. STAL SPORT KOERSEL |
U15 wo, 17 apr 19:00 |
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
Stal Sport
(itinéraire)
Nieuwendijk 57, 3582 Koersel |
||
KSAV. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL |
U17 A wo, 17 apr 19:00 |
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
Sportpark St. Dimpna
(itinéraire)
Eikevelden 81, 2440 Geel |
||
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
U6 A wo, 17 apr 18:00 |
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
Ezaart Sp.
(itinéraire)
Korenstraat, 2400 Mol |
||
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
U6 B za, 27 apr 10:00 |
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL |
Olmen
(itinéraire)
Egstraat , 2491 Olmen |
||
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
U7 A wo, 17 apr 18:30 |
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
Olmen
(itinéraire)
Egstraat , 2491 Olmen |
||
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
U7 B wo, 17 apr 18:30 |
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
Olmen
(itinéraire)
Egstraat , 2491 Olmen |
||
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
U7 C wo, 17 apr 18:30 |
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
Olmen
(itinéraire)
Egstraat , 2491 Olmen |
||
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
U8 A za, 20 apr 11:30 |
KFC. HELSON HELCHTEREN |
Olmen
(itinéraire)
Egstraat , 2491 Olmen |
||
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
U8 B za, 20 apr 11:30 |
KFC. HELSON HELCHTEREN |
Olmen
(itinéraire)
Egstraat , 2491 Olmen |
||
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
U9 A wo, 17 apr 18:30 |
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
Ezaart Sp.
(itinéraire)
Korenstraat, 2400 Mol |
||
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
U9 B wo, 17 apr 18:30 |
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
Ezaart Sp.
(itinéraire)
Korenstraat, 2400 Mol |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 15/04/2024 15:29