HOOGSTRATEN VV. |
1 za, 20 apr 20:00 |
K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SPORT |
H.V.V. Hoogstraten
(itinéraire)
Kathelijnestraat , 2320 Hoogstraten |
||
K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SPORT |
1 B zo, 21 apr 15:00 |
KDNS HEULE |
Ter Schuerenpark
(itinéraire)
Vlaschaardlaan 89 "Ter Schuerenpark", 8880 Ledegem |
||
R. CAPPELLEN FC. |
Reserven vr, 26 apr 20:30 |
K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SPORT |
Stadion Jos Van Wellen
(itinéraire)
René de Pauwstraat,69, 2950 Kapellen |
||
VCOG. STASEGEM |
Reserven B zo, 21 apr 09:15 |
K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SPORT |
Og Stasegem
(itinéraire)
Veldrijk 22 (Stasegem), 8530 Harelbeke |
||
K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SPORT |
Reserven C zo, 21 apr 09:15 |
K. SASSPORT BOEZINGE |
Ter Schuerenpark
(itinéraire)
Vlaschaardlaan 89 "Ter Schuerenpark", 8880 Ledegem |
||
KSV. MOORSELE |
U10 za, 20 apr 10:00 |
K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SPORT |
Sv Moorsele
(itinéraire)
Secretaris Vanmarckelaan, 8560 Moorsele |
||
K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SPORT |
U11 za, 27 apr 11:30 |
HULSTE SPORTIEF |
Ter Schuerenpark
(itinéraire)
Vlaschaardlaan 89 "Ter Schuerenpark", 8880 Ledegem |
||
R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON |
U12 A za, 20 apr 13:30 |
K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SPORT |
Cmp Stade Communale
(itinéraire)
Rue de Arts 8, 7780 Comines-warneton |
||
K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SPORT |
U13 za, 20 apr 11:30 |
KFC. AALBEKE SPORT |
Ter Schuerenpark
(itinéraire)
Vlaschaardlaan 89 "Ter Schuerenpark", 8880 Ledegem |
||
KDNS HEULE |
U15 B zo, 21 apr 10:00 |
K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SPORT |
Ns Heule
(itinéraire)
Steenstraat 132 , 8501 Heule |
||
KRC. BISSEGEM |
U17 za, 27 apr 09:00 |
K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SPORT |
KRC Bissegem
(itinéraire)
Heulsestraat 82 Ter Biezen , 8501 Bissegem |
||
KSV. MOORSELE |
U21 zo, 21 apr 09:15 |
K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SPORT |
Sv Moorsele
(itinéraire)
Secretaris Vanmarckelaan, 8560 Moorsele |
||
OLYMPIC LEDEGEM |
U7 B za, 20 apr 10:30 |
K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SPORT |
Ol. Ledegem
(itinéraire)
Stationsstraat 47 B, 8880 Ledegem |
||
FC. HOUTHEM |
U8 za, 20 apr 10:30 |
K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SPORT |
Fc Houthem
(itinéraire)
Rue Cornet d'en Haut 17z, 7781 Houthem |
||
K. EENDRACHT WERVIK |
U9 A za, 20 apr 10:30 |
K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SPORT |
Sportcentrum Virovios
(itinéraire)
Virovioslaan 17 , 8940 Wervik |
||
SPARTA KRUISEKE |
U9 za, 20 apr 10:30 |
K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SPORT |
Sp Kruiseke
(itinéraire)
Tabakstraat 29 , 8940 Kruiseke |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 20/04/2024 11:33