VC. BERTEM-LEEFDAAL |
1 A za, 6 apr 20:00 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
St Veronica
(itinéraire)
Dorpstraat 257 , 3061 Leefdaal |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
1 B zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
KNVLH. KEERBERGEN |
Ymeria
(itinéraire)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
1 Vrouwen A zo, 31 mrt 15:00 |
BOUTERSEM UNITED |
Ymeria
(itinéraire)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
1 Vrouwen B zo, 14 apr 10:30 |
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
Ymeria
(itinéraire)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
1 Vrouwen C za, 13 apr 16:45 |
KV. TERVUREN-DUISBURG |
Ymeria
(itinéraire)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
KSK. HEIST |
Dames Jeugd A za, 6 apr 14:30 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Cmp. A: KSK Heist
(itinéraire)
Lostraat, 50 , 2220 Heist-op-den-berg |
||
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
Dames Jeugd B zo, 14 apr 11:30 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Cmp. BSB
(itinéraire)
Pater Dupierreuxlaan 1 , 3080 Tervuren |
||
KVC. HAACHT |
Reserven za, 6 apr 14:30 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Hoogveld
(itinéraire)
Hoogveld, 3150 Haacht |
||
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
U10 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Jeugdcomplex Diegem
(itinéraire)
Kosterstraat 70, 1831 Diegem |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
U10 B za, 6 apr 14:30 |
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
Ymeria
(itinéraire)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
K. DIEGEM SPORT |
U11 A za, 6 apr 12:00 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Jeugdcomplex Diegem
(itinéraire)
Kosterstraat 70, 1831 Diegem |
||
STORMVOGELS HAASRODE |
U11 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
(itinéraire)
Kartuizerstraat 2 , 3052 Blanden |
||
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
U12 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Wauterbosstadion
(itinéraire)
Wauterbos, 1640 St-genesius-rode |
||
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
U12 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Wauterbosstadion
(itinéraire)
Wauterbos, 1640 St-genesius-rode |
||
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT |
U13 A za, 6 apr 16:30 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
(itinéraire)
Stenebrugstraat 23b , 1741 Wambeek |
||
KFC WAMBEEK TERNAT |
U13 B za, 6 apr 16:30 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
(itinéraire)
Stenebrugstraat 23b , 1741 Wambeek |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
U14 za, 6 apr 12:15 |
KFC. RHODIENNE-DE HOEK |
Ymeria
(itinéraire)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
U15 A za, 6 apr 12:15 |
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
Ymeria
(itinéraire)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
SPORTIEF ROTSELAAR |
U15 B za, 6 apr 15:45 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Ter Heide
(itinéraire)
Torenstraat 115 , 3110 Rotselaar |
||
SPORTING KAMPENHOUT |
U16 za, 6 apr 14:00 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Sportcentrum
(itinéraire)
Zeypestraat 26a , 1910 Kampenhout |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
U17 A za, 6 apr 16:45 |
SP. HASSELT |
Ymeria
(itinéraire)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
U17 B za, 6 apr 14:30 |
KVC. HOUTVENNE |
Ymeria
(itinéraire)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
U19 za, 6 apr 17:00 |
KSK TONGEREN |
Ymeria
(itinéraire)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
LUBBEEK ST-MARTINUS SPORT |
U21 vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Gemeentepark
(itinéraire)
Gellenberg 18a , 3210 Lubbeek |
||
VK. HOLSBEEK |
U6 za, 6 apr 12:00 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Verhaegenstraat
(itinéraire)
Verhaegenstraat 28a, 3220 Holsbeek |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
U7 A za, 6 apr 12:00 |
KV. TREMELO |
Ymeria
(itinéraire)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
U7 B za, 6 apr 12:00 |
BOUTERSEM UNITED |
Ymeria
(itinéraire)
Pastoor Bellonstraat 29 , 3018 Wijgmaal |
||
INFINITY FC VILVOORDE |
U8 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Sportstadion 3 Fonteinen
(itinéraire)
Brusselsesteenweg 73, 1800 Vilvoorde |
||
INFINITY FC VILVOORDE |
U8 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Sportstadion 3 Fonteinen
(itinéraire)
Brusselsesteenweg 73, 1800 Vilvoorde |
||
FC KORTENBERG MEERBEEK UNITED |
U9 A za, 6 apr 10:30 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Wijngaardstraat Kortenberg
(itinéraire)
Wijngaardstraat , 3070 Kortenberg |
||
FC KORTENBERG MEERBEEK UNITED |
U9 B za, 6 apr 10:30 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
Wijngaardstraat Kortenberg
(itinéraire)
Wijngaardstraat , 3070 Kortenberg |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 28/03/2024 13:45