K. KORTESSEMSE VV. |
1 zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
K. LANAKEN VV. |
K Kortessemse VV
(itinéraire)
Kapelstraat 15 , 3720 Kortessem |
||
FC LANDEN |
Reserven za, 6 apr 15:30 |
K. LANAKEN VV. |
Campus Sportlaan
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 30, 3400 Landen |
||
KFC. HAMONT 99 |
U10 A ma, 1 apr 13:30 |
K. LANAKEN VV. |
Het Dekken
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat z/n , 3800 Zepperen |
||
K. LANAKEN VV. |
U10 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
SK. MOELINGEN |
Sportoase Montaignehof
(itinéraire)
Montaigneweg 1 , 3620 Lanaken |
||
K. LANAKEN VV. |
U10 C zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
KFC. SPARTA KOLMONT |
Sportoase Montaignehof
(itinéraire)
Montaigneweg 1 , 3620 Lanaken |
||
K. LANAKEN VV. |
U11 ma, 1 apr 14:10 |
KVV. LUMMEN |
Het Dekken
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat z/n , 3800 Zepperen |
||
K. LANAKEN VV. |
U12 A ma, 1 apr 13:30 |
SLW MAASEIK |
HO Molenbeersel
(itinéraire)
Truyenstraat 20A , 3640 Kinrooi |
||
SK. MUNSTERBILZEN |
U12 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. LANAKEN VV. |
Munsterbilzen Sk
(itinéraire)
Appelboomgaardstraat 6, 3740 Bilzen |
||
WATERLOOS-VOORSHOVEN VV |
U12 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. LANAKEN VV. |
Waterloos
(itinéraire)
Ketelstraat z/n, 3680 Maaseik |
||
K. LANAKEN VV. |
U13 A za, 6 apr 12:00 |
STA GENK |
Sportoase Montaignehof
(itinéraire)
Montaigneweg 1 , 3620 Lanaken |
||
KFC. SPARTA KOLMONT |
U13 A za, 6 apr 12:15 |
K. LANAKEN VV. |
Sparta Kolmont
(itinéraire)
Broekstraat 6A , 3840 Jesseren |
||
KMR. BIESEN |
U13 za, 6 apr 11:30 |
K. LANAKEN VV. |
KMR Biesen
(itinéraire)
Biesenveldweg 1 , 3742 Martenslinde |
||
KVV. HOESELT |
U15 za, 30 mrt 09:30 |
K. LANAKEN VV. |
Jeugdcomplex Kvv Hoeselt
(itinéraire)
Plasstraat 15, 3730 Hoeselt |
||
Jeugdvoetbal Groot Riemst |
U15 wo, 3 apr 19:30 |
K. LANAKEN VV. |
FC Hedera
(itinéraire)
Elderenweg 2 , 3770 Riemst |
||
K. LANAKEN VV. |
U17 za, 6 apr 12:00 |
KVV. HOESELT |
Sportoase Montaignehof
(itinéraire)
Montaigneweg 1 , 3620 Lanaken |
||
K. LANAKEN VV. |
U6 A za, 6 apr 12:00 |
K. VICT. VV. 'S HERENELDEREN |
Sportoase Montaignehof
(itinéraire)
Montaigneweg 1 , 3620 Lanaken |
||
K. LANAKEN VV. |
U6 B zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
VV VLUG EN VRIJ STOKKEM |
Sportoase Montaignehof
(itinéraire)
Montaigneweg 1 , 3620 Lanaken |
||
K. LANAKEN VV. |
U7 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. BOORSEM SPORT |
Sportoase Montaignehof
(itinéraire)
Montaigneweg 1 , 3620 Lanaken |
||
K. LANAKEN VV. |
U7 B zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
K. ZW. FC WIEMISMEER ZUTENDAAL |
Sportoase Montaignehof
(itinéraire)
Montaigneweg 1 , 3620 Lanaken |
||
KVV. ZEPPEREN-BRUSTEM |
U7 A zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. LANAKEN VV. |
Het Dekken
(itinéraire)
Sportpleinstraat z/n , 3800 Zepperen |
||
K. LANAKEN VV. |
U8 A ma, 1 apr 13:30 |
SK. MELDERT |
Ws Linkhout
(itinéraire)
Kapelstraat 72, 3560 Lummen |
||
FC FUTURE WINTERSLAG |
U8 zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
K. LANAKEN VV. |
Sporting Winterslag
(itinéraire)
Hortensiastraat 26 B, 3600 Genk |
||
BELISIA BILZEN SV |
U8 C zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
K. LANAKEN VV. |
Sportpark Kattenberg
(itinéraire)
Zeepstraat 46 , 3740 Bilzen |
||
K. LANAKEN VV. |
U9 C zo, 7 apr 11:30 |
SK. MUNSTERBILZEN |
Sportoase Montaignehof
(itinéraire)
Montaigneweg 1 , 3620 Lanaken |
||
K. LANAKEN VV. |
U9 D zo, 7 apr 09:30 |
KVC. ARBEID ADELT REKEM |
Sportoase Montaignehof
(itinéraire)
Montaigneweg 1 , 3620 Lanaken |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 29/03/2024 12:53