K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG |
1 zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
KFC. ANADOL |
Heppen
(itinéraire)
Heidestraat 71, 3971 Heppen |
||
KVV. WEERSTAND KOERSEL |
Reserven A vr, 5 apr 20:00 |
K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG |
Weerstand Koersel
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan z/n, 3582 Koersel |
||
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
U10 C za, 6 apr 14:30 |
K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG |
FC Punt-Larum A
(itinéraire)
Zwaarvoedersspoor 3 , 2440 Geel |
||
K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG |
U11 A zo, 7 apr 11:00 |
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
Heppen
(itinéraire)
Heidestraat 71, 3971 Heppen |
||
K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG |
U11 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC. HAM UNITED |
Heppen
(itinéraire)
Heidestraat 71, 3971 Heppen |
||
KVV. THES SPORT TESSENDERLO |
U12 C za, 6 apr 12:15 |
K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG |
Campus A - Sportpark
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 4 , 3980 Tessenderlo |
||
K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG |
U12 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
Heppen
(itinéraire)
Heidestraat 71, 3971 Heppen |
||
K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG |
U13 za, 6 apr 10:30 |
FC. PAAL-TERVANT |
Heppen
(itinéraire)
Heidestraat 71, 3971 Heppen |
||
K. LUTLOMMEL VV. |
U15 C zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG |
Lutlommel VV
(itinéraire)
Konijnenpijpstraat 39 , 3920 Lommel |
||
SK. MELDERT |
U15 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG |
Sk Meldert
(itinéraire)
Pastorijstraat, 3560 Lummen |
||
K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG |
U17 za, 6 apr 13:30 |
KVV. THES SPORT TESSENDERLO |
Heppen
(itinéraire)
Heidestraat 71, 3971 Heppen |
||
K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG |
U21 za, 13 apr 13:30 |
K. EENDR. LOUWEL |
Heppen
(itinéraire)
Heidestraat 71, 3971 Heppen |
||
K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN |
U6 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG |
Olmen
(itinéraire)
Egstraat , 2491 Olmen |
||
K. LINDELHOEVEN VV. |
U7 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG |
Burgemeester M Sleurs Stadion
(itinéraire)
Hoevenstraat 127, 3900 Overpelt |
||
TURKSE FC. BERINGEN |
U7 za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG |
Turkse Fc
(itinéraire)
Steenstortstraat 20, 3582 Koersel |
||
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
U8 A za, 6 apr 13:30 |
K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG |
Ezaart Sp.
(itinéraire)
Korenstraat, 2400 Mol |
||
K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG |
U8 B zo, 7 apr 12:00 |
ZONHOVEN UNITED FC |
Heppen
(itinéraire)
Heidestraat 71, 3971 Heppen |
||
KVK. BERINGEN |
U8 D za, 6 apr 09:30 |
K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG |
Sportpark De Motbemden
(itinéraire)
Hasseltse Steenweg 130, 3580 Beringen |
||
K. ESK LEOPOLDSBURG |
U9 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
SK. HEUSDEN 06 |
Heppen
(itinéraire)
Heidestraat 71, 3971 Heppen |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 28/03/2024 14:21