K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
1 zo, 7 apr 17:00 |
AS. VERBROEDERING GEEL |
B.R.I.S. stadion
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan , 2450 Meerhout |
||
KSK TONGEREN |
Reserven vr, 5 apr 20:30 |
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
Sporthal Tongeren Dome Eburons
(itinéraire)
Vrijheidweg 9 , 3700 Tongeren |
||
K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL |
U10 za, 6 apr 11:15 |
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
Sportcentrum Oevel
(itinéraire)
Ilsestraat , 2260 Oevel |
||
KVV. THES SPORT TESSENDERLO |
U10 C za, 6 apr 09:15 |
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
Campus A - Sportpark
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 4 , 3980 Tessenderlo |
||
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
U11 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
B.R.I.S. stadion
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan , 2450 Meerhout |
||
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
U11 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
K. BEVEL FC. |
B.R.I.S. stadion
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan , 2450 Meerhout |
||
K. VERBR. BALEN |
U12 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
: Balen De Bleukens
(itinéraire)
Nagelsberg 36, 2490 Balen |
||
FC. WEZEL SPORT |
U12 C za, 6 apr 12:00 |
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
Wezel Sp FC
(itinéraire)
Moresnetlaan , 2400 Mol |
||
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
U13 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
B.R.I.S. stadion
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan , 2450 Meerhout |
||
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
U13 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
K. WITGOOR SPORT DESSEL |
B.R.I.S. stadion
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan , 2450 Meerhout |
||
KFC. EKSEL |
U15 zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
Sparrenstadion
(itinéraire)
Dennenstraat 10, 3941 Eksel |
||
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
U17 vr, 5 apr 19:00 |
KVV. THES SPORT TESSENDERLO |
B.R.I.S. stadion
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan , 2450 Meerhout |
||
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
U21 za, 6 apr 13:00 |
K. VERBR. BALEN |
B.R.I.S. stadion
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan , 2450 Meerhout |
||
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
U6 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
FC. PUNT-LARUM |
B.R.I.S. stadion
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan , 2450 Meerhout |
||
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
U7 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
VV. LAAKDAL |
B.R.I.S. stadion
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan , 2450 Meerhout |
||
FC. PAAL-TERVANT |
U7 D za, 6 apr 10:45 |
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
FC Paal-Tervant
(itinéraire)
Duistbosstraat z/n , 3583 Paal |
||
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
U7 C za, 13 apr 11:00 |
KFC. EZAART SPORT MOL |
B.R.I.S. stadion
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan , 2450 Meerhout |
||
SPARTA SCHAFFEN |
U8 B za, 6 apr 10:15 |
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
Warandestadion
(itinéraire)
Omer Van Audenhovenlaan z/n , 3290 Diest |
||
KVV. THES SPORT TESSENDERLO |
U8 E zo, 7 apr 09:15 |
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
Campus A - Sportpark
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan 4 , 3980 Tessenderlo |
||
K. LUTLOMMEL VV. |
U8 D zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
Lutlommel VV
(itinéraire)
Konijnenpijpstraat 39 , 3920 Lommel |
||
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
U9 A za, 13 apr 11:00 |
WS. LINKHOUT |
B.R.I.S. stadion
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan , 2450 Meerhout |
||
K. BERG EN DAL VV. |
U9 B za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KFC. EKSEL |
B.R.I.S. stadion
(itinéraire)
Sportlaan , 2450 Meerhout |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 29/03/2024 06:40