JONG VIJVE |
1 zo, 28 apr 15:00 |
KVC. DEERLIJK SPORT |
Cmp : Jong Vijve
(itinéraire)
Emiel Clausstraat 12 , 8793 St-eloois-vijve |
||
JONG ANZEGEM |
Reserven vr, 26 apr 20:00 |
JONG VIJVE |
Sv Anzegem
(itinéraire)
Vichtsesteenweg Campus "De 3 kaven", 8570 Anzegem |
||
VC NOKERE-KRUISHOUTEM |
U11 za, 27 apr 13:30 |
JONG VIJVE |
Kerkakkers
(itinéraire)
Warandestraat, 9770 Kruishoutem |
||
K. ZONNEKL. DENTERGEM |
U12 za, 27 apr 13:15 |
JONG VIJVE |
K.Z. Dentergem
(itinéraire)
Meulebekesteenweg 18A, 8720 Dentergem |
||
KVC. ARDOOIE |
U13 za, 27 apr 13:30 |
JONG VIJVE |
Cmp A: KVC Ardooie
(itinéraire)
De Ark, Melkerijstraat 2 Gemeentelijk Sportstadion , 8850 Ardooie |
||
JONG VIJVE |
U15 za, 27 apr 15:30 |
VCOG. STASEGEM |
Cmp : Jong Vijve
(itinéraire)
Emiel Clausstraat 12 , 8793 St-eloois-vijve |
||
JONG VIJVE |
U17 za, 27 apr 15:30 |
K. OLSENE SPORTIEF |
Cmp : Jong Vijve
(itinéraire)
Emiel Clausstraat 12 , 8793 St-eloois-vijve |
||
JONG VIJVE |
U21 za, 27 apr 09:15 |
VK. WIKINGS KORTRIJK |
Cmp : Jong Vijve
(itinéraire)
Emiel Clausstraat 12 , 8793 St-eloois-vijve |
||
JONG VIJVE |
U7 A za, 27 apr 10:30 |
JV. DE PINTE |
Cmp : Jong Vijve
(itinéraire)
Emiel Clausstraat 12 , 8793 St-eloois-vijve |
||
KFC. PETEGEM AAN SCHELDE |
U7 B za, 27 apr 14:00 |
JONG VIJVE |
Eekhoutstraat
(itinéraire)
Eekhoutstraat, 9790 Wortegem-petegem |
||
JONG VIJVE |
U7 C za, 27 apr 09:00 |
KFC. MEULEBEKE |
Cmp : Jong Vijve
(itinéraire)
Emiel Clausstraat 12 , 8793 St-eloois-vijve |
||
K. RACING WAREGEM |
U8 C za, 27 apr 09:00 |
JONG VIJVE |
Krc Waregem
(itinéraire)
Mirakelstraat, 77 Mirakelstadion, 8790 Waregem |
||
K. EENDR. MACHELEN-A-LEIE |
U8 B za, 27 apr 09:30 |
JONG VIJVE |
(itinéraire)
Petegemstraat 10-A , 9870 Machelen |
||
JONG VIJVE |
U9 A za, 27 apr 09:00 |
KFC. SPARTA PETEGEM |
Cmp : Jong Vijve
(itinéraire)
Emiel Clausstraat 12 , 8793 St-eloois-vijve |
||
JONG VIJVE |
U9 B za, 27 apr 09:00 |
SV INGELMUNSTER |
Cmp : Jong Vijve
(itinéraire)
Emiel Clausstraat 12 , 8793 St-eloois-vijve |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 25/04/2024 13:51