HO. BIERBEEK |
1 A za, 6 apr 20:00 |
OHR. HULDENBERG |
(itinéraire)
Wijnenberg 1 , 3360 Bierbeek |
||
KV. WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM |
1 A zo, 7 apr 15:00 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
Gemeentelijk Sportstadion
(itinéraire)
Quinkenstraat z/n , 1930 Zaventem |
||
VS. KORTENAKEN |
Recrea Veteranen vr, 5 apr 20:30 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
Jacques Vandeput
(itinéraire)
Nieuwstraat 31 , 3471 Hoeleden |
||
HO. BIERBEEK |
Reserven vr, 5 apr 20:30 |
ERC. HOEILAART |
(itinéraire)
Wijnenberg 1 , 3360 Bierbeek |
||
HO. BIERBEEK |
U10 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
TEMPO OVERIJSE |
(itinéraire)
Wijnenberg 1 , 3360 Bierbeek |
||
HO. BIERBEEK |
U11 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
KRC. MECHELEN |
(itinéraire)
Wijnenberg 1 , 3360 Bierbeek |
||
HO. BIERBEEK |
U11 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
HOGER-OP VELTEM |
(itinéraire)
Wijnenberg 1 , 3360 Bierbeek |
||
HO. BIERBEEK |
U11 C za, 6 apr 09:30 |
KCS. MACHELEN |
(itinéraire)
Wijnenberg 1 , 3360 Bierbeek |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U12 A za, 6 apr 10:00 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
Ter Wilgen
(itinéraire)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KSC. GRIMBERGEN |
U12 B za, 6 apr 10:00 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
Ter Wilgen
(itinéraire)
Brusselsesteenweg, 1850 Grimbergen |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U13 A za, 6 apr 15:45 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
Kvk Wellen
(itinéraire)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
KVK. WELLEN |
U13 B za, 6 apr 15:45 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
Kvk Wellen
(itinéraire)
Houtstraat 21, 3830 Wellen |
||
HO. BIERBEEK |
U13 C za, 6 apr 11:30 |
KFC. HERENT |
(itinéraire)
Wijnenberg 1 , 3360 Bierbeek |
||
HO. BIERBEEK |
U14 za, 6 apr 12:45 |
K. HOGER OP WOLVERTEM MERCHTEM |
(itinéraire)
Wijnenberg 1 , 3360 Bierbeek |
||
RC HADES KIEWIT HASSELT |
U15 zo, 7 apr 10:00 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt
(itinéraire)
Putvennestraat 81 , 3500 Hasselt |
||
CROSSING VISSENAKEN |
U15 B zo, 7 apr 11:15 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
(itinéraire)
Sint Pietersstraat , 3300 Vissenaken |
||
HO. BIERBEEK |
U16 wo, 27 mrt 20:15 |
K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL |
(itinéraire)
Wijnenberg 1 , 3360 Bierbeek |
||
HO. BIERBEEK |
U17 A za, 6 apr 15:00 |
BELISIA BILZEN SV |
(itinéraire)
Wijnenberg 1 , 3360 Bierbeek |
||
BOUTERSEM UNITED |
U17 A za, 13 apr 13:00 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
Cmp. Sport 'O' droom
(itinéraire)
Kerkomsesteenweg 49 , 3370 Boutersem |
||
KFC. HERENT |
U19 za, 6 apr 17:00 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
De Kempen
(itinéraire)
Mechelsesteenweg 634 , 3020 Herent |
||
FC. MOORSEL |
U21 za, 6 apr 17:00 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
(itinéraire)
Vinkenlaan , 3080 Tervuren |
||
KFC. HERENT |
U7 A za, 6 apr 09:30 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
De Kempen
(itinéraire)
Mechelsesteenweg 634 , 3020 Herent |
||
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN |
U8 C za, 6 apr 11:15 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
Stadion Oud-Heverlee
(itinéraire)
Korbeekdamstraat 42 , 3050 Oud-heverlee |
||
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN |
U8 D za, 6 apr 11:15 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
Stadion Oud-Heverlee
(itinéraire)
Korbeekdamstraat 42 , 3050 Oud-heverlee |
||
HOGER-OP VELTEM |
U9 A za, 6 apr 11:00 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
Ivo Van Damme
(itinéraire)
Overstraat , 3020 Veltem-beisem |
||
HOGER-OP VELTEM |
U9 B za, 6 apr 11:00 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
Ivo Van Damme
(itinéraire)
Overstraat , 3020 Veltem-beisem |
||
KFC. HERENT |
U9 C za, 6 apr 11:00 |
HO. BIERBEEK |
De Kempen
(itinéraire)
Mechelsesteenweg 634 , 3020 Herent |
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 25/03/2024 19:40