Calendrier FSI. BERCHEM U17/A

AS.Brussels City B
zo, 22 sep - 11:15
AS BRUSSELS CITY vs. FSI. BERCHEM
NSeth Berchem B
Cmp: Black Star
Av.Des Croix De Guerre 3, 1120 Neder-over-heembeek
AFCCM.Braine Waterloo
za, 28 sep - 11:30
AFCCM BRAINE WATERLOO vs. FSI. BERCHEM
NSeth Berchem B
Cmp: Collège Cardinal Mercier
Chaussée De Mt.-St.-Jean 83, 1420 Braine-l'alleud
NSeth Berchem B
za, 5 okt - 09:30
FSI. BERCHEM vs. US. D'OPHAIN
US.Ophain
Cmp. Hunderenveld
Lusthuizenlaan, 1082 Berchem-ste-agathe
RSC.Ixelles
za, 12 okt - 15:15
R. IXELLES SC. vs. FSI. BERCHEM
NSeth Berchem B
Cmp: Stade Albert Demuyter
Rue Volta 18, 1050 Ixelles
NSeth Berchem B
za, 19 okt - 09:30
FSI. BERCHEM vs. ASE. DE CHASTRE
ASE.Chastre
Cmp. Hunderenveld
Lusthuizenlaan, 1082 Berchem-ste-agathe
A.S.A. Molenbeek B
za, 26 okt - 11:15
ASA. MOLENBEEK vs. FSI. BERCHEM
NSeth Berchem B
Cmpl. Stade du Sippelberg
Avenue Mahatma Gandhi, 1080 Molenbeek-saint-jean
Brussels Sport AFCA
za, 2 nov - 18:15
BRUSSELS SPORT AFCA vs. FSI. BERCHEM
NSeth Berchem B
Cmp: C.Sp. Neerstalle
Rue Zwartebeek 23, 1180 Uccle
NSeth Berchem B
za, 9 nov - 09:30
FSI. BERCHEM vs. RSC. ANDERLECHT
RSC.Anderlecht
Cmp. Hunderenveld
Lusthuizenlaan, 1082 Berchem-ste-agathe
Black Star FC
za, 16 nov - 15:00
BLACK STAR FC. vs. FSI. BERCHEM
NSeth Berchem B
Cmp: Black Star
Av.Des Croix De Guerre 3, 1120 Neder-over-heembeek
NSeth Berchem B
za, 23 nov - 09:30
FSI. BERCHEM vs. FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN
FC.Anderlecht-Milan
Cmp. Hunderenveld
Lusthuizenlaan, 1082 Berchem-ste-agathe
RFC.Orp-Noduwez
za, 30 nov - 14:30
RFC. ORP-NODUWEZ vs. FSI. BERCHEM
NSeth Berchem B
Cmp: Stade Albert Dupont
Rue J. Jadot, 1350 Orp-jauche
Léopold FC. C
za, 14 dec - 09:30
R. LEOPOLD FC. vs. FSI. BERCHEM
NSeth Berchem B
Cmp: Stade Fallon
Chemin Du Struykbeken, 2, 1200 Woluwe-saint-lambert
NSeth Berchem B
za, 11 jan - 09:30
FSI. BERCHEM vs. AS BRUSSELS CITY
AS.Brussels City B
Cmp. Hunderenveld
Lusthuizenlaan, 1082 Berchem-ste-agathe
NSeth Berchem B
za, 18 jan - 09:30
FSI. BERCHEM vs. AFCCM BRAINE WATERLOO
AFCCM.Braine Waterloo
Cmp. Hunderenveld
Lusthuizenlaan, 1082 Berchem-ste-agathe
US.Ophain
zo, 26 jan - 09:30
US. D'OPHAIN vs. FSI. BERCHEM
NSeth Berchem B
Cmp: Stade Communal Ophain
Rue De Lillois 19, 1421 Ophain-bois-s.isaac
NSeth Berchem B
za, 1 feb - 09:30
FSI. BERCHEM vs. R. IXELLES SC.
RSC.Ixelles
Cmp. Hunderenveld
Lusthuizenlaan, 1082 Berchem-ste-agathe
ASE.Chastre
za, 8 feb - 16:15
ASE. DE CHASTRE vs. FSI. BERCHEM
NSeth Berchem B
Cmp: A.S.E. Chastre
Rue Des 15 Bonniers, 1450 Chastre
NSeth Berchem B
za, 15 feb - 09:30
FSI. BERCHEM vs. BRUSSELS SPORT AFCA
Brussels Sport AFCA
Cmp. Hunderenveld
Lusthuizenlaan, 1082 Berchem-ste-agathe
A.S.A. Molenbeek A
za, 22 feb - 16:00
ASA. MOLENBEEK vs. FSI. BERCHEM
NSeth Berchem B
Cmpl. Stade du Sippelberg
Avenue Mahatma Gandhi, 1080 Molenbeek-saint-jean
NSeth Berchem B
za, 29 feb - 09:30
FSI. BERCHEM vs. ASA. MOLENBEEK
A.S.A. Molenbeek B
Cmp. Hunderenveld
Lusthuizenlaan, 1082 Berchem-ste-agathe
RSC.Anderlecht
za, 7 mrt - 11:45
RSC. ANDERLECHT vs. FSI. BERCHEM
NSeth Berchem B
Cmp: F. Vercauterenstadion
Rue Transvaal, 1070 Anderlecht
NSeth Berchem B
za, 14 mrt - 09:30
FSI. BERCHEM vs. BLACK STAR FC.
Black Star FC
Cmp. Hunderenveld
Lusthuizenlaan, 1082 Berchem-ste-agathe
FC.Anderlecht-Milan
zo, 22 mrt - 09:30
FC. ANDERLECHT-MILAN vs. FSI. BERCHEM
NSeth Berchem B
Cmp: Vogelenzang
Rue Du Chant D'Oiseaux 130, 1070 Anderlecht
NSeth Berchem B
za, 28 mrt - 09:30
FSI. BERCHEM vs. RFC. ORP-NODUWEZ
RFC.Orp-Noduwez
Cmp. Hunderenveld
Lusthuizenlaan, 1082 Berchem-ste-agathe
ES.Brainoise
za, 18 apr - 13:15
ET. SP. BRAINOISE vs. FSI. BERCHEM
NSeth Berchem B
Cmp: Stade Bernard Samain
Rue De Tubize, 1440 Braine-le-chateau
NSeth Berchem B
za, 25 apr - 09:30
FSI. BERCHEM vs. R. LEOPOLD FC.
Léopold FC. C
Cmp. Hunderenveld
Lusthuizenlaan, 1082 Berchem-ste-agathe
Foot24.be calendries de foot - 19/09/2019 02:15